Overall Minigommer A

33. Gommerlauf 2005 - Overall Minigommer A

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schilter Sven, Schattdorf           95 SSC Schattdorf                 5.42,2       -----  (1928)  Mini A-K 1.   
    2. Lechner Tobias, D                   95 SC Ruhpolding                  5.43,3      0.01,1  (1953)  Mini A-K 2.   
    3. Steinbacher Johannes, D-Ruhpolding  95 SC Ruhpolding                  5.49,7      0.07,5  (1954)  Mini A-K 3.   
    4. Noti Luca                           95 Bern                           6.10,4      0.28,2  (1905)  Mini A-K 4.   
    5. von Riedmatten Robin, Münster VS    97 SC Obergoms                    6.14,5      0.32,3  (1929)  Mini A-K 5.   
    6. Fischer Marco, D-Ruhpolding         95 SC Ruhpolding                  6.20,6      0.38,4  (1951)  Mini A-K 6.   
    7. Buchs Diego, Im Fang                95 SC Im Fang                     6.28,4      0.46,2  (1912)  Mini A-K 7.   
    8. Noti Franco                         97 Bern                           6.29,6      0.47,4  (1904)  Mini A-K 8.   
    9. Zberg Fabian, Andermatt             95 SC Gotthard-Andermatt          6.30,8      0.48,6  (1956)  Mini A-K 9.   
   10. Feller Simon, D-Ruhpolding          95 SC Ruhpolding                  6.32,4      0.50,2  (1950)  Mini A-K 10.  
   11. Wyss Elias, Obernau                 95 Skiclub Kriens                 6.41,3      0.59,1  (1960)  Mini A-K 11.  
   12. Buchs Steve, Im Fang                95 SC Im Fang                     6.46,3      1.04,1  (1913)  Mini A-K 12.  
   13. Sadler Nele, Oberwald               95 SC Obergoms                    6.52,1      1.09,9  (1942)  Mini A-M 1.   
   14. Griessenböck Anna, Reckingen VS     95 SC Obergoms                    6.59,7      1.17,5  (1920)  Mini A-M 2.   
   15. Tschanz Priska                      95 Sigriswil                      7.00,5      1.18,3  (1944)  Mini A-M 3.   
   16. Kippel Sandrine                     96 Leuk-Stadt                     7.05,6      1.23,4  (1926)  Mini A-M 4.   
   17. Paris Anton, Reckingen VS           96 SC Obergoms                    7.07,5      1.25,3  (1907)  Mini A-K 13.  
   18. Imwinkelried Jérémie, Ulrichen      97 SC Obergoms                    7.14,0      1.31,8  (1938)  Mini A-K 14.  
   19. Jordan Angelo, Simplon Dorf         97 SC Obergoms                    7.16,0      1.33,8  (1924)  Mini A-K 15.  
   20. Bürki Marc                          96 Boltigen                       7.16,8      1.34,6  (1914)  Mini A-K 16.  
   21. Volken Julia, Fiesch                95 SC Obergoms                    7.17,5      1.35,3  (1909)  Mini A-M 5.   
   22. Gerber Flurina, Naters              95 SC Obergoms                    7.20,2      1.38,0  (1957)  Mini A-M 6.   
   23. Chastonay Karin, Grafschaft         95 SC Obergoms                    7.24,2      1.42,0  (1918)  Mini A-M 7.   
   24. Carlen Pascale-Valérie, Reckingen V 96 SC Obergoms                    7.31,9      1.49,7  (1917)  Mini A-M 8.   
   25. Röthlisberger Robert                96 Biglen                         7.33,0      1.50,8  (1908)  Mini A-K 17.  
   26. Imwinkelried Dario, Ulrichen        97 SC Obergoms                    7.34,2      1.52,0  (1937)  Mini A-K 18.  
   27. Zürcher Andrea, Gluringen           95 SC Obergoms                    7.36,2      1.54,0  (1931)  Mini A-M 9.   
   28. Kiechler Sebastian, Münster VS      95 SC Obergoms                    7.38,2      1.56,0  (1902)  Mini A-K 19.  
   29. Kippel Thierry                      95 Leuk-Stadt                     7.39,2      1.57,0  (1927)  Mini A-K 20.  
   30. Carlen Noelle, Reckingen VS         96 SC Obergoms                    7.40,2      1.58,0  (1932)  Mini A-M 10.  
