Overall Minigommer B

33. Gommerlauf 2005 - Overall Minigommer B

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schaad Fabian, Unteriberg           92 SC Drusberg                   16.26,4       -----  (2184)  Mini B-K 1.   
    2. Wolf Pascal, Giswil                 92 SC Schwendi-Langis            16.36,6      0.10,2  (2154)  Mini B-K 2.   
    3. Kälin Silvan, Unteriberg            93 SC Drusberg                   16.37,2      0.10,8  (2183)  Mini B-K 3.   
    4. Buchs Carlo, Im Fang                92 SC Im Fang                    16.41,3      0.14,9  (2113)  Mini B-K 4.   
    5. Bonetti Jan, Andermatt              92 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         17.16,9      0.50,5  (2165)  Mini B-K 5.   
    6. Knecht Zsombor, D-Ruhpolding        92 SC Ruhpolding                 17.18,2      0.51,8  (2167)  Mini B-K 6.   
    7. Buchs Roman, Jaun                   92 SC Im Fang                    17.19,3      0.52,9  (2116)  Mini B-K 7.   
    8. Imfeld Elias, Ulrichen              92 SC Obergoms                   17.30,1      1.03,7  (2146)  Mini B-K 8.   
    9. Suler Johnny, Saland                92 SC am Bachtel                 17.32,6      1.06,2  (2149)  Mini B-K 9.   
   10. Romagnoli Yannick, Charmey (Gruyère 93 SC Im Fang                    17.35,3      1.08,9  (2120)  Mini B-K 10.  
   11. Wiestner Till, Trin Mulin           94 JO Trin                       17.35,4      1.09,0  (2153)  Mini B-K 11.  
   12. Garbely Michèle, Reckingen VS       94 SC Obergoms                   17.36,6      1.10,2  (2128)  Mini B-M 1.   
   13. Schuler Markus, Unterschächen       94 SC Unterschächen              17.37,2      1.10,8  (2174)  Mini B-K 12.  
   14. Koch Dominik, Andermatt             92 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         17.37,8      1.11,4  (2168)  Mini B-K 13.  
   15. von Burg Rico                       93 Selzach                       17.38,4      1.12,0  (2151)  Mini B-K 14.  
   16. Gafner Andreas, Gränichen           93 OLG Suhr                      17.40,2      1.13,8  (2155)  Mini B-K 15.  
   17. von Riedmatten Tanja, Münster VS    94 SC Obergoms                   17.41,0      1.14,6  (2138)  Mini B-M 2.   
   18. Kälin Andreas, Leukerbad            92 SC Gemmi                      17.50,4      1.24,0  (2103)  Mini B-K 16.  
   19. Schaad Roman, Unteriberg            93 SC Drusberg                   17.52,3      1.25,9  (2185)  Mini B-K 17.  
   20. Meier Ladina, Fiesch                92 SC Obergoms                   17.57,6      1.31,2  (2137)  Mini B-M 3.   
   21. Jordan Manuel, Simplon Dorf         94 SC Obergoms                   18.08,5      1.42,1  (2131)  Mini B-K 18.  
   22. Russi Romano, Andermatt             92 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         18.24,2      1.57,8  (2173)  Mini B-K 19.  
   23. Kuonen Christian, Baltschieder      92 SC Obergoms                   18.28,2      2.01,8  (2135)  Mini B-K 20.  
   24. Trütsch Fintan, Unteriberg          92 SC Drusberg                   18.29,2      2.02,8  (2186)  Mini B-K 21.  
   25. Kempf Silvan                        93 Unterschächen                 18.33,8      2.07,4  (2148)  Mini B-K 22.  
   26. Jörg Lars, Andermatt                93 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         18.39,2      2.12,8  (2166)  Mini B-K 23.  
