Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VF           8. Häberlin Doris                      74 Bischofszell                  20.59,7      2.45,6  (1100)    4.17
Jun         20. Häberling Thomas, Hinterforst       90 Stadtmission Altstätten       31.24,5     14.58,9  (1022)    6.24
SJogi      ---  Haemmerli Nicole                    88 Oberbüren                      9.41,6       -----   (530)    4.24
HKM          8. Hagmann Markus, Rorschacherberg     75 LC Brühl St. Gallen           29.03,8      2.11,1     (6)    3.15
KG         ---  Haigh Jillian                       02 Altstätten SG                  2.23,0      1.27,8  (2396)    7.56
KB         ---  Hallauer Joel, Oberriet SG          00 KTV Oberriet                   1.10,8      0.19,9  (2041)    3.56
PM          81. Haller Anna, Altstätten SG          99 STV Altstätten                 6.16,8      2.03,7  (2042)    5.42
KB         ---  Haller Gian, Altstätten SG          01 STV Altstätten                 1.41,3      0.50,4  (2043)    5.37
Schi1       36. Haller Natalina                     96 Ettenhausen TG                 9.14,0      1.39,1  (1753)    4.51
PM          20. Haller Tanja                        99 Ettenhausen TG                 5.06,8      0.53,7  (2044)    4.38
PM          30. Halter Bianca                       99 Marbach SG                     5.15,4      1.02,3  (2218)    4.46
KB         ---  Halter Kevin                        02 Marbach SG                     1.21,6      0.30,7  (2219)    4.32
Sch1        46. Halter Simon                        97 Marbach SG                     8.55,5      1.59,2  (1530)    4.41
KG         ---  Haltiner Laura, Oberriet SG         01 KTV Oberriet                   2.03,0      1.07,8  (2045)    6.50
SJogi      ---  Haltiner Nadine, Altstätten SG      91 STV Altstätten                14.50,1      5.08,5   (531)    6.44
Schi1       75. Haltinner Jessica                   97 Altstätten SG                 10.33,5      2.58,6  (1914)    5.33
SJog       ---  Hangartner Arno, Lüchingen          88 STV Lüchingen                 11.49,3      3.51,8   (532)    5.22
KB         ---  Hangartner Marco, Lüchingen         00 STV Lüchingen                  1.20,9      0.30,0  (2046)    4.29
SJog       ---  Hangartner Mario, Altstätten SG     80 STV Lüchingen                 13.06,6      5.09,1   (533)    5.57
KG         ---  Hangartner Ramona                   02 Lüchingen                      2.57,2      2.02,0  (2047)    9.50
PK          57. Hangartner Roger, Lüchingen         98 STV Lüchingen                  5.16,6      1.19,7  (1428)    4.47
SJog       ---  Hangartner Silvan, Lüchingen        84 STV Lüchingen                 13.08,2      5.10,7   (692)    5.58
Schi1       52. Hartl Fabienne, A-Feldkirch         96 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         9.33,7      1.58,8  (1754)    5.01
Schi2        9. Hartl Jessica                       94 Altstätten SG                  7.32,0      0.29,0  (1755)    3.57
PM           3. Hartl Leonie, A-Feldkirch           98 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         4.19,4      0.06,3  (2048)    3.55
SJogi      ---  Hartmeyer Petra, Altstätten SG      87 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     15.17,1      5.35,5   (620)    6.56
SJogi      ---  Härtsch Nicole, Ermatingen          80 Aloha Team                    12.50,0      3.08,4   (534)    5.50
Sch1        59. Hasani Labinot                      97 Marbach SG                     9.29,7      2.33,4  (1756)    4.59
Jui          6. Hasegawa Chinatsu                   89 Bad Ragaz                     21.29,1      2.19,2  (1023)    4.23
Sch3         7. Hasegawa Daisuke                    91 Bad Ragaz                      6.32,1      0.43,9  (1429)    3.26
S1F          8. Hasegawa Yuka                       61 Bad Ragaz                     32.03,1      5.09,9    (44)    4.38
Schi1       47. Hasenfratz Chiara                   97 Altstätten SG                  9.23,3      1.48,4  (1915)    4.56
KB         ---  Hasenfratz Marco                    00 Altstätten SG                  1.38,4      0.47,5  (2305)    5.28
KG         ---  Hasenfratz Michéle, Altstätten SG   00 STV Altstätten                 1.02,0      0.06,8  (2049)    3.26
Sch3        34. Hasler Benjamin                     92 Altstätten SG                  9.00,2      3.12,0  (1430)    4.44
