(3) Männer 40

33. Gommerlauf 2005 - (3) Männer 40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Baselgia Arno, Lantsch              65 LLC Bual                    1:10.30,7       -----    (47)  OM       5.   
    2. Volken Raoul, Fiesch                63 SC Obergoms                 1:14.41,0      4.10,3    (45)  OM       16.  
    3. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:14.45,3      4.14,6    (22)  OM       20.  
    4. Oechslin Marcel, Alpthal            63 SC Alpthal                  1:15.00,8      4.30,1    (42)  OM       21.  
    5. Schmid Hanspeter                    61 Oberdürnten                 1:15.02,2      4.31,5    (44)  OM       22.  
    6. Inniger Fritz                       56 Adelboden                   1:15.06,1      4.35,4    (25)  OM       24.  
    7. May Roland                          61 Beckenried                  1:16.58,4      6.27,7    (17)  OM       27.  
    8. Burch Renato, Wilen                 61 SC Schwendi-Langis          1:16.59,5      6.28,8    (12)  OM       28.  
    9. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 1:17.00,9      6.30,2    (28)  OM       29.  
   10. Jost Hubert, Obergesteln            63 SC Obergoms                 1:17.13,5      6.42,8   (155)  OM       32.  
   11. Birrer Gerold                       57 Zell LU                     1:17.14,6      6.43,9   (133)  OM       33.  
   12. Roth Peter, Rabius                  59 SC Obergoms                 1:17.22,4      6.51,7   (178)  OM       35.  
   13. Habegger Hansruedi, Bärau           62 Skiriege Trub               1:17.28,5      6.57,8    (24)  OM       39.  
   14. Zürcher Christof                    60 Wynigen                     1:18.49,9      8.19,2   (197)  OM       45.  
   15. Büschlen Ulrich                     60 Därstetten                  1:18.56,3      8.25,6   (157)  OM       48.  
   16. Frankiny Martin, Gluringen          61 SC Obergoms                 1:18.59,6      8.28,9   (184)  OM       49.  
   17. Nussbaumer Harry                    61 Uster                       1:19.26,3      8.55,6   (170)  OM       54.  
   18. Hildbrand Benno, Jeizinen           64 SC Jeizinen                 1:19.53,3      9.22,6   (151)  OM       60.  
   19. Isler Max, Seegräben                64 TV Aathal Seegräben         1:19.56,6      9.25,9   (168)  OM       61.  
   20. Zurbuchen André                     64 Entlebuch                   1:19.58,8      9.28,1   (164)  OM       64.  
   21. Guggisberg Hans, Mühleberg          58 CC Bern                     1:20.01,3      9.30,6   (277)  OM       66.  
   22. Däppen Michael                      63 Steffisburg                 1:20.33,3     10.02,6   (138)  OM       72.  
   23. Jordan Armin, Simplon Dorf          59 SC Obergoms                 1:21.05,2     10.34,5   (169)  OM       77.  
   24. Heimann Ruedi, Oberwil i.S.         60 Skiklub Oberwil i.S.        1:21.20,0     10.49,3   (143)  OM       79.  
   25. Zeiter Stefan                       64 Fieschertal                 1:21.24,5     10.53,8   (181)  OM       80.  
   26. Arnold Marcel                       58 Altdorf                     1:21.25,5     10.54,8   (131)  OM       82.  
   27. Arnold Werner                       63 Haldi b.Schattdorf          1:21.30,6     10.59,9   (365)  OM       86.  
   28. Waser Beat                          60 Ennetbürgen                 1:21.52,1     11.21,4   (362)  OM       90.  
   29. Alder Norbert                       63 Bever                       1:22.10,3     11.39,6   (152)  OM       92.  
   30. Furrer Mario                        56 Steg VS                     1:22.15,5     11.44,8   (139)  OM       93.  
   31. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                   1:22.32,7     12.02,0   (154)  OM       95.  
   32. Allenbach Michael                   65 Schwanden-Brienz            1:22.40,3     12.09,6   (330)  OM       97.  
   33. Bertarelli Paolo                    65 Lugano                      1:22.41,2     12.10,5   (432)  OM       98.  
   34. Schmutz Roland                      61 Ueberstorf                  1:22.43,0     12.12,3   (353)  OM       99.  
   35. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 65 SC Obergoms                 1:22.43,7     12.13,0   (179)  OM       100. 