   27. Buchs David, Im Fang                93 SC Im Fang                    18.40,0      2.13,6  (2114)  Mini B-K 24.  
   28. Aschenbrenner Sophia, D-Ruhpolding  93 SC Ruhpolding                 18.46,5      2.20,1  (2163)  Mini B-M 4.   
   29. Jost Patricia, Reckingen VS         93 SC Obergoms                   18.50,1      2.23,7  (2132)  Mini B-M 5.   
   30. Gafner David, Erlenbach i. S.       93 SC Oberwil                    18.54,2      2.27,8  (2179)  Mini B-K 25.  
   31. Chastonay Martina, Grafschaft       92 SC Obergoms                   19.17,4      2.51,0  (2125)  Mini B-M 6.   
   32. Arnold Priska, Simplon Dorf         92 SC Fletschhorn                19.21,2      2.54,8  (2101)  Mini B-M 7.   
   33. Buchs Lukas, Jaun                   93 SC Im Fang                    19.36,6      3.10,2  (2115)  Mini B-K 26.  
   34. Margelist Claudio                   92 Baltschieder                  19.40,1      3.13,7  (2104)  Mini B-K 27.  
   35. Gafner Jonas, Erlenbach i. S.       93 SC Oberwil                    19.43,5      3.17,1  (2177)  Mini B-K 28.  
   36. Trütsch Franziska, Unteriberg       93 SC Drusberg                   19.44,3      3.17,9  (2187)  Mini B-M 8.   
   37. Garbely Nicola, Reckingen VS        92 SC Obergoms                   19.45,5      3.19,1  (2129)  Mini B-K 29.  
   38. Trütsch Martina, Unteriberg         93 SC Drusberg                   19.53,2      3.26,8  (2188)  Mini B-M 9.   
   39. Andrey Grégory, Cerniat FR          92 SC Im Fang                    19.55,1      3.28,7  (2109)  Mini B-K 30.  
   40. Ruffieux Malorie, Cerniat FR        93 SC Im Fang                    19.59,0      3.32,6  (2121)  Mini B-M 10.  
   41. Rauber Gabriela, Im Fang            92 SC Im Fang                    20.37,0      4.10,6  (2118)  Mini B-M 11.  
   42. Werlen Bettina, Münster VS          92 SC Obergoms                   20.39,3      4.12,9  (2139)  Mini B-M 12.  
   43. Schuwey William, Im Fang            94 SC Im Fang                    20.44,0      4.17,6  (2122)  Mini B-K 31.  
   44. Jost Sebastian, Obergesteln         94 SC Obergoms                   20.47,1      4.20,7  (2134)  Mini B-K 32.  
   45. Wiestner Mira, Trin Mulin           92 JO Trin                       20.55,7      4.29,3  (2152)  Mini B-M 13.  
   46. Volken Flurina, Fiesch              93 SC Obergoms                   21.00,4      4.34,0  (2108)  Mini B-M 14.  
   47. Studer Etan, Claro                  92 GS Molinera                   21.00,7      4.34,3  (2161)  Mini B-K 33.  
   48. Boeni Emily, Spiez                  93 JO-Nordisch, SC Aeschi/Sp     21.02,0      4.35,6  (2110)  Mini B-M 15.  
   49. Tschanz Manuela                     92 Sigriswil                     21.04,4      4.38,0  (2150)  Mini B-M 16.  
   50. Brüschweiler Raphael, Schaffhausen  92 LWS Schaffhausen              21.11,5      4.45,1  (2112)  Mini B-K 34.  
   51. Kallen Tabea                        92 Boltigen                      21.17,5      4.51,1  (2147)  Mini B-M 17.  
   52. Biderbost Katrin, Reckingen VS      93 SC Obergoms                   21.17,9      4.51,5  (2123)  Mini B-M 18.  
   53. Di Lallo Sabine, Ulrichen           94 SC Obergoms                   21.18,5      4.52,1  (2127)  Mini B-M 19.  
   54. Zberg Marina, Andermatt             93 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         21.31,6      5.05,2  (2175)  Mini B-M 20.  
