(21) Minigommer Knaben A

33. Gommerlauf 2005 - (21) Minigommer Knaben A

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schilter Sven, Schattdorf           95 SSC Schattdorf                 5.42,2       -----  (1928)  OvMA     1.   
    2. Lechner Tobias, D                   95 SC Ruhpolding                  5.43,3      0.01,1  (1953)  OvMA     2.   
    3. Steinbacher Johannes, D-Ruhpolding  95 SC Ruhpolding                  5.49,7      0.07,5  (1954)  OvMA     3.   
    4. Noti Luca                           95 Bern                           6.10,4      0.28,2  (1905)  OvMA     4.   
    5. von Riedmatten Robin, Münster VS    97 SC Obergoms                    6.14,5      0.32,3  (1929)  OvMA     5.   
    6. Fischer Marco, D-Ruhpolding         95 SC Ruhpolding                  6.20,6      0.38,4  (1951)  OvMA     6.   
    7. Buchs Diego, Im Fang                95 SC Im Fang                     6.28,4      0.46,2  (1912)  OvMA     7.   
    8. Noti Franco                         97 Bern                           6.29,6      0.47,4  (1904)  OvMA     8.   
    9. Zberg Fabian, Andermatt             95 SC Gotthard-Andermatt          6.30,8      0.48,6  (1956)  OvMA     9.   
   10. Feller Simon, D-Ruhpolding          95 SC Ruhpolding                  6.32,4      0.50,2  (1950)  OvMA     10.  
   11. Wyss Elias, Obernau                 95 Skiclub Kriens                 6.41,3      0.59,1  (1960)  OvMA     11.  
   12. Buchs Steve, Im Fang                95 SC Im Fang                     6.46,3      1.04,1  (1913)  OvMA     12.  
   13. Paris Anton, Reckingen VS           96 SC Obergoms                    7.07,5      1.25,3  (1907)  OvMA     17.  
   14. Imwinkelried Jérémie, Ulrichen      97 SC Obergoms                    7.14,0      1.31,8  (1938)  OvMA     18.  
   15. Jordan Angelo, Simplon Dorf         97 SC Obergoms                    7.16,0      1.33,8  (1924)  OvMA     19.  
   16. Bürki Marc                          96 Boltigen                       7.16,8      1.34,6  (1914)  OvMA     20.  
   17. Röthlisberger Robert                96 Biglen                         7.33,0      1.50,8  (1908)  OvMA     25.  
   18. Imwinkelried Dario, Ulrichen        97 SC Obergoms                    7.34,2      1.52,0  (1937)  OvMA     26.  
   19. Kiechler Sebastian, Münster VS      95 SC Obergoms                    7.38,2      1.56,0  (1902)  OvMA     28.  
   20. Kippel Thierry                      95 Leuk-Stadt                     7.39,2      1.57,0  (1927)  OvMA     29.  
   21. Grafetstetter Engelberg, D-Ruhpoldi 95 SC Ruhpolding                  7.57,2      2.15,0  (1952)  OvMA     31.  
   22. Itin Fadri, Trin                    97 JO Trin                        7.59,7      2.17,5  (1939)  OvMA     32.  
   23. Zaugg Pascal                        95 Villmergen                     8.01,2      2.19,0  (1903)  OvMA     33.  
   24. Biderbost Jean-Elie, Ritzingen      97 SC Obergoms                    8.36,1      2.53,9  (1901)  OvMA     37.  
   25. Kippel Dionys                       98 Leuk-Stadt                     8.36,2      2.54,0  (1925)  OvMA     38.  
   26. Schuwey Johann, Im Fang             97 SC Im Fang                     8.42,5      3.00,3  (1915)  OvMA     42.  
   27. Gerber Simon, Naters                97 SC Obergoms                    8.48,7      3.06,5  (1958)  OvMA     43.  
   28. Jrniger Adrian, Trin                97 JO Trin                        8.57,0      3.14,8  (1940)  OvMA     44.  
   29. Bohn Cedric, Reckingen              96 SC Obergoms                    9.09,4      3.27,2  (1916)  OvMA     46.  
   30. Müller Timo                         97 Pfäffikon                      9.29,4      3.47,2  (1948)  OvMA     48.  
   31. Werlen Tobias, Münster VS           95 SC Obergoms                    9.54,7      4.12,5  (1930)  OvMA     52.  
   32. Holzer Silvan, Gluringen            96 SC Obergoms                   10.28,8      4.46,6  (1922)  OvMA     54.  
   33. Jungen Nils                         98 Adelboden                     14.17,7      8.35,5  (1962)  OvMA     58.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.