(5) Männer 60

33. Gommerlauf 2005 - (5) Männer 60

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schuwey Alfons, Im Fang             42 SC Im Fang                  1:23.37,4       -----   (399)  OM       119. 
    2. Graber Paul                         44 Goldiwil                    1:25.02,8      1.25,4   (175)  OM       130. 
    3. Kilcher Noldi, Eglisau              45 Ski Club Swissair           1:25.16,7      1.39,3   (848)  OM       140. 
    4. Grossen Hans                        44 Frutigen                    1:25.17,7      1.40,3   (321)  OM       141. 
    5. Hischier Toni, Naters               45 SC Obergoms                 1:29.53,8      6.16,4   (322)  OM       227. 
    6. Celmi Aldo, I-Trasquera             45 GS Trasquera                1:33.16,6      9.39,2   (858)  OM       304. 
    7. Aufdenblatten Klaus                 44 Zermatt                     1:34.05,2     10.27,8   (331)  OM       321. 
    8. Marti Charles                       45 Allenwinden                 1:34.20,0     10.42,6   (288)  OM       334. 
    9. Deppeler Fritz                      43 Niedergösgen                1:34.42,1     11.04,7   (631)  OM       349. 
   10. Kiser Alois                         42 Sarnen                      1:35.59,3     12.21,9   (757)  OM       375. 
   11. Brauchli Max                        42 Zurzach                     1:36.27,0     12.49,6   (801)  OM       380. 
   12. Schenkel Urs                        43 Windisch                    1:36.44,8     13.07,4   (791)  OM       387. 
   13. Welter Martin                       45 Zürich                      1:37.43,9     14.06,5   (747)  OM       413. 
   14. Holzer Alfred                       41 Kandersteg                  1:37.53,4     14.16,0   (340)  OM       419. 
   15. Deckardt Gundolf                    41 Oberrohrdorf                1:38.46,9     15.09,5   (715)  OM       441. 
   16. Kiechler Erwin                      41 Naters                      1:39.11,9     15.34,5   (643)  OM       458. 
   17. Rossi Tino, I-Varese                42 Sci Nordico Varese          1:39.20,3     15.42,9   (867)  OM       459. 
   18. Beyeler Ernst                       45 Herbligen                   1:40.04,3     16.26,9   (677)  OM       470. 
   19. Yersin Samuel                       42 Château-d'Oex               1:41.08,4     17.31,0   (844)  OM       493. 
   20. Lang Klaus                          44 Emmenbrücke                 1:41.50,4     18.13,0   (683)  OM       505. 
   21. Mani Walter                         42 Horboden                    1:42.31,6     18.54,2   (787)  OM       520. 
   22. Herren Daniel                       44 Lausanne                    1:43.12,6     19.35,2  (1297)  OM       533. 
   23. Eicher Josef                        45 St. German                  1:43.37,4     20.00,0  (1070)  OM       540. 
   24. Betschart Anton                     45 Steinach                    1:43.41,7     20.04,3   (880)  OM       545. 
   25. Garbely Peter                       43 Ulrichen                    1:43.47,9     20.10,5  (1638)  OM       548. 
   26. Allet Hermann, Leukerbad            44 L.C. Studen SZ              1:43.55,3     20.17,9   (613)  OM       550. 
   27. Spiess Jürg                         44 Steinhausen                 1:44.15,1     20.37,7   (894)  OM       559. 
   28. Cappini Bernardo, I-Folsogno        45 Sci Club valle Vigezzo      1:44.52,5     21.15,1  (1321)  OM       571. 
   29. Heuberger Robert                    45 Bauma                       1:44.55,2     21.17,8  (1149)  OM       574. 
   30. Heimo Kurt, Riehen                  44 SSC Riehen                  1:45.46,5     22.09,1  (1309)  OM       590. 
   31. Diener Ulrich, Uetikon a.See        43 Uetikon a.See               1:46.19,6     22.42,2   (717)  OM       598. 
   32. Suler Karel, Saland                 44 SC am Bachtel               1:46.54,9     23.17,5   (836)  OM       611. 
   33. Sartore Valerio, I-Varzo            43 G.S. Trasquera              1:47.33,7     23.56,3   (869)  OM       620. 
   34. Hutter Erasmus                      45 Brig                        1:48.34,9     24.57,5   (636)  OM       633. 
   35. Tresch Adolf                        43 Andermatt                   1:48.38,7     25.01,3   (878)  OM       635. 
   36. Ackermann Hans Rudolf               44 Brunegg                     1:48.58,3     25.20,9  (1339)  OM       644. 
   37. Zimmermann Robert                   42 Aesch                       1:49.03,5     25.26,1  (1308)  OM       646. 
   38. Steuri Walter                       45 Grindelwald                 1:49.16,9     25.39,5  (1305)  OM       649. 
   39. Rossetto Pietro, I-Lesa             42 SCI Club Lesa 77            1:49.42,5     26.05,1  (1364)  OM       658. 
   40. Rieser Josef, Therwil               44 SSC Riehen                  1:50.20,8     26.43,4  (1182)  OM       665. 
   41. Frei Marcel                         41 Gampel                      1:50.54,3     27.16,9  (1076)  OM       677. 
   42. Stöckli Peter                       44 Ruswil                      1:51.03,5     27.26,1   (741)  OM       682. 
   43. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:52.19,6     28.42,2   (611)  OM       698. 
