Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PK          76. Ramazani Wilfried, Balgach          98 Jugi Balgach                   5.32,8      1.35,9  (1580)    5.02
Jui          3. Ramsauer Caroline, Urnäsch          89 TV Teufen                     20.10,6      1.00,7  (1073)    4.07
Sch1        64. Ramseier Fabian                     97 Altstätten SG                 10.10,7      3.14,4  (1941)    5.21
Walking    ---  Ramseier Irene, Rebstein            62 Bewegen mit Spass und Jaq     19.47,0      1.53,7   (569)    8.59
Schi2       56. Ramseier Jasmin, Altstätten SG      94 STV Altstätten                10.54,0      3.51,0  (1897)    5.44
Schi3       35. Randelli Daria                      92 Uttwil                         9.53,7      3.20,8  (1587)    5.12
SJogi      ---  Rechsteiner Jasmin, Altstätten SG   94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.09,1      3.27,5   (650)    5.58
Sch1         9. Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    96 KTV Altstätten                 7.29,6      0.33,3  (1808)    3.56
SJog       ---  Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    96 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.08,9      6.11,4   (651)    6.25
PK          22. Rechsteiner Marcel, Altstätten SG   98 KTV Altstätten                 4.43,3      0.46,4  (1465)    4.17
Jui          5. Rechsteiner Patricia                88 Heiden                        21.26,1      2.16,2  (1037)    4.22
Schi3       16. Rechsteiner Sara, Schachen b. Reute 91 TV Reute                       8.18,4      1.45,5  (1466)    4.22
S1M         11. Reifler Koni                        74 Urnäsch                       34.40,3      4.44,0    (59)    3.53
KG         ---  Reifler Larissa                     00 Au SG                          1.58,7      1.03,5  (2194)    6.35
KB         ---  Reifler Pascal                      00 Au SG                          1.39,1      0.48,2  (2195)    5.30
KG         ---  Reis Selina                         01 Diepoldsau                     1.48,6      0.53,4  (2306)    6.02
VM          26. Reller Beat                         68 Berneck                       20.24,7      3.45,8  (1101)    4.09
KG         ---  Reller Nicole                       00 Berneck                        2.17,4      1.22,2  (2387)    7.38
KG         ---  Reller Seraina                      02 Berneck                        3.04,4      2.09,2  (2388)   10.14
KB         ---  Rempfler Urs                        01 Appenzell                      1.39,3      0.48,4  (2343)    5.31
VM          42. Riedle Manfred, D-Leutkirch         62 TSV Kimratshofen              21.55,2      5.16,3  (1111)    4.28
VM          47. Rieger Gallus                       69 Mörschwil                     22.30,8      5.51,9  (1063)    4.35
Sch3         3. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach            92 LAV Glarus                     6.16,2      0.28,0  (1527)    3.18
Sch3        14. Riss Jan                            92 Heiden                         7.05,5      1.17,3  (1519)    3.43
SJogi      ---  Ritter Alexandra, Altstätten SG     95 STV Altstätten                12.59,5      3.17,9   (570)    5.54
SJogi      ---  Ritter Priska                       59 Widnau                        12.31,0      2.49,4   (571)    5.41
Schi2       20. Ritter Stefanie                     95 Degersheim                     8.31,3      1.28,3  (1899)    4.29
Walking    ---  Rodighiero Jacqueline, Lüchingen    58 Bewegen mit Spass und Jaq     22.17,8      4.24,5   (572)   10.08
SJogi      ---  Rodighiero Priska, Lüchingen        89 Holzofabeck                   13.07,2      3.25,6   (573)    5.57
SJogi      ---  Rohner Barbara, Altstätten SG       86 STV Altstätten                12.19,3      2.37,7   (574)    5.36
HKF          8. Rohner Barbara, Altstätten SG       86 STV Altstätten                32.58,6      7.32,5    (98)    4.46
Walking    ---  Rohner Elisabeth, Balgach           48 Bewegen mit Spass und Jaq     17.57,8      0.04,5   (652)    8.09
KG         ---  Rohner Hanna                        00 Grabs                          1.06,9      0.11,7  (2352)    3.43
Sch3        35. Rohner Janik                        93 Altstätten SG                  9.11,7      3.23,5  (1467)    4.50
Schi2       35. Rohner Mira, Altstätten SG          95 KTV Altstätten                 9.06,9      2.03,9  (1809)    4.47
Schi1        7. Rohner Selina                       96 Grabs                          8.12,6      0.37,7  (1927)    4.19
SJog       ---  Rohner Stefan, Altstätten SG        91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.39,6      3.42,1   (653)    5.18
PK          79. Rohner Tobias                       98 Grabs                          5.36,2      1.39,3  (1565)    5.05
KB         ---  Romagnolo Gaetano                   02 Gais                           2.03,6      1.12,7  (2102)    6.52
PM          13. Romagnolo Loredana                  98 Gais                           4.48,6      0.35,5  (2103)    4.22
Sch3        25. Romano Emanuel, Reute AR            91 TV Reute                       7.45,2      1.57,0  (1468)    4.04
SJogi      ---  Romano Veronica, Reute AR           89 TV Reute                      13.25,6      3.44,0   (575)    6.06
S2M         36. Roth Markus                         65 Sargans                       39.56,7      9.53,4    (60)    4.29
VM          41. Röthlisberger Paul                  64 Gossau SG                     21.54,9      5.16,0  (1038)    4.28
SJogi      ---  Rudolph-Böhner Sabine               60 Kriessern                     11.59,9      2.18,3   (695)    5.27
KG         ---  Rüegg Elea                          03 Oberriet SG                    3.04,2      2.09,0  (2304)   10.14
KB         ---  Rüegg Noah                          02 Oberriet SG                    1.34,4      0.43,5  (2303)    5.14
S1F         13. Ruffner Erika                       58 Chur                          33.18,2      6.25,0    (61)    4.49
S3M          7. Ruffner Retus                       56 Chur                          38.02,6      5.37,5    (99)    4.16
KG         ---  Rupp Vanessa, Rebstein              00 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.14,3      1.19,1  (2104)    7.27
Sch1        30. Rüttimann Chris                     97 Widnau                         8.33,2      1.36,9  (1810)    4.30
S3M         16. Rüttimann Erwin                     56 Ellikon a d Thur              45.09,9     12.44,8   (110)    5.04
PM           7. Rüttimann Fiona                     99 Widnau                         4.36,4      0.23,3  (2105)    4.11
Sch1        42. Rutz Ivan                           97 Nesslau                        8.49,5      1.53,2  (1811)    4.38
Schi2       33. Rutz Jasmin                         94 Nesslau                        9.04,1      2.01,1  (1812)    4.46
PK          82. Rutz Rolf                           99 Nesslau                        5.42,9      1.46,0  (1469)    5.11
Sch2        28. Rutz Thomas                         95 Nesslau                        8.17,0      1.42,2  (1813)    4.21

Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.