KB         ---  Hasler Björn                        00 Altstätten SG                  1.40,5      0.49,6  (2300)    5.35
SJogi      ---  Hasler Caterina, Altstätten SG      91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.31,8      3.50,2   (621)    6.09
SJogi      ---  Hasler Chantal, Altstätten SG       90 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.54,0      4.12,4   (622)    6.19
PM          56. Hasler Chiara, Altstätten SG        99 Jugi STV Altstätten            5.38,1      1.25,0  (2294)    5.07
S2M         13. Hasler Hanspeter, Altstätten SG     60 Donnschtig Hüpfer             33.25,5      3.22,2   (117)    3.45
KB         ---  Hasler Matthias                     00 Altstätten SG                  1.15,5      0.24,6  (2270)    4.11
SJogi      ---  Hasler Ramona, Altstätten SG        96 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.26,2      4.44,6   (623)    6.33
Sch3        12. Hasler Raphael                      91 Altstätten SG                  7.01,8      1.13,6  (1431)    3.42
SJogi      ---  Hasler Simone                       89 Goldach                       13.13,3      3.31,7   (700)    6.00
SJogi      ---  Hasler Sonja, Altstätten SG         99 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.49,0      4.07,4   (624)    6.16
S3M         19. Hässig Josef, Rapperswil SG         49 Zivil-Wehrsport Handycap      56.01,0     23.35,9   (127)    6.17
VF          26. Hedinger Diana, Oberriet SG         74 Stadtmission Altstätten       25.37,4      7.23,3  (1024)    5.13
SJog       ---  Heeb Lukas, Altstätten SG           92 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.30,3      5.32,8   (625)    6.08
PK           6. Heeb Lukas                          98 Oberriet SG                    4.28,9      0.32,0  (1567)    4.04
S1F          7. Heeb Waldruth, Diepoldsau           54 MILA Rheintal                 31.13,4      4.20,2    (45)    4.31
VM           6. Hefti Stefan, Ennenda               84 LAV Glarus                    18.17,3      1.38,4  (1082)    3.43
KB         ---  Hegglin Manuel                      01 Marbach SG                     1.25,4      0.34,5  (2244)    4.44
KB         ---  Hegglin Ramon                       03 Marbach SG                     2.00,5      1.09,6  (2242)    6.41
VF           4. Helfenberger Claudia, Arnegg        66 LC Uzwil                      19.34,6      1.20,5  (1066)    3.59
VM          20. Helfenberger Engelbert, Arnegg      65 LC Uzwil                      19.42,4      3.03,5  (1067)    4.01
Sch1         5. Helfenberger Pascal, Arnegg         96 LC Uzwil                       7.17,7      0.21,4  (1086)    3.50
Schi3        4. Helfenberger Seline, Arnegg         93 LC Uzwil                       7.16,0      0.43,1  (1432)    3.49
Sch2         1. Heller Luca                         94 Waldstatt                      6.34,8       -----  (1757)    3.27
VF          38. Henry Monika                        79 Sargans                       30.16,5     12.02,4    (46)    6.10
Schi1       25. Hensel Cristina                     96 Thal                           8.52,0      1.17,1  (1922)    4.40
VM          35. Hensel Peter                        67 Thal                          21.04,9      4.26,0  (1095)    4.18
KG         ---  Hergert Jaqueline                   01 Altstätten SG                  1.35,3      0.40,1  (2050)    5.17
KB         ---  Hermann Johannes, Reute AR          00 TV Reute                       1.35,5      0.44,6  (2262)    5.18
SJogi      ---  Hermann Kerryn, Altstätten SG       88 STV Altstätten                13.23,6      3.42,0   (535)    6.05
SJog       ---  Herrsche Harald                     58 Montlingen                    10.37,9      2.40,4   (536)    4.49
PM          49. Hess Carla                          99 Altstätten SG                  5.31,6      1.18,5  (2311)    5.01
PK          17. Hess Gian                           98 Altstätten SG                  4.40,1      0.43,2  (1559)    4.14
HKM          4. Heuberger Bruno, Henau              71 LATV Uzwil                    28.05,6      1.12,9     (3)    3.09
Sch1        45. Hildebrand Adrian                   96 Lichtensteig                   8.55,0      1.58,7  (1758)    4.41