   36. Mathis Pius, Malters                61 SC Malters                  1:22.45,8     12.15,1   (426)  OM       101. 
   37. Unternährer Toni, Hasle LU          61 SC Hasle                    1:22.46,9     12.16,2   (357)  OM       103. 
   38. Beuchat Christian                   57 Bönigen                     1:22.47,1     12.16,4  (1578)  OM       104. 
   39. Worthington Stephen, Root           65 SC Chaumont                 1:22.58,1     12.27,4   (451)  OM       108. 
   40. Renggli Beat, Kriens                56 SC Marbach                  1:22.59,5     12.28,8   (436)  OM       110. 
   41. Guerrini Fulvio, I-Villadossola     58 Sci Club Valle Anzasca      1:23.52,5     13.21,8   (444)  OM       125. 
   42. Walti Martin, Seon                  62 VBT Seetal                  1:24.45,9     14.15,2   (796)  OM       126. 
   43. Kiener Hanspeter                    57 Zell LU                     1:25.14,0     14.43,3   (284)  OM       137. 
   44. Hoerler Michael                     60 Altendorf                   1:25.26,9     14.56,2   (189)  OM       142. 
   45. Gruber Werner                       60 St. Niklaus VS              1:25.27,1     14.56,4   (276)  OM       143. 
   46. Zumthurm Koni                       58 Monthey                     1:25.44,2     15.13,5   (363)  OM       146. 
   47. Tobler Fritz                        60 Visp                        1:26.10,2     15.39,5   (461)  OM       153. 
   48. Durrer Peter, Seedorf               65 NSC Gantrisch               1:26.21,3     15.50,6   (271)  OM       156. 
   49. Spieler Fritz, Grindelwald          62 SC Grindelwald              1:26.24,4     15.53,7   (439)  OM       157. 
   50. Rohrer Beat                         64 Alpnach Dorf                1:26.57,6     16.26,9   (402)  OM       162. 
   51. Senn Robert                         60 Zug                         1:26.58,5     16.27,8   (315)  OM       163. 
   52. Bürgler Josef                       65 Illgau                      1:26.59,5     16.28,8   (427)  OM       166. 
   53. Werlen Armin                        59 Münster                     1:27.00,9     16.30,2   (309)  OM       169. 
   54. Bassi Roberto                       63 Sonvico                     1:27.02,0     16.31,3   (431)  OM       170. 
   55. Biderbost Toni                      59 Ritzingen                   1:27.05,1     16.34,4   (262)  OM       176. 
   56. von Burg Heinz, Selzach             57 SC Lommiswil                1:27.06,3     16.35,6   (359)  OM       177. 
