Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VM          51. Walser Heinz                        63 Balgach                       22.45,4      6.06,5  (1052)    4.38
KG         ---  Walser Julia, A-Feldkirch           00 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         1.51,3      0.56,1  (2150)    6.11
VM          32. Walt Daniel, Lüchingen              69 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             20.49,5      4.10,6  (1078)    4.15
VM          56. Walt Daniel                         38 Altstätten SG                 23.33,7      6.54,8  (1133)    4.48
S3M         11. Walt Heinrich                       47 Sennwald                      39.13,9      6.48,8    (77)    4.24
KB         ---  Walt Mattia, Lüchingen              00 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              1.14,4      0.23,5  (2204)    4.08
PM          84. Walt Melanie                        98 Altstätten SG                  6.54,0      2.40,9  (2243)    6.16
PK          21. Walt Sandro, Lüchingen              98 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              4.42,5      0.45,6  (1524)    4.16
KB         ---  Wälter Benjamin, Rebstein           01 TV Rebstein                    1.33,7      0.42,8  (2205)    5.12
Schi1       72. Walter Janina                       97 Hinterforst                   10.23,7      2.48,8  (1552)    5.28
KB         ---  Wälter Nicolas, Rebstein            02 TV Rebstein                    2.23,5      1.32,6  (2206)    7.58
KB         ---  Walter Stefan                       00 Hinterforst                    1.14,8      0.23,9  (2276)    4.09
VM          55. Waser August, Altstätten SG         54 LG Altstätten                 23.26,9      6.48,0  (1053)    4.47
KG         ---  Waser Fabienne                      00 Heerbrugg                      1.14,7      0.19,5  (2151)    4.09
VM          50. Waser Hanspeter, Au SG              51 Manos Veloshop Altstätten     22.37,4      5.58,5  (1054)    4.37
KB         ---  Weber Michael                       01 Balgach                        1.35,1      0.44,2  (2366)    5.17
PK          64. Weber Roman, Balgach                99 Jugi Balgach                   5.20,7      1.23,8  (1497)    4.51
KG         ---  Weder Anna                          00 Eichberg                       1.24,3      0.29,1  (2384)    4.41
KG         ---  Weder Chiara                        02 Oberriet SG                    1.24,9      0.29,7  (2383)    4.43
Sch1        57. Weder Fabian                        97 Altstätten SG                  9.28,5      2.32,2  (1909)    4.59
VM          48. Weder Urs                           67 Gossau SG                     22.31,3      5.52,4  (1055)    4.35
SJog       ---  Wehrli Ramon                        88 Grabs                          8.15,7      0.18,2   (706)    3.45
S1M         10. Weiler Andreas                      67 Altstätten SG                 34.10,2      4.13,9    (78)    3.50
S3M         10. Weiler Christoph                    56 St. Gallen                    38.38,0      6.12,9    (79)    4.20
S2M         20. Welz Daniel, Wald AR                66 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             35.15,7      5.12,4   (103)    3.57
KB         ---  Welz Nino                           01 Wald AR                        1.31,6      0.40,7  (2207)    5.05
Schi1       48. Wendel Julia                        97 Lüchingen                      9.25,9      1.51,0  (1865)    4.57
Schi2       40. Wendel Kathrin                      95 Lüchingen                      9.13,7      2.10,7  (1866)    4.51
HKM         17. Wenk Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)       80 KTV Oberriet                  31.52,0      4.59,3    (80)    3.34
KB         ---  Werder Dominik                      00 Rebstein                       1.19,0      0.28,1  (2367)    4.23
KG         ---  Werder Sina, Rebstein               02 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.47,0      1.51,8  (2152)    9.16
Sch3        28. Wettmer Marcel                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.05,3      2.17,1  (1532)    4.15
Jun         13. Wettmer Peter                       89 Altstätten SG                 19.49,5      3.23,9  (1091)    4.02
Sch3         4. Wibmer Daniel                       92 AT-Göfis                       6.19,9      0.31,7  (1959)    3.19
S2M         27. Widmer Andy                         60 Altstätten SG                 36.57,9      6.54,6   (114)    4.09
Sch2         2. Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 KTV Altstätten                 6.56,3      0.21,5  (1867)    3.39
SJog       ---  Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät      9.09,8      1.12,3   (673)    4.09
