Overall Minigommer C

33. Gommerlauf 2005 - Overall Minigommer C

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Weger Benjamin, Geschinen           89 SC Obergoms                   18.58,9       -----  (2227)  Mini C-K 1.   
    2. Marti Werner, Grindelwald           89 SC Grindelwald                19.24,2      0.25,3  (2248)  Mini C-K 2.   
    3. Wiestner Serafin, Trin Mulin        90 JO Trin                       19.50,4      0.51,5  (2237)  Mini C-K 3.   
    4. Schuler Beat, Unterschächen         89 SC Unterschächen              19.56,7      0.57,8  (2215)  Mini C-K 4.   
    5. Schuler René, Unterschächen         90 SC Unterschächen              20.37,9      1.39,0  (2216)  Mini C-K 5.   
    6. Walpen Thomas, Reckingen VS         90 SC Obergoms                   20.38,7      1.39,8  (2226)  Mini C-K 6.   
    7. Buchs Sven, Im Fang                 91 SC Im Fang                    20.39,6      1.40,7  (2209)  Mini C-K 7.   
    8. Walker Andreas, Schattdorf          91 SSC Schattdorf                20.42,1      1.43,2  (2235)  Mini C-K 8.   
    9. Horand Silvan                       91 Sissach                       20.43,5      1.44,6  (2208)  Mini C-K 9.   
   10. Wiederkehr Manuel, Gelterkinden     90 SSC Riehen                    20.44,1      1.45,2  (2243)  Mini C-K 10.  
   11. Rauber Sebastian, Im Fang           90 SC Im Fang                    20.46,9      1.48,0  (2212)  Mini C-K 11.  
   12. Marti Dominik                       90 Gsteig b. Gstaad              21.02,7      2.03,8  (2247)  Mini C-K 12.  
   13. Dolder Mario                        90 Zeglingen                     21.29,8      2.30,9  (2206)  Mini C-K 13.  
   14. Gafner Valentin, Gränichen          90 OLG-Suhr                      22.05,7      3.06,8  (2238)  Mini C-K 14.  
   15. Horand Isabelle                     89 Sissach                       22.06,8      3.07,9  (2207)  Mini C-M 1.   
   16. Schäli Sandra, Trin                 89 JO Trin                       22.13,7      3.14,8  (2232)  Mini C-M 2.   
   17. Carlen Chantal, Reckingen VS        91 SC Obergoms                   22.13,8      3.14,9  (2221)  Mini C-M 3.   
   18. Ramseier Roman, Pratteln            91 Pratteln                      22.20,7      3.21,8  (2249)  Mini C-K 15.  
   19. Trütsch Primin, Unteriberg          90 SC Drusberg                   22.23,8      3.24,9  (2253)  Mini C-K 16.  
   20. Schnydrig Stephanie, Reckingen VS   90 SC Obergoms                   22.24,5      3.25,6  (2225)  Mini C-M 4.   
   21. Spöring Jonas, Luzern               91 Skiclub Horw                  22.25,6      3.26,7  (2204)  Mini C-K 17.  
   22. Suler Stefan, Saland                89 SC am Bachtel                 23.24,8      4.25,9  (2233)  Mini C-K 18.  
   23. Arnold Toni, Unterschächen          89 SC Unterschächen              23.26,0      4.27,1  (2220)  Mini C-K 19.  
   24. Schäli Marco, Trin                  91 JO Trin                       23.27,5      4.28,6  (2231)  Mini C-K 20.  
   25. Skory Roberto, Monte Carasso        91 GS Molinera                   23.29,4      4.30,5  (2242)  Mini C-K 21.  
   26. Helfenstein Lars                    91 Einsiedeln                    23.36,2      4.37,3  (2205)  Mini C-K 22.  
   27. Gafner Veronika, Gränichen          91 OLG-Suhr                      23.43,9      4.45,0  (2239)  Mini C-M 5.   
   28. Kuonen Michael, Baltschieder        91 SC Obergoms                   23.54,1      4.55,2  (2222)  Mini C-K 23.  
   29. Betschart Andreas, Unteriberg       91 SC Drusberg                   23.59,4      5.00,5  (2251)  Mini C-K 24.  
   30. Roth Jonas                          89 Arisdorf                      24.28,7      5.29,8  (2240)  Mini C-K 25.  
   31. Perozzi David, Gordola              91 SC Verzasca                   24.37,7      5.38,8  (2223)  Mini C-K 26.  
   32. Michlig Joel, Gluringen             90 SC Obergoms                   24.54,6      5.55,7  (2241)  Mini C-K 27.  
   33. Schuwey Laetitia, Im Fang           90 SC Im Fang                    25.15,9      6.17,0  (2217)  Mini C-M 6.   
   34. Lagger Daniel, Ulrichen             89 SC Obergesteln                25.29,3      6.30,4  (2201)  Mini C-K 28.  
   35. Tschanz Nadja                       89 Sigriswil                     25.32,1      6.33,2  (2234)  Mini C-M 7.   
   36. Georges François                    91 Evolène                       25.34,1      6.35,2  (2229)  Mini C-K 29.  
   37. Flury Joël                          90 Flumenthal                    25.42,9      6.44,0  (2244)  Mini C-K 30.  
   38. Romagnoli Ornella, Charmey (Gruyère 90 SC Im Fang                    26.21,3      7.22,4  (2214)  Mini C-M 8.   
   39. Wiedrig Johannes, Rodels            91 JO Trin                       26.54,7      7.55,8  (2236)  Mini C-K 31.  
   40. Tissot Eveline                      89 Boltigen                      27.13,1      8.14,2  (2202)  Mini C-M 9.   
   41. Sturdy Joel                         90 Glis                          27.15,5      8.16,6  (2218)  Mini C-K 32.  
   42. Jost Simon, Reckingen VS            90 SC Obergoms                   27.38,3      8.39,4  (2230)  Mini C-K 33.  
   43. Eggs Maria, Reckingen VS            91 SC Obergoms                   28.15,2      9.16,3  (2228)  Mini C-M 10.  
   44. Mooser Diana, Im Fang               91 SC Im Fang                    28.26,6      9.27,7  (2211)  Mini C-M 11.  
   45. Gruber Pascal                       91 St. Niklaus VS                29.11,5     10.12,6  (2210)  Mini C-K 34.  
   46. Tissot Jéremy, Cerniat FR           91 SC Im Fang                    29.14,0     10.15,1  (2219)  Mini C-K 35.  
   47. Baumann Christof, Andermatt         91 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         29.30,6     10.31,7  (2250)  Mini C-K 36.  
   48. Schürmann Cyrill                    91 Oberhasli                     29.50,1     10.51,2  (2203)  Mini C-K 37.  
   49. Gafner Deborah, Erlenbach i. S.     91 SC Oberwil                    31.26,2     12.27,3  (2246)  Mini C-M 12.  
   50. Schnüriger Gian-Marco, Einsiedeln   90 SC Drusberg                   39.19,5     20.20,6  (2252)  Mini C-K 38.  
   51. Schmidt Daniela, Reckingen VS       91 SC Obergoms                   46.19,2     27.20,3  (2224)  Mini C-M 13.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.