SJog       ---  Hildebrand Johannes, Lüchingen      83 STV Lüchingen                 13.05,8      5.08,3   (537)    5.57
S3M          2. Hirschi Werner, Waldkirch           52 LC Uzwil                      33.29,8      1.04,7   (144)    3.45
Schi1       31. Hobi Eliane, Au SG                  97 STV Au                         9.04,3      1.29,4  (1759)    4.46
VF          14. Hofer Barbara, A-Altach             77 Tri Team Bludenz              22.34,6      4.20,5  (1120)    4.36
Walking    ---  Högger Beatrice, Altstätten SG      64 Bewegen mit Spass und Jaq     18.18,6      0.25,3   (538)    8.19
Sch1        15. Högger Florin, Grabs                96 Lauftreff Werdenberg           7.48,2      0.51,9  (1761)    4.06
Schi2        1. Högger Nina, Grabs                  94 Lauftreff Werdenberg           7.03,0       -----  (1762)    3.42
VM          27. Höhener Ernst                       61 Gais                          20.29,9      3.51,0  (1025)    4.11
VM          57. Hohl Willi                          44 Wittenbach                    23.35,2      6.56,3  (1147)    4.48
Sch1        11. Hollenstein Luca                    97 Stein SG                       7.37,1      0.40,8  (1763)    4.00
PK          44. Hollenstein Nico                    99 Stein SG                       5.01,4      1.04,5  (1434)    4.34
VM          31. Hollenstein Ronnie                  72 Stein SG                      20.45,0      4.06,1  (1026)    4.14
VM          63. Huber Daniel, Tuggen                89 LG Görps Wangen               26.14,1      9.35,2  (1124)    5.21
S1M         18. Huber Georg                         68 Davos Dorf                    43.17,5     13.21,2   (151)    4.51
KG         ---  Huder Anina, Schwerzenbach          00 Mädchenriege Schwerzenbac      1.16,5      0.21,3  (2051)    4.15
Schi1       71. Huder Flurina, Schwerzenbach        96 Mädchenriege Schwerzenbac     10.20,1      2.45,2  (1764)    5.26
SJogi      ---  Huder Silvia, Schwerzenbach         66 DTV Schwerzenbach             12.42,5      3.00,9   (539)    5.46
KG         ---  Hug Alisha                          01 Gams                           2.06,5      1.11,3  (2182)    7.01
PK          11. Hug Bryan                           99 Gams                           4.33,0      0.36,1  (1513)    4.08
VM           2. Hugentobler Josef, Gais             79 TV Gais                       16.58,8      0.19,9    (47)    3.27
PM          59. Huggenberger Aiyana                 98 Hinterforst                    5.42,4      1.29,3  (2052)    5.11
Sch3        13. Hungerbühler David, Marbach SG      93 Jugi Marbach                   7.04,5      1.16,3  (1435)    3.43
PM          73. Hunziker Belina                     99 Diepoldsau                     6.04,4      1.51,3  (2213)    5.31
KB         ---  Hunziker Mirco                      01 Diepoldsau                     2.19,7      1.28,8  (2214)    7.45
Sch1        27. Hunziker Ramon                      97 Diepoldsau                     8.11,6      1.15,3  (1908)    4.18
Sch1        55. Hunziker Sederic                    96 Diepoldsau                     9.18,5      2.22,2  (1907)    4.53
VF          33. Hüppin Brigitta, Wangen SZ          60 LG GÖRBS                      27.42,1      9.28,0  (1027)    5.39
VM          25. Hüppin Roland, Siebnen              80 LG Görps Wangen SZ            20.22,3      3.43,4  (1127)    4.09
PK          14. Hutter Joel, Diepoldsau             98 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter       4.36,4      0.39,5  (1436)    4.11
SJog       ---  Hutter Kevin, Kriessern             91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.26,3      4.28,8   (707)    5.39
SJog       ---  Hutter Lukas, Lüchingen             94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.52,1      2.54,6   (627)    4.56
SJogi      ---  Hutter Madlen, Altstätten SG        77 Kühnis Brillen 1              10.27,2      0.45,6   (540)    4.45
KG         ---  Hutter Mia Catharina                01 Diepoldsau                     1.52,3      0.57,1  (2053)    6.14
KB         ---  Hutter Philipp                      00 Lüchingen                      1.18,8      0.27,9  (2227)    4.22
PK          71. Hutter Severin, Oberriet SG         98 KTV Oberriet                   5.26,2      1.29,3  (1437)    4.56

Total 104



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.