Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PM          80. Fankhauser Kim Elisa                99 Abtwil SG                      6.15,0      2.01,9  (2252)    5.40
KB         ---  Fankhauser Noah                     00 Abtwil SG                      1.05,8      0.14,9  (2253)    3.39
S2M         15. Fässler Albert, Berg SG             61 LG Wittenbach                 34.11,4      4.08,1   (155)    3.50
Schi1       32. Fässler Janica                      97 Appenzell                      9.05,8      1.30,9  (1949)    4.47
KB         ---  Fässler Lorin                       01 Appenzell                      1.17,0      0.26,1  (2363)    4.16
HKM         23. Feistenauer Michael                 70 A-Meiningen, Vorarlberg       34.32,8      7.40,1    (37)    3.52
KG         ---  Fink  Sarah                         03 Marbach SG                     2.24,9      1.29,7  (2354)    8.03
SJog       ---  Fink Jürgen, A-Bludesch             74 Kühnis Brillen 3               8.44,8      0.47,3   (521)    3.58
Sch2        34. Fink Nicolas, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   8.40,9      2.06,1  (1741)    4.34
Schi3       33. Fink Stefanie, Marbach SG           92 Jugi Marbach                   9.47,3      3.14,4  (1417)    5.09
Sch1        52. Finker Pascal                       96 Rüthi (Rheintal)               9.11,3      2.15,0  (1536)    4.50
Schi3        3. Fischer Anna, A-Lustenau            92 MP-Team Dornbirn               7.07,0      0.34,1  (1583)    3.44
Sch1        65. Fischer David, Oberriet SG          97 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       10.17,9      3.21,6  (1742)    5.25
PK          42. Fischer Ronny, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.00,1      1.03,2  (1418)    4.32
VM           1. Fischli Daniel, Rebstein            80 Stadtmission Altstätten       16.38,9       -----  (1016)    3.23
KB         ---  Fischli Janick, Oberriet SG         03 Lavaria                        2.18,8      1.27,9  (2030)    7.42
SJog       ---  Fischlin Dimitri, Altstätten SG     91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät      9.50,9      1.53,4   (614)    4.28
Schi3       12. Forrer Melina, Wildhaus             91 Jugi Wildhaus-Alt St. Joh      8.07,7      1.34,8  (1419)    4.16
Jui          8. Forrer Tanja, Wildhaus              90 Jugi Wildhaus-Alt St. Joh     29.06,5      9.56,6  (1017)    5.56
PK          32. Forter Christian                    98 Marbach SG                     4.51,9      0.55,0  (1563)    4.25
KB         ---  Fousseni Karim                      00 Rebstein                       1.01,1      0.10,2  (2321)    3.23
SJogi      ---  Fraefel Marina                      89 Henau                          9.42,1      0.00,5   (615)    4.24
PM          83. Frangi Joelle                       98 Altstätten SG                  6.30,6      2.17,5  (2329)    5.55
Sch1        12. Frei Adrian, Gossau SG              96 Fortitudo Gossau               7.39,4      0.43,1  (1884)    4.01
Schi2       58. Frei Andrea                         95 Widnau                        11.08,0      4.05,0  (1961)    5.51
SJogi      ---  Frei Christin, Altstätten SG        85 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.07,2      4.25,6   (616)    6.25
SJog       ---  Frei Christoph, Balgach             83 Sportgruppe Wyden             11.26,0      3.28,5   (522)    5.11
S1F          5. Frei Edeltraud, Berneck             56 MILA Rheintal                 28.36,1      1.42,9   (148)    4.08
Sch3        37. Frei Gian                           92 Altstätten SG                  9.20,0      3.31,8  (1420)    4.54
PK          38. Frei Lars                           99 Altstätten SG                  4.55,8      0.58,9  (2241)    4.28
Sch2        23. Frei Marc                           95 Altstätten SG                  8.06,2      1.31,4  (1539)    4.15
PK           8. Frei Remo, Gossau SG                98 Fortitudo Gossau               4.31,3      0.34,4  (1511)    4.06
VF          11. Frei Sonja                          75 Gais                          22.13,8      3.59,7  (1018)    4.32
Schi1       73. Frei Tina, Altstätten SG            97 3.Kl. Lüchingen Frau Stoo     10.26,9      2.52,0  (1537)    5.29
PK          60. Freund Pascal, Altstätten SG        98 STV Altstätten                 5.18,8      1.21,9  (1421)    4.49
Schi2       30. Frischknecht Julia                  94 Kriessern                      9.00,0      1.57,0  (1743)    4.44
PM          34. Frischknecht Lea                    99 Kriessern                      5.17,1      1.04,0  (2031)    4.48
VF          31. Frischknecht Monika                 67 Kriessern                     27.19,7      9.05,6  (1103)    5.34
Sch1        62. Frischknecht Nicola                 97 Kriessern                      9.46,3      2.50,0  (1744)    5.08
VM          43. Frischknecht Rolf, Kriessern        68 KTV Kriessern - Männerrie     22.07,7      5.28,8  (1065)    4.30
KG         ---  Fritsche Linda                      02 Gais                           2.41,9      1.46,7  (2344)    8.59
PM          42. Frommenwiler Martina                98 Wald AR                        5.22,9      1.09,8  (2379)    4.53
Schi1        6. Fronebner Victoria, Gossau SG       96 Fortitudo Gossau               7.59,6      0.24,7  (1878)    4.12
Sch3        32. Fuchs Roman                         93 Herisau                        8.42,3      2.54,1  (1422)    4.34
VM           9. Fürer Daniel                        72 Kronbühl                      18.38,5      1.59,6   (118)    3.48
Sch3        27. Fust Kevin                          93 Bronschhofen                   8.02,9      2.14,7  (1590)    4.14

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.