S1F          9. Widmer Wendy                        59 Altstätten SG                 32.38,3      5.45,1    (81)    4.43
Sch1        67. Wieling Kay                         97 Davos Platz                   10.35,0      3.38,7  (1960)    5.34
VF          36. Wieling Muriel, Davos Platz         63 Wieling SC                    29.29,8     11.15,7  (1113)    6.01
VM          62. Wieling Ronald, Altstätten SG       99 Wieling SC                    25.12,0      8.33,1  (1115)    5.08
VM          59. Wieling Thomas, Davos Platz         93 Wieling SC                    24.07,8      7.28,9  (1114)    4.55
Sch1        47. Wigger Michael, Balgach             97 Jugi Balgach                   8.58,4      2.02,1  (1868)    4.43
PM          57. Wigger Rebecca, Balgach             99 Jugi Balgach                   5.38,9      1.25,8  (2153)    5.08
KG         ---  Wild Désirée                        00 Rüschlikon                     1.13,2      0.18,0  (2286)    4.04
Sch1        40. Wild Philip                         97 Rüschlikon                     8.48,1      1.51,8  (1553)    4.37
KB         ---  Wili Thierry                        00 Appenzell                      1.12,2      0.21,3  (2362)    4.00
Jun          4. Willi Romeo                         88 Altstätten SG                 17.27,2      1.01,6  (1056)    3.33
SJogi      ---  Wirth Andrea                        78 Speicherschwendi              11.05,3      1.23,7   (593)    5.02
Sch3        30. Wittenwiler Christoph               92 Altstätten SG                  8.06,3      2.18,1  (2346)    4.15
Sch2        32. Wittenwiler Manuel                  94 Altstätten SG                  8.37,3      2.02,5  (1869)    4.32
Schi3       26. Wittenwiler Tamara                  91 Altstätten SG                  9.16,1      2.43,2  (2347)    4.52
VM          39. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                    21.38,9      5.00,0  (1057)    4.25
Jun         12. Wohlwend Patrick, Sennwald          90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       19.22,3      2.56,7  (1058)    3.57
HKF          3. Wohlwend Ursula, FL-Schellenberg    70 Messina                       27.29,6      2.03,5   (143)    3.59
KB         ---  Würmli Fabian                       02 Altstätten SG                  1.49,2      0.58,3  (2236)    6.04
KB         ---  Würmli Michael                      00 Altstätten SG                  1.12,7      0.21,8  (2208)    4.02
KB         ---  Würsch Fabio, Oberriet SG           01 KTV Oberriet                   1.16,8      0.25,9  (2154)    4.16
PM          75. Würsch Sarina, Oberriet SG          99 KTV Oberriet                   6.06,8      1.53,7  (2155)    5.33
S1F         11. Wurster Claudia                     58 Sargans                       32.48,4      5.55,2   (125)    4.45
Schi3        7. Wurster Deborah, Sargans            92 TV Sargans                     7.36,0      1.03,1  (1593)    4.00
KB         ---  Wurster Gion                        02 Balgach                        2.04,4      1.13,5  (2263)    6.54
KG         ---  Wurster Sereina, Balgach            00 Jugi Balgach                   1.09,0      0.13,8  (2156)    3.50
S1F         12. Wüst Brigitte, Oberriet SG          55 KTV Oberriet                  33.01,1      6.07,9   (123)    4.47
Schi1       24. Wüst Cassandra, Altstätten SG       96 STV Altstätten                 8.47,4      1.12,5  (1870)    4.37
PK          73. Wüst Chris, Altstätten SG           98 STV Altstätten                 5.29,0      1.32,1  (1498)    4.59
PK          68. Wüst David, Altstätten SG           98 STV Altstätten                 5.24,3      1.27,4  (1499)    4.54
KG         ---  Wüst Deborah                        00 Altstätten SG                  1.05,3      0.10,1  (2251)    3.37
Schi2       46. Wüst Jasmin, Balgach                95 Jugi Balgach                   9.34,0      2.31,0  (1871)    5.02
KG         ---  Wüst Livia                          01 Montlingen                     2.05,4      1.10,2  (2157)    6.58
PM          58. Wüst Livia, Balgach                 99 Jugi Balgach                   5.41,0      1.27,9  (2220)    5.10
SJogi      ---  Wüst Nadine, Altstätten SG          89 STV Altstätten                14.28,3      4.46,7   (594)    6.34
PK          91. Wüst Robin                          99 Montlingen                     6.11,7      2.14,8  (1500)    5.37
PK          47. Wüst Steve, Altstätten SG           99 Pfadi                          5.06,3      1.09,4  (1525)    4.38
VF          13. Wüthrich Denise                     80 Pontresina                    22.27,1      4.13,0  (1146)    4.34
PM          16. Wyss Céline                         99 Marbach SG                     4.51,8      0.38,7  (2158)    4.25

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.