(11) Frauen 20

33. Gommerlauf 2005 - (11) Frauen 20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bucher Silvana                      84 Schüpfheim                  1:21.44,9       -----   (107)  OF       1.   
    2. Allemann Melanie                    78 Ramlinsburg                 1:25.50,5      4.05,6   (106)  OF       4.   
    3. Wäfler Chantal, Kandersteg          84 SC Kandersteg               1:28.02,6      6.17,7   (234)  OF       6.   
    4. Pfeiffer Martina                    76 Wädenswil                   1:31.35,6      9.50,7   (577)  OF       10.  
    5. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 Bedano                      1:33.49,2     12.04,3   (586)  OF       13.  
    6. Anderegg Heidi                      80 Saanen                      1:36.45,0     15.00,1   (571)  OF       17.  
    7. Brunner Manuela, Lütschental        79 Skiclub Habkern             1:39.37,9     17.53,0   (566)  OF       24.  
    8. Müller Andrea                       80 Andermatt                   1:42.33,7     20.48,8   (569)  OF       28.  
    9. Schmid Isabel                       79 Zug                         1:43.34,8     21.49,9   (570)  OF       32.  
   10. König Nicole                        79 Krattigen                   1:44.58,8     23.13,9  (1453)  OF       35.  
   11. Kallen Eliane                       88 Boltigen                    1:45.33,2     23.48,3   (580)  OF       38.  
   12. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                    1:47.16,1     25.31,2   (988)  OF       44.  
   13. Kunz Yvonne, Oberwil i. S.          86 SC Oberwil                  1:49.21,8     27.36,9   (581)  OF       48.  
   14. Vogel Nadine, Vättis                77 SC Vättis                   1:49.31,6     27.46,7   (562)  OF       49.  
   15. Ernst Ursina, Augst                 87 SSC Riehen                  1:51.10,0     29.25,1   (985)  OF       56.  
   16. Schuler Anita                       76 Sattel                      1:51.22,4     29.37,5  (1488)  OF       59.  
   17. Rusch Caroline                      76 Randa                       1:51.52,8     30.07,9  (1478)  OF       60.  
   18. Hallenbarter Sandra                 76 Köniz                       1:52.27,1     30.42,2   (999)  OF       61.  
   19. Zemp Eliane                         78 Entlebuch                   1:55.49,6     34.04,7  (1480)  OF       70.  
   20. Sanchez Irma                        76 Zürich                      1:56.41,2     34.56,3  (1468)  OF       76.  
   21. Steiner Isabelle                    76 Pfäffikon SZ                1:57.26,6     35.41,7   (978)  OF       77.  
   22. Gfeller Petra                       79 Solothurn                   1:57.41,1     35.56,2  (1492)  OF       78.  
   23. Gerber Sara                         85 Oberwil i. S.               1:58.51,2     37.06,3   (975)  OF       84.  
   24. Eggspühler Mirjam, Luzern           84 SAS Zürich                  2:01.42,1     39.57,2  (1475)  OF       90.  
   25. Lambrigger Marion                   79 Fiesch                      2:03.36,7     41.51,8  (1493)  OF       100. 
   26. Tuor Andrina                        85 Brigels                     2:08.33,7     46.48,8  (1487)  OF       113. 
   27. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Leukerbad                   2:39.32,5   1:17.47,6  (1823)  OF       139. 
   28. Lanaro Cecilia                      84 I-Como                      2:54.28,1   1:32.43,2  (1484)  OF       146. 
   29. Schmidt Claudia                     80 Zufikon                     3:48.09,6   2:26.24,7  (1818)  OF       150. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.