(3) Männer 40

16. Surselva Marathon - (3) Männer 40

                                                                                                                                      ¦ Loppet
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte Bonus ¦      Total  Rang  Anz 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Werro Claudio                       56 Sent                        1:04.55,5       -----   (174)  OM       22.  ¦    906   --- ¦      4'579    6.  (5) 
    2. Metzger Claudio                     61 Chur                        1:06.02,5      1.07,0   (148)  OM       23.  ¦    ---    -- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
    3. Hänni Reto, Ebnat-Kappel            62 SC Speer                    1:06.13,9      1.18,4   (142)  OM       24.  ¦    ---    -- ¦      2'625   72.  (3) 
    4. Puntschart Adrian                   62 Chur                        1:07.08,8      2.13,3   (130)  OM       30.  ¦    814   --- ¦      2'473   90.  (3) 
    5. Burch Renato, Wilen (Sarnen)        61 SC Schwendi-Langis          1:08.58,8      4.03,3   (202)  OM       32.  ¦    ---    -- ¦      4'477    8.  (6) 
    6. Bieler Norbert                      63 Bonaduz                     1:09.05,7      4.10,2   (253)  OM       33.  ¦    ---    -- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
    7. Roth Peter, Rabius                  59 SC Obergoms                 1:09.11,6      4.16,1   (144)  OM       34.  ¦    827   --- ¦      1'729  154.  (2) 
    8. May Roland                          61 Beckenried                  1:09.16,7      4.21,2   (125)  OM       36.  ¦    854   --- ¦      4'620    5.  (8) 
    9. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 1:09.30,4      4.34,9   (151)  OM       40.  ¦    852   --- ¦      4'574    7.  (8) 
   10. Mächler Paul, Innerthal             60 LLG Lachen                  1:09.32,7      4.37,2   (188)  OM       41.  ¦    ---    -- ¦      4'366   11.  (6) 
   11. Camathias Gion Peter                64 Sagogn                      1:09.37,4      4.41,9   (116)  OM       42.  ¦    813   --- ¦      4'402   10.  (6) 
   12. Wetli Maico, Walenstadt             63 SC Arve Mols                1:09.38,4      4.42,9   (104)  OM       43.  ¦    762   --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   13. Rieser Manfred                      64 FL-Balzers                  1:11.28,7      6.33,2   (131)  OM       48.  ¦    682   --- ¦      2'169  117.  (3) 
   14. Arnold Werner                       63 Haldi b.Schattdorf          1:12.01,0      7.05,5   (110)  OM       51.  ¦    ---    -- ¦      1'586  177.  (2) 
   15. Alder Norbert                       63 Bever                       1:12.27,8      7.32,3   (145)  OM       54.  ¦    ---    -- ¦      2'433   93.  (3) 
   16. Tambornino Alois                    61 Trun                        1:12.56,3      8.00,8   (196)  OM       58.  ¦    717   --- ¦      1'514  198.  (2) 
   17. Worthington Stephen, Root           65 SC Chaumont                 1:13.11,4      8.15,9   (163)  OM       60.  ¦    ---    -- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   18. Zwyssig Martin                      63 Zug                         1:13.55,8      9.00,3   (137)  OM       63.  ¦    ---    -- ¦      3'077   44.  (4) 
   19. Gstöhl Werner                       63 FL-Balzers                  1:14.40,8      9.45,3   (175)  OM       64.  ¦    ---    -- ¦      2'214  112.  (3) 
   20. Mayer Johannes                      65 Bonaduz                     1:15.32,6     10.37,1   (126)  OM       69.  ¦    650   --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   21. Wanner Jakob                        58 Emmen                       1:16.42,6     11.47,1   (147)  OM       74.  ¦    676   --- ¦      3'909   22.  (6) 
   22. Nussbaumer René                     61 Pfäffikon SZ                1:17.43,7     12.48,2   (199)  OM       79.  ¦    702   --- ¦      3'838   24.  (5) 
   23. Knobel Ernst, Wangen                57 Langlaufgruppe Lachen       1:18.06,0     13.10,5   (187)  OM       82.  ¦    778   --- ¦      4'143   17.  (7) 
   24. Bürgler Josef                       65 Illgau                      1:18.35,7     13.40,2   (316)  OM       84.  ¦    ---    -- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   25. Steger Wendelin                     58 Tamins                      1:18.57,2     14.01,7   (305)  OM       85.  ¦    642   --- ¦      2'051  128.  (3) 
   26. Fey Thomas                          61 Sargans                     1:19.14,1     14.18,6   (265)  OM       89.  ¦    610   --- ¦      1'910  142.  (3) 
   27. Curschellas Werner                  62 Sedrun                      1:20.07,2     15.11,7   (261)  OM       96.  ¦    623   --- ¦      2'615   76.  (4) 
   28. Stecker Egon                        59 Seewis                      1:20.10,2     15.14,7   (335)  OM       97.  ¦    650   --- ¦      2'050  129.  (3) 
