Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VF          35. Eijer Spycher Barbara, Davos Dorf   63 124davos.ch                   29.29,3     11.15,2  (1116)    6.01
VM          60. Gisep Armando, Davos Dorf           73 124davos.ch                   24.08,3      7.29,4  (1117)    4.55
VF          23. Gisep-Caligari Carin, Davos Dorf    75 124davos.ch                   25.10,1      6.56,0  (1118)    5.08
S1M         18. Huber Georg                         68 Davos Dorf                    43.17,5     13.21,2   (151)    4.51
Sch1        67. Wieling Kay                         97 Davos Platz                   10.35,0      3.38,7  (1960)    5.34
VF          36. Wieling Muriel, Davos Platz         63 Wieling SC                    29.29,8     11.15,7  (1113)    6.01
VM          59. Wieling Thomas, Davos Platz         93 Wieling SC                    24.07,8      7.28,9  (1114)    4.55
Schi2       20. Ritter Stefanie                     95 Degersheim                     8.31,3      1.28,3  (1899)    4.29
HKM          2. Abesuha Aberra                      87 Dielsdorf                     26.55,9      0.03,2   (128)    3.01
KG         ---  Burkhard Joy                        01 Diepoldsau                     2.37,7      1.42,5  (2171)    8.45
PK          90. Burkhard Yanik                      99 Diepoldsau                     6.05,4      2.08,5  (1506)    5.32
KB         ---  Geisser Carlo                       00 Diepoldsau                     1.00,3      0.09,4  (2250)    3.21
S2M         33. Geisser Charlie                     65 Diepoldsau                    38.52,9      8.49,6   (105)    4.22
KB         ---  Geisser Fabio                       00 Diepoldsau                     0.58,1      0.07,2  (2249)    3.13
PM          19. Geisser Vera                        98 Diepoldsau                     5.03,5      0.50,4  (2247)    4.35
S1F          7. Heeb Waldruth, Diepoldsau           54 MILA Rheintal                 31.13,4      4.20,2    (45)    4.31
PM          73. Hunziker Belina                     99 Diepoldsau                     6.04,4      1.51,3  (2213)    5.31
KB         ---  Hunziker Mirco                      01 Diepoldsau                     2.19,7      1.28,8  (2214)    7.45
Sch1        27. Hunziker Ramon                      97 Diepoldsau                     8.11,6      1.15,3  (1908)    4.18
Sch1        55. Hunziker Sederic                    96 Diepoldsau                     9.18,5      2.22,2  (1907)    4.53
PK          14. Hutter Joel, Diepoldsau             98 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter       4.36,4      0.39,5  (1436)    4.11
KG         ---  Hutter Mia Catharina                01 Diepoldsau                     1.52,3      0.57,1  (2053)    6.14
S4M          1. Keller Erwin, Diepoldsau            42 MILA Rheintal                 38.09,1       -----   (147)    4.17
PM          45. Leibundgut Natacha                  99 Diepoldsau                     5.27,1      1.14,0  (2374)    4.57
Schi2        7. Leibundgut Valerie                  95 Diepoldsau                     7.24,6      0.21,6  (1931)    3.54
KB         ---  Natsis Nil                          02 Diepoldsau                     2.00,2      1.09,3  (2339)    6.40
SJog       ---  Pfiffner Anton, Diepoldsau          34 Schick's                      12.07,2      4.09,7   (568)    5.30
KG         ---  Reis Selina                         01 Diepoldsau                     1.48,6      0.53,4  (2306)    6.02
Sch2        25. Tanner Kevin                        95 Diepoldsau                     8.13,4      1.38,6  (1910)    4.19
Sch2        35. Bernet Christian, Dietfurt          95 Jugi Bütschwil                 8.56,1      2.21,3  (1709)    4.42
Sch2         9. Bernet Martin, Dietfurt             94 Jugi Bütschwil                 7.17,2      0.42,4  (1710)    3.50
HKM         14. Nispel Patrick                      80 Dottikon                      30.01,6      3.08,9    (15)    3.22
Schi3       38. Bächler Josefina                    92 Dozwil                        10.33,8      4.00,9  (1586)    5.33
Schi3       15. Lieberherr Iris                     92 Dozwil                         8.17,8      1.44,9  (1589)    4.22
Schi3       39. Seger Marion                        92 Dozwil                        10.34,0      4.01,1  (1588)    5.33

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.