   55. Walther Karin                       92 Ulrichen                      21.33,1      5.06,7  (2162)  Mini B-M 21.  
   56. Imsand Frédéric, Ulrichen           94 SC Obergoms                   21.34,5      5.08,1  (2130)  Mini B-K 35.  
   57. Schürmann Simon                     94 Oberhasli                     21.36,0      5.09,6  (2105)  Mini B-K 36.  
   58. Frankiny Lorena, Gluringen          93 SC Obergoms                   21.41,9      5.15,5  (2144)  Mini B-M 22.  
   59. Boog Severin                        92 Frenkendorf                   21.51,6      5.25,2  (2176)  Mini B-K 37.  
   60. Studer Ea, Claro                    94 GS Molinera                   22.04,2      5.37,8  (2160)  Mini B-M 23.  
   61. Kuonen Patrick, Baltschieder        94 SC Obergoms                   22.07,8      5.41,4  (2136)  Mini B-K 38.  
   62. Chastonay Benjamin                  94 Grafschaft                    22.07,9      5.41,5  (2142)  Mini B-K 39.  
   63. Lechenauer Florian, D-Ruhpolding    92 SC Ruhpolding                 22.30,6      6.04,2  (2169)  Mini B-K 40.  
   64. Betschart Manuel, Unteriberg        94 SC Drusberg                   22.36,7      6.10,3  (2181)  Mini B-K 41.  
   65. Rauber Tanja, Im Fang               93 SC Im Fang                    23.21,7      6.55,3  (2119)  Mini B-M 24.  
   66. Kälin Michèle, Unteriberg           93 SC Drusberg                   23.31,1      7.04,7  (2182)  Mini B-M 25.  
   67. Biderbost Stefan, Reckingen VS      94 SC Obergoms                   23.39,2      7.12,8  (2124)  Mini B-K 42.  
   68. Brüschweiler Noëmi, Schaffhausen    94 LWS Schaffhausen              23.54,5      7.28,1  (2111)  Mini B-M 26.  
   69. Biderbost Ann-Sophie, Grafschaft    94 SC Obergoms                   23.59,1      7.32,7  (2102)  Mini B-M 27.  
   70. Battaglia Stefano, I-Pisano Novares 93 Sci Club Lesa 77              24.04,1      7.37,7  (2164)  Mini B-K 43.  
   71. Holzer Katja, Andermatt             94 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         24.23,5      7.57,1  (2106)  Mini B-M 28.  
   72. Rohweder Kerstin                    94 Egg                           24.32,4      8.06,0  (2107)  Mini B-M 29.  
   73. Bernegger Arline, Münster VS        94 SC Obergoms                   25.19,5      8.53,1  (2140)  Mini B-M 30.  
   74. Bürki Tanja                         94 Boltigen                      26.12,0      9.45,6  (2117)  Mini B-M 31.  
   75. Skory Valentina, Monte Carasso      93 GS Molinera                   26.30,5     10.04,1  (2180)  Mini B-M 32.  
   76. Lanaro Clotilde                     93 I-Como                        26.36,4     10.10,0  (2157)  Mini B-M 33.  
   77. Lanaro Ludovica                     94 I-Como                        27.15,4     10.49,0  (2158)  Mini B-M 34.  
   78. Eggs Sarah, Reckingen VS            94 SC Obergoms                   27.47,5     11.21,1  (2143)  Mini B-M 35.  
   79. Hischier Belinda, Oberwald          94 SC Obergoms                   29.28,8     13.02,4  (2145)  Mini B-M 36.  
   80. Gunz Jeannine, A-Bildstein, Vorarlb 94 SC Bildstein                  35.57,9     19.31,5  (2156)  Mini B-M 37.  
   81. Stegmueller Christelle, S. Nazzaro  94 Sci Club Verzasca             40.11,6     23.45,2  (2159)  Mini B-M 38.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.