   31. Grafetstetter Engelberg, D-Ruhpoldi 95 SC Ruhpolding                  7.57,2      2.15,0  (1952)  Mini A-K 21.  
   32. Itin Fadri, Trin                    97 JO Trin                        7.59,7      2.17,5  (1939)  Mini A-K 22.  
   33. Zaugg Pascal                        95 Villmergen                     8.01,2      2.19,0  (1903)  Mini A-K 23.  
   34. Frankiny Ramona, Gluringen          96 SC Obergoms                    8.14,7      2.32,5  (1933)  Mini A-M 11.  
   35. Holzer Martina, Gluringen           95 SC Obergoms                    8.22,7      2.40,5  (1921)  Mini A-M 12.  
   36. Walther Daniela                     96 Ulrichen                       8.23,2      2.41,0  (1949)  Mini A-M 13.  
   37. Biderbost Jean-Elie, Ritzingen      97 SC Obergoms                    8.36,1      2.53,9  (1901)  Mini A-K 24.  
   38. Kippel Dionys                       98 Leuk-Stadt                     8.36,2      2.54,0  (1925)  Mini A-K 25.  
   39. Straumann Lena                      97 Lostorf                        8.38,4      2.56,2  (1946)  Mini A-M 14.  
   40. Wirnsberger Jenny, D                95 SC Ruhpolding                  8.39,2      2.57,0  (1955)  Mini A-M 15.  
   41. Gunz Johanna, A-Bildstein, Vorarlbe 95 SC Bildstein                   8.40,2      2.58,0  (1947)  Mini A-M 16.  
   42. Schuwey Johann, Im Fang             97 SC Im Fang                     8.42,5      3.00,3  (1915)  Mini A-K 26.  
   43. Gerber Simon, Naters                97 SC Obergoms                    8.48,7      3.06,5  (1958)  Mini A-K 27.  
   44. Jrniger Adrian, Trin                97 JO Trin                        8.57,0      3.14,8  (1940)  Mini A-K 28.  
   45. Imfeld Alena, Ulrichen              97 SC Obergoms                    9.00,1      3.17,9  (1936)  Mini A-M 17.  
   46. Bohn Cedric, Reckingen              96 SC Obergoms                    9.09,4      3.27,2  (1916)  Mini A-K 29.  
   47. Hischier Nathalie, Oberwald         96 SC Obergoms                    9.26,2      3.44,0  (1935)  Mini A-M 18.  
   48. Müller Timo                         97 Pfäffikon                      9.29,4      3.47,2  (1948)  Mini A-K 30.  
   49. Chastonay Sonja, Grafschaft         96 SC Obergoms                    9.32,6      3.50,4  (1919)  Mini A-M 19.  
   50. Ritz Jeannine                       99 Niederwald                     9.47,6      4.05,4  (1911)  Mini A-M 20.  
   51. Ritz Jacqueline, Niederwald         97 SC Niederwald                  9.51,3      4.09,1  (1910)  Mini A-M 21.  
   52. Werlen Tobias, Münster VS           95 SC Obergoms                    9.54,7      4.12,5  (1930)  Mini A-K 31.  
   53. Jerjen Livia, Reckingen VS          96 SC Obergoms                    9.57,1      4.14,9  (1923)  Mini A-M 22.  
   54. Holzer Silvan, Gluringen            96 SC Obergoms                   10.28,8      4.46,6  (1922)  Mini A-K 32.  
   55. Hartmann Lara, Chur                 97 JO Trin                       10.42,4      5.00,2  (1934)  Mini A-M 23.  
   56. Koss Isabelle                       96 Granges                       11.16,9      5.34,7  (1959)  Mini A-M 24.  
   57. Salzgeber Milena, Trin Mulin        95 JO Trin                       13.56,0      8.13,8  (1943)  Mini A-M 25.  
   58. Jungen Nils                         98 Adelboden                     14.17,7      8.35,5  (1962)  Mini A-K 33.  
   59. Witschi Linda-Marina                00 Steffisburg                   21.10,8     15.28,6  (1961)  Mini A-M 26.  
   60. Jungen Larissa                      00 Adelboden                     23.00,8     17.18,6  (1963)  Mini A-M 27.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.