   44. Chuck Roderick                      42 Brig-Glis                   1:52.36,6     28.59,2  (1217)  OM       704. 
   45. Meyer Anton, Frenkendorf            42 RV Adler                    1:52.57,8     29.20,4  (1619)  OM       713. 
   46. Schaltegger Edwin                   42 Wohlen b. Bern              1:53.17,1     29.39,7  (1289)  OM       717. 
   47. Dettwiler Hans-Rudolf               44 Brig-Glis                   1:53.48,2     30.10,8  (1065)  OM       726. 
   48. Malnati Renzo, I-Varese             42 SCi Nordico Varese          1:55.53,4     32.16,0  (1352)  OM       753. 
   49. Summermatter Otto                   44 Wallisellen                 1:56.06,3     32.28,9  (1234)  OM       756. 
   50. Briker Martin                       42 Monthey                     1:56.46,9     33.09,5  (1059)  OM       764. 
   51. Pinker Albert, Wädenswil            43 Satus Wädenswil             1:56.49,8     33.12,4  (1101)  OM       765. 
   52. Bösch Jürg                          42 Schlieren                   1:59.51,4     36.14,0  (1346)  OM       794. 
   53. Erni Otto                           44 Walchwil                    1:59.56,9     36.19,5  (1132)  OM       795. 
   54. Steuri Hansruedi                    45 Därligen                    2:00.17,2     36.39,8  (1262)  OM       798. 
   55. Zurbriggen Charly                   42 Glis                        2:02.02,7     38.25,3  (1345)  OM       817. 
   56. Greminger Peter                     41 Bern                        2:02.17,1     38.39,7  (1079)  OM       822. 
   57. Meierhofer Rudolf                   43 Zürich                      2:03.09,9     39.32,5  (1176)  OM       831. 
   58. Studer Otto                         42 Thierachern                 2:03.25,2     39.47,8  (1307)  OM       833. 
   59. Koffel Paul                         41 Wilchingen                  2:04.06,0     40.28,6  (1697)  OM       840. 
   60. Spreiter Peter                      42 Bachenbülach                2:05.08,4     41.31,0  (1114)  OM       848. 
   61. Degiorgi Renato                     41 I-Milano                    2:07.05,4     43.28,0  (1356)  OM       864. 
   62. Brem Jürg, Schlieren                44 Status Schlieren            2:07.07,3     43.29,9   (890)  OM       865. 
   63. Elmiger Hans Peter                  45 Kastanienbaum               2:09.59,3     46.21,9  (1275)  OM       877. 
   64. Birrer Rudolf                       45 Ruswil                      2:11.30,1     47.52,7  (1054)  OM       883. 
   65. Leuenberger Ernst                   45 Schenkon                    2:11.54,4     48.17,0  (1562)  OM       887. 
   66. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                        2:16.37,2     52.59,8  (1277)  OM       902. 
   67. Graber Fritz                        41 Huttwil                     2:18.25,4     54.48,0  (1600)  OM       911. 
   68. Keller Willy                        42 Ruswil                      2:18.54,1     55.16,7  (1601)  OM       915. 
   69. Filliger Walter                     43 Emmen                       2:19.56,4     56.19,0  (1255)  OM       922. 
   70. Müller Peter, Reckingen VS          42 SC Obergoms                 2:20.18,3     56.40,9  (1322)  OM       923. 
   71. Büttiker Conrad                     42 Rickenbach SO               2:21.18,8     57.41,4  (1642)  OM       926. 
   72. Lüdi René                           45 Uster                       2:22.36,2     58.58,8  (1635)  OM       927. 
   73. Pfammatter Rolf                     41 Zürich                      2:23.28,3     59.50,9  (1603)  OM       929. 
   74. Ninck Martin                        44 Goldswil b. Interlaken      2:27.54,5   1:04.17,1  (1696)  OM       939. 
   75. König Walter                        42 Madiswil                    2:43.05,1   1:19.27,7  (1574)  OM       960. 
   76. Zanzola Franco                      45 I-Verbania                  2:43.21,7   1:19.44,3  (1689)  OM       961. 
   77. Bärtschi Walter, Brütten            44 Swiss Ski-Team              2:47.57,4   1:24.20,0  (1582)  OM       970. 
   78. Ferrari Andrea, I-Milano            41 Ski Club Torino             2:51.41,3   1:28.03,9  (1712)  OM       974. 
   79. Walpen Franz-Josef, Reckingen       42 SC Obergoms                 2:56.13,9   1:32.36,5  (1569)  OM       975. 
   80. Meier Rolf                          42 Wettingen                   3:03.47,4   1:40.10,0  (1659)  OM       979. 
   81. Peter Hans-Konrad, Riehen           44 SSTV Riehen                 3:07.00,6   1:43.23,2  (1632)  OM       980. 
   82. Meier Beat                          45 Gossau SG                   3:38.27,5   2:14.50,1  (1563)  OM       986. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.