(25) Minigommer Knaben C

33. Gommerlauf 2005 - (25) Minigommer Knaben C

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Weger Benjamin, Geschinen           89 SC Obergoms                   18.58,9       -----  (2227)  OvMC     1.   
    2. Marti Werner, Grindelwald           89 SC Grindelwald                19.24,2      0.25,3  (2248)  OvMC     2.   
    3. Wiestner Serafin, Trin Mulin        90 JO Trin                       19.50,4      0.51,5  (2237)  OvMC     3.   
    4. Schuler Beat, Unterschächen         89 SC Unterschächen              19.56,7      0.57,8  (2215)  OvMC     4.   
    5. Schuler René, Unterschächen         90 SC Unterschächen              20.37,9      1.39,0  (2216)  OvMC     5.   
    6. Walpen Thomas, Reckingen VS         90 SC Obergoms                   20.38,7      1.39,8  (2226)  OvMC     6.   
    7. Buchs Sven, Im Fang                 91 SC Im Fang                    20.39,6      1.40,7  (2209)  OvMC     7.   
    8. Walker Andreas, Schattdorf          91 SSC Schattdorf                20.42,1      1.43,2  (2235)  OvMC     8.   
    9. Horand Silvan                       91 Sissach                       20.43,5      1.44,6  (2208)  OvMC     9.   
   10. Wiederkehr Manuel, Gelterkinden     90 SSC Riehen                    20.44,1      1.45,2  (2243)  OvMC     10.  
   11. Rauber Sebastian, Im Fang           90 SC Im Fang                    20.46,9      1.48,0  (2212)  OvMC     11.  
   12. Marti Dominik                       90 Gsteig b. Gstaad              21.02,7      2.03,8  (2247)  OvMC     12.  
   13. Dolder Mario                        90 Zeglingen                     21.29,8      2.30,9  (2206)  OvMC     13.  
   14. Gafner Valentin, Gränichen          90 OLG-Suhr                      22.05,7      3.06,8  (2238)  OvMC     14.  
   15. Ramseier Roman, Pratteln            91 Pratteln                      22.20,7      3.21,8  (2249)  OvMC     18.  
   16. Trütsch Primin, Unteriberg          90 SC Drusberg                   22.23,8      3.24,9  (2253)  OvMC     19.  
   17. Spöring Jonas, Luzern               91 Skiclub Horw                  22.25,6      3.26,7  (2204)  OvMC     21.  
   18. Suler Stefan, Saland                89 SC am Bachtel                 23.24,8      4.25,9  (2233)  OvMC     22.  
   19. Arnold Toni, Unterschächen          89 SC Unterschächen              23.26,0      4.27,1  (2220)  OvMC     23.  
   20. Schäli Marco, Trin                  91 JO Trin                       23.27,5      4.28,6  (2231)  OvMC     24.  
   21. Skory Roberto, Monte Carasso        91 GS Molinera                   23.29,4      4.30,5  (2242)  OvMC     25.  
   22. Helfenstein Lars                    91 Einsiedeln                    23.36,2      4.37,3  (2205)  OvMC     26.  
   23. Kuonen Michael, Baltschieder        91 SC Obergoms                   23.54,1      4.55,2  (2222)  OvMC     28.  
   24. Betschart Andreas, Unteriberg       91 SC Drusberg                   23.59,4      5.00,5  (2251)  OvMC     29.  
   25. Roth Jonas                          89 Arisdorf                      24.28,7      5.29,8  (2240)  OvMC     30.  
   26. Perozzi David, Gordola              91 SC Verzasca                   24.37,7      5.38,8  (2223)  OvMC     31.  
   27. Michlig Joel, Gluringen             90 SC Obergoms                   24.54,6      5.55,7  (2241)  OvMC     32.  
   28. Lagger Daniel, Ulrichen             89 SC Obergesteln                25.29,3      6.30,4  (2201)  OvMC     34.  
   29. Georges François                    91 Evolène                       25.34,1      6.35,2  (2229)  OvMC     36.  
   30. Flury Joël                          90 Flumenthal                    25.42,9      6.44,0  (2244)  OvMC     37.  
   31. Wiedrig Johannes, Rodels            91 JO Trin                       26.54,7      7.55,8  (2236)  OvMC     39.  
   32. Sturdy Joel                         90 Glis                          27.15,5      8.16,6  (2218)  OvMC     41.  
   33. Jost Simon, Reckingen VS            90 SC Obergoms                   27.38,3      8.39,4  (2230)  OvMC     42.  
   34. Gruber Pascal                       91 St. Niklaus VS                29.11,5     10.12,6  (2210)  OvMC     45.  
   35. Tissot Jéremy, Cerniat FR           91 SC Im Fang                    29.14,0     10.15,1  (2219)  OvMC     46.  
   36. Baumann Christof, Andermatt         91 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         29.30,6     10.31,7  (2250)  OvMC     47.  
   37. Schürmann Cyrill                    91 Oberhasli                     29.50,1     10.51,2  (2203)  OvMC     48.  
   38. Schnüriger Gian-Marco, Einsiedeln   90 SC Drusberg                   39.19,5     20.20,6  (2252)  OvMC     50.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.