(22) Minigommer Mädchen A

33. Gommerlauf 2005 - (22) Minigommer Mädchen A

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sadler Nele, Oberwald               95 SC Obergoms                    6.52,1       -----  (1942)  OvMA     13.  
    2. Griessenböck Anna, Reckingen VS     95 SC Obergoms                    6.59,7      0.07,6  (1920)  OvMA     14.  
    3. Tschanz Priska                      95 Sigriswil                      7.00,5      0.08,4  (1944)  OvMA     15.  
    4. Kippel Sandrine                     96 Leuk-Stadt                     7.05,6      0.13,5  (1926)  OvMA     16.  
    5. Volken Julia, Fiesch                95 SC Obergoms                    7.17,5      0.25,4  (1909)  OvMA     21.  
    6. Gerber Flurina, Naters              95 SC Obergoms                    7.20,2      0.28,1  (1957)  OvMA     22.  
    7. Chastonay Karin, Grafschaft         95 SC Obergoms                    7.24,2      0.32,1  (1918)  OvMA     23.  
    8. Carlen Pascale-Valérie, Reckingen V 96 SC Obergoms                    7.31,9      0.39,8  (1917)  OvMA     24.  
    9. Zürcher Andrea, Gluringen           95 SC Obergoms                    7.36,2      0.44,1  (1931)  OvMA     27.  
   10. Carlen Noelle, Reckingen VS         96 SC Obergoms                    7.40,2      0.48,1  (1932)  OvMA     30.  
   11. Frankiny Ramona, Gluringen          96 SC Obergoms                    8.14,7      1.22,6  (1933)  OvMA     34.  
   12. Holzer Martina, Gluringen           95 SC Obergoms                    8.22,7      1.30,6  (1921)  OvMA     35.  
   13. Walther Daniela                     96 Ulrichen                       8.23,2      1.31,1  (1949)  OvMA     36.  
   14. Straumann Lena                      97 Lostorf                        8.38,4      1.46,3  (1946)  OvMA     39.  
   15. Wirnsberger Jenny, D                95 SC Ruhpolding                  8.39,2      1.47,1  (1955)  OvMA     40.  
   16. Gunz Johanna, A-Bildstein, Vorarlbe 95 SC Bildstein                   8.40,2      1.48,1  (1947)  OvMA     41.  
   17. Imfeld Alena, Ulrichen              97 SC Obergoms                    9.00,1      2.08,0  (1936)  OvMA     45.  
   18. Hischier Nathalie, Oberwald         96 SC Obergoms                    9.26,2      2.34,1  (1935)  OvMA     47.  
   19. Chastonay Sonja, Grafschaft         96 SC Obergoms                    9.32,6      2.40,5  (1919)  OvMA     49.  
   20. Ritz Jeannine                       99 Niederwald                     9.47,6      2.55,5  (1911)  OvMA     50.  
   21. Ritz Jacqueline, Niederwald         97 SC Niederwald                  9.51,3      2.59,2  (1910)  OvMA     51.  
   22. Jerjen Livia, Reckingen VS          96 SC Obergoms                    9.57,1      3.05,0  (1923)  OvMA     53.  
   23. Hartmann Lara, Chur                 97 JO Trin                       10.42,4      3.50,3  (1934)  OvMA     55.  
   24. Koss Isabelle                       96 Granges                       11.16,9      4.24,8  (1959)  OvMA     56.  
   25. Salzgeber Milena, Trin Mulin        95 JO Trin                       13.56,0      7.03,9  (1943)  OvMA     57.  
   26. Witschi Linda-Marina                00 Steffisburg                   21.10,8     14.18,7  (1961)  OvMA     59.  
   27. Jungen Larissa                      00 Adelboden                     23.00,8     16.08,7  (1963)  OvMA     60.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.