(13) Frauen 40

33. Gommerlauf 2005 - (13) Frauen 40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Witschi Brigitte, Steffisburg       61 Coop City Rossignol Team    1:22.20,4       -----   (103)  OF       2.   
    2. Reinhardt Caroline                  60 Willisau                    1:28.56,3      6.35,9   (236)  OF       8.   
    3. Frey Gabriela, Adliswil             59 SSC Langnau a/A             1:31.23,4      9.03,0   (584)  OF       9.   
    4. Klöter Uta                          60 Grüsch                      1:32.40,5     10.20,1   (971)  OF       12.  
    5. Kalbermatter Vreny, Glis            57 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:34.24,3     12.03,9   (579)  OF       14.  
    6. Boillat Kireev Véronique, Saint-Sul 62 Ski-Club Mollendruz         1:37.00,5     14.40,1   (583)  OF       18.  
    7. Brüschweiler Brigitta, Schaffhausen 60 LWS Schaffhausen            1:38.10,0     15.49,6   (572)  OF       19.  
    8. Julen Regula, Zermatt               65 Club Zermatt                1:38.56,4     16.36,0   (574)  OF       21.  
    9. Schweizer Eveline                   63 Fieschertal                 1:40.35,4     18.15,0   (977)  OF       26.  
   10. Kohler Manuela                      61 Frauenfeld                  1:42.17,9     19.57,5   (575)  OF       27.  
   11. Marti Madeleine                     63 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:43.41,1     21.20,7  (1802)  OF       33.  
   12. Riedel Anna                         56 Burgdorf                    1:44.15,4     21.55,0   (967)  OF       34.  
   13. Rösti Elsi                          61 Kandersteg                  1:45.02,5     22.42,1   (979)  OF       37.  
   14. Graf-Zaugg Marlyse                  62 Nyon                        1:46.55,3     24.34,9   (969)  OF       42.  
   15. Ryser Ursula                        64 Steffisburg                 1:47.11,0     24.50,6  (1817)  OF       43.  
   16. Imsand Martha                       56 Münster VS                  1:47.53,2     25.32,8   (970)  OF       45.  
   17. Kreuzer Priska                      62 Bitsch                      1:47.53,8     25.33,4   (964)  OF       46.  
   18. Eyer Hanna                          59 Herisau                     1:49.32,8     27.12,4   (962)  OF       50.  
   19. Diezig Regina, Ried-Brig            62 Münster                     1:49.59,8     27.39,4   (974)  OF       51.  
   20. Rufer Corinne                       58 Frenkendorf                 1:51.08,9     28.48,5   (976)  OF       55.  
   21. Griessenböck Alexandra, Reckingen V 65 SC Ruhpolding               1:53.51,8     31.31,4   (993)  OF       64.  
   22. Muff Andrea                         64 Zug                         1:54.06,8     31.46,4  (1491)  OF       65.  
   23. Rütti Beatrice, Bülach              59 Status Schlieren            1:55.09,8     32.49,4  (1837)  OF       68.  
   24. Boeni Annet                         57 Spiez                       1:56.29,7     34.09,3   (982)  OF       74.  
   25. Gsponer Antonia                     57 Baltschieder                1:57.42,5     35.22,1  (1806)  OF       80.  
   26. Kallen Annarös                      58 Boltigen                    1:57.51,7     35.31,3   (994)  OF       82.  
   27. Bürgi Muriel                        59 Dielsdorf                   1:58.56,9     36.36,5   (983)  OF       85.  
   28. Mooser Karin                        63 Täsch                       1:59.44,3     37.23,9  (1816)  OF       86.  
   29. Imhasly Grittli                     65 Fiesch                      2:00.54,5     38.34,1  (1840)  OF       88.  
   30. Humbel Beatrice                     57 Birmensdorf ZH              2:01.00,8     38.40,4  (1844)  OF       89.  
   31. Linder Sylvia                       60 Winkel                      2:02.47,5     40.27,1  (1822)  OF       93.  
   32. Jordan Andrea                       63 Glis                        2:03.57,5     41.37,1  (1828)  OF       102. 
   33. Wullschleger Catherine              56 Naters                      2:04.37,2     42.16,8   (233)  OF       104. 
   34. Hübschi Anni                        58 Lenk im Simmental           2:05.21,8     43.01,4  (1815)  OF       106. 
   35. Imhasly Marie-Theres                57 Zürich                      2:06.43,6     44.23,2  (1459)  OF       108. 
   36. Volken Daniela                      64 Fiesch                      2:06.51,9     44.31,5  (1494)  OF       109. 
   37. Allenbach Elisabeth                 63 Schwanden bei Brienz        2:08.07,3     45.46,9  (1838)  OF       111. 
   38. Sonognini Silvia, Sonogno           57 Team Fondo Ticino           2:10.21,4     48.01,0   (991)  OF       115. 
   39. Strobl Vevi                         58 Lenk im Simmental           2:10.54,5     48.34,1  (1846)  OF       116. 
   40. Renggli Esther                      57 Kriens                      2:11.12,0     48.51,6  (1824)  OF       117. 
   41. Triaca Lilian                       61 Obergesteln                 2:11.49,2     49.28,8  (1812)  OF       119. 
   42. Steiner Guntern Barbara             60 Schattdorf                  2:16.26,0     54.05,6  (1843)  OF       121. 
   43. Mengis Gabrielle, Sion              57 SAC Monte Rosa              2:17.51,7     55.31,3  (1832)  OF       122. 
   44. Bächinger Maria                     57 Massagno                    2:17.55,8     55.35,4  (1821)  OF       123. 
   45. Gerber Barbara, Riehen              62 Laufbewegung BS             2:18.50,0     56.29,6  (1842)  OF       124. 
   46. Woodtli Catherine                   64 Luzern                      2:19.48,7     57.28,3  (1820)  OF       126. 
   47. Stegmann Anni                       56 Uetendorf                   2:20.50,4     58.30,0  (1811)  OF       127. 
   48. Rittmeyer Isabelle                  62 Mollens VS                  2:24.38,3   1:02.17,9  (1460)  OF       130. 
   49. Horand Rita                         59 Sissach                     2:27.11,2   1:04.50,8  (1809)  OF       132. 
   50. Gabriele Jane                       61 Mezzovico                   2:38.33,3   1:16.12,9  (1814)  OF       137. 
   51. Pusterla Bianca                     63 Morbio Inferiore            2:43.33,2   1:21.12,8  (1807)  OF       140. 
   52. Ahlén Annette                       57 Zürich                      2:49.11,2   1:26.50,8  (1803)  OF       142. 
   53. Crose Nadia                         61 I-Premia                    2:51.13,4   1:28.53,0  (1827)  OF       143. 
   54. Sommerhalder Monika                 65 Lostorf                     2:51.44,3   1:29.23,9  (1819)  OF       144. 
   55. Podda Cinzia, I-Pisano Novarese     62 Sci Club Lesa 77            2:57.55,9   1:35.35,5  (1829)  OF       147. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.