(12) Frauen 30

33. Gommerlauf 2005 - (12) Frauen 30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Volken Marianne, Fiesch             66 SC Obergoms                 1:24.38,2       -----   (105)  OF       3.   
    2. Brunner Mariette, Plasselb          67 SC Obergoms                 1:26.00,6      1.22,4   (235)  OF       5.   
    3. Aufdereggen Daniela, Näfels         71 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:28.03,2      3.25,0   (231)  OF       7.   
    4. Jacomet Paula                       74 Sedrun                      1:36.10,5     11.32,3   (573)  OF       16.  
    5. Michel Karin                        71 Bellwald                    1:38.25,8     13.47,6   (576)  OF       20.  
    6. Allenbach Kathrin                   71 Ried (Frutigen)             1:39.15,2     14.37,0   (563)  OF       22.  
    7. Rogger Judith, Oberkirch            71 LLV Flüss                   1:39.33,0     14.54,8   (561)  OF       23.  
    8. Lessing Judith                      73 Blumenstein                 1:40.14,5     15.36,3   (567)  OF       25.  
    9. Brees Ann                           68 Visp                        1:43.24,0     18.45,8   (578)  OF       29.  
   10. Aeschbacher Corinne                 71 Uster                       1:43.28,6     18.50,4   (565)  OF       30.  
   11. Mounir Nadine                       71 Sierre                      1:45.01,8     20.23,6   (996)  OF       36.  
   12. Kunz-Maduz Claudia, Wald            75 SC am Bachtel               1:45.55,5     21.17,3   (585)  OF       39.  
   13. Stüdi Ursula                        70 Bern                        1:46.28,2     21.50,0   (998)  OF       40.  
   14. Hildbrand Alberta                   66 Gampel                      1:46.29,4     21.51,2   (963)  OF       41.  
   15. Reinmann Susanne, Ortschwaben       70 ST Bern                     1:48.14,6     23.36,4   (990)  OF       47.  
   16. Kummer Andrea                       69 Baltschieder                1:50.00,3     25.22,1  (1467)  OF       52.  
   17. Däppen Regula                       68 Steffisburg                 1:51.11,3     26.33,1   (961)  OF       57.  
   18. Mounir-Rotzer Sandra, Oberhofen     69 SC Jeizinen                 1:51.19,2     26.41,0   (965)  OF       58.  
   19. Berney Yldia, Le Solliat            70 TNE                         1:53.44,5     29.06,3   (968)  OF       63.  
   20. Garbely Andrea                      69 Obergesteln                 1:54.08,5     29.30,3  (1457)  OF       66.  
   21. Schönbächler Monika                 67 Einsiedeln                  1:54.13,6     29.35,4   (980)  OF       67.  
   22. Imboden Andrea                      73 Zermatt                     1:55.10,4     30.32,2  (1472)  OF       69.  
   23. Gysel Margrit                       66 Wilchingen                  1:55.52,8     31.14,6  (1486)  OF       71.  
   24. Gillioz Anne-Christine              71 Lens                        1:56.38,2     32.00,0  (1471)  OF       75.  
   25. Allenbach Veronika                  70 Belp                        1:57.42,2     33.04,0   (992)  OF       79.  
   26. Müller Kari Jakola                  71 Hochfelden                  2:00.00,2     35.22,0  (1804)  OF       87.  
   27. Bernhard Silvia                     67 Engelberg                   2:02.36,0     37.57,8   (972)  OF       92.  
   28. Wirnsberger Susi, D-Inzell          67 SC Ruhpolding               2:02.59,6     38.21,4  (1836)  OF       95.  
   29. Bregy Cornelia                      69 Ferden                      2:03.02,9     38.24,7  (1452)  OF       96.  
   30. Koffel Kathrin                      73 Zürich                      2:03.39,4     39.01,2  (1835)  OF       101. 
   31. Aellig Andrea                       70 Kiental                     2:04.43,5     40.05,3  (1454)  OF       105. 
   32. Walpen Renata, Naters               69 Henzen Sport                2:07.31,2     42.53,0  (1479)  OF       110. 
   33. Pedrazzini Eleonora, Lugano         75 senza FONDO                 2:08.15,3     43.37,1  (1476)  OF       112. 
   34. Barloggio Federica, Riazzino        66 Senza Fondo                 2:10.19,6     45.41,4  (1474)  OF       114. 
   35. Lechner Christl, D-Ruhpolding       66 SC Ruhpolding               2:37.28,2   1:12.50,0  (1830)  OF       136. 
   36. Scheurlen Andrea                    69 Kreuzlingen                 2:51.48,6   1:27.10,4  (1805)  OF       145. 
   37. Rytz Barbara, Seon                  66 Swiss Disabled Ski Team     2:59.31,5   1:34.53,3  (1825)  OF       148. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.