   29. Senn Robert                         60 Zug                         1:20.22,1     15.26,6   (255)  OM       99.  ¦    ---    -- ¦      2'898   55.  (4) 
   30. Simmen Max                          63 Andermatt                   1:20.39,2     15.43,7   (198)  OM       100. ¦    ---    -- ¦      1'511  199.  (2) 
   31. Frey Hannes                         65 Birrwil                     1:21.03,7     16.08,2   (105)  OM       101. ¦    ---    -- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   32. Pally Giusep                        64 Curaglia                    1:21.37,0     16.41,5   (313)  OM       102. ¦    595   --- ¦      1'261  267.  (2) 
   33. Kathriner Sepp                      58 Kerns                       1:22.07,9     17.12,4   (278)  OM       105. ¦    ---    -- ¦      1'292  256.  (2) 
   34. Bäck Mikael                         62 Schachen                    1:22.47,9     17.52,4   (326)  OM       107. ¦    592   --- ¦      2'364  100.  (4) 
   35. Tschütscher René, FL-Vaduz          61 UWV                         1:23.41,9     18.46,4   (207)  OM       110. ¦    ---    -- ¦      2'001  133.  (4) 
   36. Cavegn Aluis                        59 Rueras                      1:25.19,7     20.24,2   (348)  OM       112. ¦    ---    -- ¦      1'062  320.  (2) 
   37. Bozzini Claudio, Arbedo             63 Senza Fondo                 1:26.13,0     21.17,5   (323)  OM       114. ¦    542   --- ¦      1'159  289.  (2) 
   38. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                   1:26.37,6     21.42,1   (165)  OM       115. ¦    ---    -- ¦      2'331  104.  (3) 
   39. Eckert Rolf                         60 Gränichen                   1:26.50,8     21.55,3   (328)  OM       116. ¦    584   --- ¦      2'704   64.  (4) 
   40. Käppeli Markus                      65 Neuhausen                   1:27.06,9     22.11,4   (311)  OM       117. ¦    437   --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   41. Orlik Ernst                         57 Rabius                      1:28.05,1     23.09,6   (355)  OM       121. ¦    572   --- ¦      2'517   85.  (4) 
   42. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                   1:29.22,2     24.26,7   (337)  OM       125. ¦    530   --- ¦      2'956   52.  (5) 
   43. Krummenacher Thomas                 57 Paspels                     1:30.17,5     25.22,0   (318)  OM       128. ¦    ---    -- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   44. Monn Gabriel                        60 Sedrun                      1:31.08,3     26.12,8   (320)  OM       130. ¦    134   --- ¦        265 1588.  (2) 
   45. Kocsis Antonio, Bellinzona          59 senzaFONDO                  1:31.53,5     26.58,0   (330)  OM       133. ¦    ---    -- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   46. Meier Peter, Richterswil            59 Team roleto                 1:32.01,6     27.06,1   (287)  OM       135. ¦    595   --- ¦      3'656   28.  (7) 
   47. Gunz Herbert                        56 A-Bildstein                 1:34.54,9     29.59,4   (271)  OM       140. ¦    ---    -- ¦      1'151  295.  (2) 
   48. Lonzi Ferruccio                     57 St. Gallen                  1:35.25,2     30.29,7   (352)  OM       141. ¦    ---    -- ¦        985  336.  (2) 
   49. Kessler Ruedi                       57 Mettmenstetten              1:38.14,2     33.18,7   (280)  OM       148. ¦    245   --- ¦        420 1155.  (2) 
   50. Deplazes Ciril                      65 Camischolas                 1:40.30,0     35.34,5   (345)  OM       149. ¦    ---    -- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   51. Schafknecht Hansueli                56 Bürglen                     1:40.36,7     35.41,2   (300)  OM       150. ¦    373   --- ¦      1'604  175.  (4) 
   52. Krebs Torsten                       60 Zürich                      1:41.06,0     36.10,5   (282)  OM       151. ¦    506   --- ¦      2'155  118.  (4) 
   53. Kaufmann Ronald                     64 FL-Balzers                  1:41.18,4     36.22,9   (279)  OM       152. ¦    ---    -- ¦        621  691.  (2) 
   54. Monn Oscar                          62 Sedrun                      1:42.50,6     37.55,1   (341)  OM       157. ¦    105   --- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   55. Schädelin Peter                     62 Zürich                      2:00.10,4     55.14,9   (299)  OM       167. ¦      1   --- ¦        532  870.  (7) 
   56. Lorenzetti Dante, Magliasina        62 motolot                     2:12.45,5   1:07.50,0   (284)  OM       170. ¦    ---    -- ¦       ----   ---   -- 
   57. Crisafulli Antonino                 64 Walenstadt                  2:17.33,1   1:12.37,6   (260)  OM       171. ¦    ---    -- ¦       ----   ---   -- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.