Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S1F          4. Manser Frieda                       66 Eggerstanden                  28.32,5      1.39,3   (126)    4.08
S1F          2. Olbrecht Anna-Ursula                60 Egnach                        27.15,2      0.22,0    (58)    3.56
SJog       ---  Dietrich Roger, Eichberg            78 STV Eichberg                   9.20,4      1.22,9   (608)    4.14
Schi1       77. Dörig Laura, Eichberg               97 STV Eichberg                  10.37,3      3.02,4  (1736)    5.35
Schi3       22. Eggenberger Anja, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                   8.43,9      2.11,0  (1415)    4.35
Schi2       41. Egli Angela, Eichberg               95 KTV Oberriet                   9.17,3      2.14,3  (1738)    4.53
SJogi      ---  Graf Barbara, Eichberg              65 Holzofabeck                   10.58,0      1.16,4   (527)    4.59
SJogi      ---  Graf Kayla, Eichberg                94 Holzofabeck                   10.35,9      0.54,3   (528)    4.49
KG         ---  Grillo Svenja                       00 Eichberg                       1.17,1      0.21,9  (2326)    4.17
Schi3       31. Gschwend Yvonne                     92 Eichberg                       9.36,4      3.03,5  (1427)    5.03
PK          19. Kaufmann Alex                       99 Eichberg                       4.41,8      0.44,9  (1577)    4.16
S2M          7. Koller Melchior                     62 Eichberg                      32.00,8      1.57,5    (51)    3.35
PK          18. Löhrer Daniel                       98 Eichberg                       4.41,5      0.44,6  (1543)    4.15
Schi1        4. Löhrer Sandra                       96 Eichberg                       7.49,3      0.14,4  (1542)    4.07
KB         ---  Lüchinger Nicola                    01 Eichberg                       1.45,1      0.54,2  (2273)    5.50
PM          46. Lüchinger Samira                    99 Eichberg                       5.28,2      1.15,1  (2274)    4.58
Schi1       69. Manser Jasmin                       96 Eichberg                      10.17,0      2.42,1  (1947)    5.24
Schi1       17. Marquart Anja, Eichberg             96 KTV Oberriet                   8.30,2      0.55,3  (1794)    4.28
PM          28. Marquart Debora                     98 Eichberg                       5.14,6      1.01,5  (2376)    4.46
Schi3       27. Marquart Melanie, Eichberg          93 KTV Oberriet                   9.16,5      2.43,6  (1454)    4.52
KB         ---  Marty Jaime                         00 Eichberg                       1.00,6      0.09,7  (2334)    3.22
Schi1       53. Menet Jenny, Eichberg               96 STV Eichberg                   9.34,1      1.59,2  (1800)    5.02
KB         ---  Obrist Andrin                       01 Eichberg                       2.03,0      1.12,1  (2309)    6.50
KG         ---  Obrist Jana                         00 Eichberg                       1.14,4      0.19,2  (2319)    4.08
KG         ---  Preisig Alea, Eichberg              02 STV Studen                     2.27,4      1.32,2  (2192)    8.11
KB         ---  Preisig Janis, Eichberg             00 STV Studen                     1.44,4      0.53,5  (2193)    5.48
Schi3       25. Schlegel Andrea, Eichberg           92 STV Eichberg                   9.16,0      2.43,1  (1473)    4.52
SJog       ---  Schlegel Peter, Eichberg            89 STV Eichberg                   9.11,4      1.13,9   (655)    4.10
Sch1        18. Schmid Dario, Eichberg              96 KTV Oberriet                   7.57,3      1.01,0  (1826)    4.11
PM          71. Schmid Sina, Eichberg               99 STV Eichberg                   6.00,2      1.47,1  (2115)    5.27
Sch3        24. Segmueller Cedric, Eichberg         93 KTV Oberriet                   7.40,7      1.52,5  (1477)    4.02
S2M         10. Segmüller Roland, Eichberg          60 MILA Rheintal                 32.19,0      2.15,7    (68)    3.37
Sch1        63. Sgier Dario, Eichberg               96 STV Eichberg                   9.48,5      2.52,2  (1834)    5.09
Sch1        36. Städler Sven, Eichberg              96 STV Eichberg                   8.39,7      1.43,4  (1841)    4.33
SJogi      ---  Stieger Hildi                       66 Eichberg                      11.52,4      2.10,8   (702)    5.23
SJog       ---  Stoop Claudio, Eichberg             88 STV Eichberg                   8.38,2      0.40,7   (667)    3.55
SJog       ---  Stoop Dominic, Eichberg             86 STV Eichberg                   8.37,9      0.40,4   (668)    3.55
PM          67. Swart Lynn, Eichberg                99 STV Eichberg                   5.55,5      1.42,4  (2140)    5.23
Sch1        43. Treichler Lukas, Eichberg           97 KTV Oberriet                   8.50,2      1.53,9  (1856)    4.39
KB         ---  Vogt Fabian                         00 Eichberg                       1.29,5      0.38,6  (2149)    4.58
Sch1        66. Vogt Raphael                        97 Eichberg                      10.21,2      3.24,9  (1863)    5.26
PK          26. Vogt Samuel                         98 Eichberg                       4.48,0      0.51,1  (1496)    4.21
KG         ---  Weder Anna                          00 Eichberg                       1.24,3      0.29,1  (2384)    4.41
S3M         16. Rüttimann Erwin                     56 Ellikon a d Thur              45.09,9     12.44,8   (110)    5.04
SJog       ---  Stehrenberger Daniel                62 Engelburg                      8.35,7      0.38,2   (693)    3.54
VM           6. Hefti Stefan, Ennenda               84 LAV Glarus                    18.17,3      1.38,4  (1082)    3.43
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Nicole, Ermatingen          80 Aloha Team                    12.50,0      3.08,4   (534)    5.50
SJog       ---  Schanzenbach Philip, Ermatingen     79 Aloha Team                    11.13,2      3.15,7   (576)    5.06
Schi1       36. Haller Natalina                     96 Ettenhausen TG                 9.14,0      1.39,1  (1753)    4.51
PM          20. Haller Tanja                        99 Ettenhausen TG                 5.06,8      0.53,7  (2044)    4.38

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.