Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KG         ---  Eberhard Sarah                      00 Niederurnen                    0.57,6      0.02,4  (2378)    3.12
Sch1        28. Eberle Philipp, Balgach             96 Jugi Balgach                   8.30,2      1.33,9  (1737)    4.28
KB         ---  Ebneter Marvin                      00 Rebstein                       1.36,6      0.45,7  (2025)    5.22
S1F         10. Ebneter Rina, Rüthi (Rheintal)      55 Mila Rheintal                 32.44,4      5.51,2   (135)    4.44
KB         ---  Ebneter Ruben                       04 Rebstein                       2.20,9      1.30,0  (2026)    7.49
PK           4. Eggenberger Adrian                  98 Grabs                          4.25,9      0.29,0  (1509)    4.01
Schi3       22. Eggenberger Anja, Eichberg          93 STV Eichberg                   8.43,9      2.11,0  (1415)    4.35
PM          31. Eggenberger Caroline                99 Grabs                          5.16,0      1.02,9  (2175)    4.47
KB         ---  Eggenberger Chris                   00 Au SG                          1.03,6      0.12,7  (2310)    3.32
PM          41. Eggenberger Flurina, Altstätten SG  98 STV Altstätten                 5.21,4      1.08,3  (2230)    4.52
KB         ---  Eggenberger Manuel                  01 Grabs                          1.31,1      0.40,2  (2176)    5.03
KB         ---  Eggenberger Ursin                   03 Altstätten SG                  2.01,9      1.11,0  (2229)    6.46
KB         ---  Egger Luca                          00 Berneck                        1.39,6      0.48,7  (2341)    5.32
KG         ---  Egger Noelle                        04 Berneck                        3.09,0      2.13,8  (2340)   10.30
Schi2       41. Egli Angela, Eichberg               95 KTV Oberriet                   9.17,3      2.14,3  (1738)    4.53
PM          54. Egli Carolin, Marbach SG            99 Jugi Marbach                   5.35,1      1.22,0  (2027)    5.04
SJog       ---  Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                        9.00,5      1.03,0   (518)    4.05
PM          48. Egli Valentina, Marbach SG          99 Jugi Marbach                   5.30,4      1.17,3  (2028)    5.00
Schi1        3. Eigenmann Michelle                  96 Kriessern                      7.48,8      0.13,9  (1739)    4.06
VF          35. Eijer Spycher Barbara, Davos Dorf   63 124davos.ch                   29.29,3     11.15,2  (1116)    6.01
S1M          5. Eilinger Michael, Arnegg            74 LC Uzwil                      32.07,4      2.11,1   (150)    3.36
Jun          1. Elmer Hannes, Matt                  89 LAV Glarus                    16.25,6       -----  (1011)    3.21
VF           5. Engelberger Karin                   ?? CH                            20.11,8      1.57,7  (1093)    4.07
S3M          6. Engeler Martin                      50 St. Gallen                    37.50,0      5.24,9   (138)    4.15
Sch1         2. Engstler Sandro, A-Göfis            97 TS Götzis                      7.03,0      0.06,7  (1740)    3.42
SJog       ---  Enk Christoph, Hinterforst          87 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.51,8      4.54,3   (611)    5.50
PK           5. Ergens Björn                        98 Altstätten SG                  4.27,8      0.30,9  (1416)    4.03
S1M         17. Ergens Erwin, Altstätten SG         68 Wagner Sportclub              40.31,0     10.34,7    (36)    4.33
KG         ---  Ergens Nina                         00 Altstätten SG                  1.01,3      0.06,1  (2029)    3.24
Walking    ---  Erne Rita                           63 Algetshausen                  20.06,8      2.13,5  (1012)    9.08
SJog       ---  Eschenmoser Dominik, Rebstein       88 TV Rebstein                    9.04,2      1.06,7   (612)    4.07
PM          64. Eschenmoser Janna-Valentina         99 Balgach                        5.47,3      1.34,2  (2177)    5.15
KB         ---  Eschenmoser Simon                   02 Balgach                        1.46,3      0.55,4  (2178)    5.54
SJog       ---  Esser Carli, Altstätten SG          89 KTV Altstätten                10.53,3      2.55,8   (613)    4.56
VM          37. Eugster Adrian, Oberriet SG         69 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       21.19,4      4.40,5  (1013)    4.21
KB         ---  Eugster Jan Andrea                  02 Altstätten SG                  2.22,7      1.31,8  (2380)    7.55
KG         ---  Eugster Laura, Altstätten SG        00 STV Altstätten                 2.20,5      1.25,3  (2179)    7.48
SJog       ---  Eugster Martin                      54 Speicher                      10.47,8      2.50,3   (519)    4.54
PK          62. Eugster Nando                       99 Altstätten SG                  5.19,8      1.22,9  (1510)    4.50
KG         ---  Eugster Noemi                       02 Altstätten SG                  2.25,8      1.30,6  (2180)    8.06
VM          28. Eugster Philipp, Reute AR           78 TV Reute                      20.32,4      3.53,5  (1014)    4.11
Sch1        24. Eugster Robin                       97 Widnau                         8.08,5      1.12,2  (1956)    4.17
SJogi      ---  Eugster Sybille, Buchs SG           80 Kühnis Brillen 2              10.41,9      1.00,3   (520)    4.51
VM          17. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            80 TV Reute                      19.26,5      2.47,6  (1015)    3.58

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.