(23) Minigommer Knaben B

33. Gommerlauf 2005 - (23) Minigommer Knaben B

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schaad Fabian, Unteriberg           92 SC Drusberg                   16.26,4       -----  (2184)  OvMB     1.   
    2. Wolf Pascal, Giswil                 92 SC Schwendi-Langis            16.36,6      0.10,2  (2154)  OvMB     2.   
    3. Kälin Silvan, Unteriberg            93 SC Drusberg                   16.37,2      0.10,8  (2183)  OvMB     3.   
    4. Buchs Carlo, Im Fang                92 SC Im Fang                    16.41,3      0.14,9  (2113)  OvMB     4.   
    5. Bonetti Jan, Andermatt              92 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         17.16,9      0.50,5  (2165)  OvMB     5.   
    6. Knecht Zsombor, D-Ruhpolding        92 SC Ruhpolding                 17.18,2      0.51,8  (2167)  OvMB     6.   
    7. Buchs Roman, Jaun                   92 SC Im Fang                    17.19,3      0.52,9  (2116)  OvMB     7.   
    8. Imfeld Elias, Ulrichen              92 SC Obergoms                   17.30,1      1.03,7  (2146)  OvMB     8.   
    9. Suler Johnny, Saland                92 SC am Bachtel                 17.32,6      1.06,2  (2149)  OvMB     9.   
   10. Romagnoli Yannick, Charmey (Gruyère 93 SC Im Fang                    17.35,3      1.08,9  (2120)  OvMB     10.  
   11. Wiestner Till, Trin Mulin           94 JO Trin                       17.35,4      1.09,0  (2153)  OvMB     11.  
   12. Schuler Markus, Unterschächen       94 SC Unterschächen              17.37,2      1.10,8  (2174)  OvMB     13.  
   13. Koch Dominik, Andermatt             92 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         17.37,8      1.11,4  (2168)  OvMB     14.  
   14. von Burg Rico                       93 Selzach                       17.38,4      1.12,0  (2151)  OvMB     15.  
   15. Gafner Andreas, Gränichen           93 OLG Suhr                      17.40,2      1.13,8  (2155)  OvMB     16.  
   16. Kälin Andreas, Leukerbad            92 SC Gemmi                      17.50,4      1.24,0  (2103)  OvMB     18.  
   17. Schaad Roman, Unteriberg            93 SC Drusberg                   17.52,3      1.25,9  (2185)  OvMB     19.  
   18. Jordan Manuel, Simplon Dorf         94 SC Obergoms                   18.08,5      1.42,1  (2131)  OvMB     21.  
   19. Russi Romano, Andermatt             92 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         18.24,2      1.57,8  (2173)  OvMB     22.  
   20. Kuonen Christian, Baltschieder      92 SC Obergoms                   18.28,2      2.01,8  (2135)  OvMB     23.  
   21. Trütsch Fintan, Unteriberg          92 SC Drusberg                   18.29,2      2.02,8  (2186)  OvMB     24.  
   22. Kempf Silvan                        93 Unterschächen                 18.33,8      2.07,4  (2148)  OvMB     25.  
   23. Jörg Lars, Andermatt                93 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         18.39,2      2.12,8  (2166)  OvMB     26.  
   24. Buchs David, Im Fang                93 SC Im Fang                    18.40,0      2.13,6  (2114)  OvMB     27.  
   25. Gafner David, Erlenbach i. S.       93 SC Oberwil                    18.54,2      2.27,8  (2179)  OvMB     30.  
   26. Buchs Lukas, Jaun                   93 SC Im Fang                    19.36,6      3.10,2  (2115)  OvMB     33.  
   27. Margelist Claudio                   92 Baltschieder                  19.40,1      3.13,7  (2104)  OvMB     34.  
   28. Gafner Jonas, Erlenbach i. S.       93 SC Oberwil                    19.43,5      3.17,1  (2177)  OvMB     35.  
   29. Garbely Nicola, Reckingen VS        92 SC Obergoms                   19.45,5      3.19,1  (2129)  OvMB     37.  
   30. Andrey Grégory, Cerniat FR          92 SC Im Fang                    19.55,1      3.28,7  (2109)  OvMB     39.  
   31. Schuwey William, Im Fang            94 SC Im Fang                    20.44,0      4.17,6  (2122)  OvMB     43.  
   32. Jost Sebastian, Obergesteln         94 SC Obergoms                   20.47,1      4.20,7  (2134)  OvMB     44.  
   33. Studer Etan, Claro                  92 GS Molinera                   21.00,7      4.34,3  (2161)  OvMB     47.  
   34. Brüschweiler Raphael, Schaffhausen  92 LWS Schaffhausen              21.11,5      4.45,1  (2112)  OvMB     50.  
   35. Imsand Frédéric, Ulrichen           94 SC Obergoms                   21.34,5      5.08,1  (2130)  OvMB     56.  
   36. Schürmann Simon                     94 Oberhasli                     21.36,0      5.09,6  (2105)  OvMB     57.  
   37. Boog Severin                        92 Frenkendorf                   21.51,6      5.25,2  (2176)  OvMB     59.  
   38. Kuonen Patrick, Baltschieder        94 SC Obergoms                   22.07,8      5.41,4  (2136)  OvMB     61.  
   39. Chastonay Benjamin                  94 Grafschaft                    22.07,9      5.41,5  (2142)  OvMB     62.  
   40. Lechenauer Florian, D-Ruhpolding    92 SC Ruhpolding                 22.30,6      6.04,2  (2169)  OvMB     63.  
   41. Betschart Manuel, Unteriberg        94 SC Drusberg                   22.36,7      6.10,3  (2181)  OvMB     64.  
   42. Biderbost Stefan, Reckingen VS      94 SC Obergoms                   23.39,2      7.12,8  (2124)  OvMB     67.  
   43. Battaglia Stefano, I-Pisano Novares 93 Sci Club Lesa 77              24.04,1      7.37,7  (2164)  OvMB     70.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.