(24) Minigommer Mädchen B

33. Gommerlauf 2005 - (24) Minigommer Mädchen B

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Garbely Michèle, Reckingen VS       94 SC Obergoms                   17.36,6       -----  (2128)  OvMB     12.  
    2. von Riedmatten Tanja, Münster VS    94 SC Obergoms                   17.41,0      0.04,4  (2138)  OvMB     17.  
    3. Meier Ladina, Fiesch                92 SC Obergoms                   17.57,6      0.21,0  (2137)  OvMB     20.  
    4. Aschenbrenner Sophia, D-Ruhpolding  93 SC Ruhpolding                 18.46,5      1.09,9  (2163)  OvMB     28.  
    5. Jost Patricia, Reckingen VS         93 SC Obergoms                   18.50,1      1.13,5  (2132)  OvMB     29.  
    6. Chastonay Martina, Grafschaft       92 SC Obergoms                   19.17,4      1.40,8  (2125)  OvMB     31.  
    7. Arnold Priska, Simplon Dorf         92 SC Fletschhorn                19.21,2      1.44,6  (2101)  OvMB     32.  
    8. Trütsch Franziska, Unteriberg       93 SC Drusberg                   19.44,3      2.07,7  (2187)  OvMB     36.  
    9. Trütsch Martina, Unteriberg         93 SC Drusberg                   19.53,2      2.16,6  (2188)  OvMB     38.  
   10. Ruffieux Malorie, Cerniat FR        93 SC Im Fang                    19.59,0      2.22,4  (2121)  OvMB     40.  
   11. Rauber Gabriela, Im Fang            92 SC Im Fang                    20.37,0      3.00,4  (2118)  OvMB     41.  
   12. Werlen Bettina, Münster VS          92 SC Obergoms                   20.39,3      3.02,7  (2139)  OvMB     42.  
   13. Wiestner Mira, Trin Mulin           92 JO Trin                       20.55,7      3.19,1  (2152)  OvMB     45.  
   14. Volken Flurina, Fiesch              93 SC Obergoms                   21.00,4      3.23,8  (2108)  OvMB     46.  
   15. Boeni Emily, Spiez                  93 JO-Nordisch, SC Aeschi/Sp     21.02,0      3.25,4  (2110)  OvMB     48.  
   16. Tschanz Manuela                     92 Sigriswil                     21.04,4      3.27,8  (2150)  OvMB     49.  
   17. Kallen Tabea                        92 Boltigen                      21.17,5      3.40,9  (2147)  OvMB     51.  
   18. Biderbost Katrin, Reckingen VS      93 SC Obergoms                   21.17,9      3.41,3  (2123)  OvMB     52.  
   19. Di Lallo Sabine, Ulrichen           94 SC Obergoms                   21.18,5      3.41,9  (2127)  OvMB     53.  
   20. Zberg Marina, Andermatt             93 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         21.31,6      3.55,0  (2175)  OvMB     54.  
   21. Walther Karin                       92 Ulrichen                      21.33,1      3.56,5  (2162)  OvMB     55.  
   22. Frankiny Lorena, Gluringen          93 SC Obergoms                   21.41,9      4.05,3  (2144)  OvMB     58.  
   23. Studer Ea, Claro                    94 GS Molinera                   22.04,2      4.27,6  (2160)  OvMB     60.  
   24. Rauber Tanja, Im Fang               93 SC Im Fang                    23.21,7      5.45,1  (2119)  OvMB     65.  
   25. Kälin Michèle, Unteriberg           93 SC Drusberg                   23.31,1      5.54,5  (2182)  OvMB     66.  
   26. Brüschweiler Noëmi, Schaffhausen    94 LWS Schaffhausen              23.54,5      6.17,9  (2111)  OvMB     68.  
   27. Biderbost Ann-Sophie, Grafschaft    94 SC Obergoms                   23.59,1      6.22,5  (2102)  OvMB     69.  
   28. Holzer Katja, Andermatt             94 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         24.23,5      6.46,9  (2106)  OvMB     71.  
   29. Rohweder Kerstin                    94 Egg                           24.32,4      6.55,8  (2107)  OvMB     72.  
   30. Bernegger Arline, Münster VS        94 SC Obergoms                   25.19,5      7.42,9  (2140)  OvMB     73.  
   31. Bürki Tanja                         94 Boltigen                      26.12,0      8.35,4  (2117)  OvMB     74.  
   32. Skory Valentina, Monte Carasso      93 GS Molinera                   26.30,5      8.53,9  (2180)  OvMB     75.  
   33. Lanaro Clotilde                     93 I-Como                        26.36,4      8.59,8  (2157)  OvMB     76.  
   34. Lanaro Ludovica                     94 I-Como                        27.15,4      9.38,8  (2158)  OvMB     77.  
   35. Eggs Sarah, Reckingen VS            94 SC Obergoms                   27.47,5     10.10,9  (2143)  OvMB     78.  
   36. Hischier Belinda, Oberwald          94 SC Obergoms                   29.28,8     11.52,2  (2145)  OvMB     79.  
   37. Gunz Jeannine, A-Bildstein, Vorarlb 94 SC Bildstein                  35.57,9     18.21,3  (2156)  OvMB     80.  
   38. Stegmueller Christelle, S. Nazzaro  94 Sci Club Verzasca             40.11,6     22.35,0  (2159)  OvMB     81.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.