   57. Eyer Patrick                        63 Wollerau                    1:27.10,4     16.39,7   (464)  OM       181. 
   58. Schnydrig Toni                      60 Naters                      1:27.11,0     16.40,3   (300)  OM       182. 
   59. Spaar Marcus                        64 Nunningen                   1:27.11,1     16.40,4   (376)  OM       183. 
   60. Giacometto Mario, Selzach           58 SC Althüsli                 1:27.11,8     16.41,1   (385)  OM       184. 
   61. Kippel Adolf                        64 Leuk-Stadt                  1:27.13,2     16.42,5   (285)  OM       186. 
   62. Janzen Jan, Bern                    64 AMK Stuttgart               1:27.17,2     16.46,5   (443)  OM       187. 
   63. Carletti Carlo                      56 Schwyz                      1:27.33,8     17.03,1   (268)  OM       191. 
   64. Otth Markus                         63 Hünibach                    1:27.42,7     17.12,0   (293)  OM       192. 
   65. Zingg Nicolas                       57 Hinterkappelen              1:27.45,1     17.14,4   (466)  OM       193. 
   66. Curschellas Werner                  62 Sedrun                      1:28.15,8     17.45,1   (270)  OM       200. 
   67. Walker Markus, Langnau a. A.        60 TV Stapo Zürich             1:28.25,2     17.54,5   (308)  OM       202. 
   68. Follonier Dominique, Leukerbad      64 SC Gemmi                    1:28.35,0     18.04,3   (367)  OM       204. 
   69. Siegenthaler Fritz                  60 Affoltern i. E.             1:28.36,6     18.05,9   (355)  OM       205. 
   70. Gundi Urban                         61 Reussbühl                   1:28.36,9     18.06,2   (328)  OM       206. 
   71. Dotti Renzo, Mairengo               65 SC Rodi Fiesso              1:28.38,7     18.08,0   (453)  OM       208. 
   72. Huber Amade, Visp                   65 henzen sport visp           1:28.43,0     18.12,3  (1573)  OM       209. 
   73. Kuonen Viktor, Baltschieder         61 SC Obergoms                 1:29.04,6     18.33,9   (388)  OM       212. 
   74. Spöring Thomas                      57 Luzern                      1:29.24,2     18.53,5   (356)  OM       216. 
   75. Zysset Urs                          58 Kirchdorf                   1:29.37,6     19.06,9   (887)  OM       219. 
   76. Flury Ferdi                         59 Rothenburg                  1:29.47,2     19.16,5   (410)  OM       222. 
   77. Ruchti Ueli, Steffisburg            57 SATUS Steffisburg           1:29.51,0     19.20,3   (437)  OM       224. 
   78. Brüschweiler Daniel, Schaffhausen   59 LWS Schaffhausen            1:29.56,8     19.26,1   (380)  OM       228. 
   79. Minetti Paolo, I-Varzo              57 GS Trasquera                1:30.08,6     19.37,9   (434)  OM       235. 
   80. Gysel Hans-Walter                   62 Wilchingen                  1:30.10,5     19.39,8   (875)  OM       236. 
   81. Habermacher Heinz                   64 Rickenbach LU               1:30.10,8     19.40,1   (339)  OM       237. 
   82. Kathriner Sepp                      58 Kerns                       1:30.11,0     19.40,3   (862)  OM       238. 
   83. Müller Fritz, Würenlingen           57 X'TRA Baden                 1:30.18,0     19.47,3   (899)  OM       240. 
   84. Tissot Karim                        63 Boltigen                    1:30.18,3     19.47,6   (688)  OM       241. 
   85. Bozzini Claudio, Arbedo             63 Senza Fondo                 1:30.24,0     19.53,3   (707)  OM       244. 
   86. Zaugg Hanspeter                     58 Villmergen                  1:30.29,6     19.58,9   (668)  OM       245. 
   87. Imahorn Claude, Brig                64 FC Brig                     1:30.44,2     20.13,5   (637)  OM       249. 
   88. Eckert Rolf                         60 Gränichen                   1:30.44,9     20.14,2   (454)  OM       250. 
   89. Gafner Paul                         59 Gränichen                   1:30.51,1     20.20,4   (459)  OM       252. 
   90. Zimmerli Max, Hilterfingen          58 NSK Thun                    1:30.51,7     20.21,0   (395)  OM       253. 
   91. Koller Ferdi                        57 Geroldswil                  1:31.04,3     20.33,6   (414)  OM       255. 
   92. Gerber Hans, Uetendorf              56 NSK Thun                    1:31.31,0     21.00,3   (192)  OM       264. 
   93. Träger Jürgen, Stansstad            65 SC Luzern                   1:31.36,6     21.05,9   (391)  OM       266. 
   94. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                      1:31.39,0     21.08,3   (305)  OM       268. 
   95. Epp Paul                            56 Göschenen                   1:31.48,8     21.18,1   (752)  OM       270. 
   96. Chastonay Bernhard, Grafschaft      63 SC Obergoms                 1:31.54,8     21.24,1   (803)  OM       273. 
   97. Gafner Christoph, Oberwil i. S.     65 SC Oberwil                  1:31.55,0     21.24,3   (273)  OM       274. 
   98. Kiefer Jochen                       64 Nussbaumen b. Baden         1:31.55,9     21.25,2   (886)  OM       275. 
   99. Graber Hansjürg                     61 Thun                        1:32.02,7     21.32,0   (338)  OM       277. 
  100. Kempf Karl, Unterschächen           58 SC Unterschächen            1:32.02,9     21.32,2   (342)  OM       278. 
  101. Zimmermann Beat                     59 Beatenberg                  1:32.03,8     21.33,1   (845)  OM       280. 
  102. Andenmatten Richard                 63 Eisten                      1:32.04,8     21.34,1   (615)  OM       281. 
  103. Guglielmazzi Erminio, Olivone       59 SC Olivone                  1:32.08,8     21.38,1   (681)  OM       282. 
  104. Schilter Edi                        60 Schattdorf                  1:32.37,6     22.06,9   (351)  OM       290. 
  105. Simmen Max                          63 Andermatt                   1:32.41,5     22.10,8   (302)  OM       292. 
  106. Roethlisberger Christian            58 Taeuffelen                  1:32.50,3     22.19,6   (739)  OM       295. 
  107. Bühler Markus                       61 Schwanden                   1:32.51,2     22.20,5   (711)  OM       297. 
  108. Gerber Ulrich, Naters               56 SC Obergoms                 1:33.01,7     22.31,0   (881)  OM       299. 
  109. Meier Peter, Richterswil            59 roleto                      1:33.12,2     22.41,5   (416)  OM       302. 
  110. Burri Markus                        58 Hondrich                    1:33.13,2     22.42,5   (763)  OM       303. 
  111. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:33.21,3     22.50,6   (671)  OM       306. 
  112. Kämpf René, Scheuren                56 YC Bielersee                1:33.24,7     22.54,0  (1151)  OM       307. 
  113. Andréy Urs                          57 Bönigen                     1:33.30,1     22.59,4   (818)  OM       309. 
  114. Jöhr Daniel, Niederwangen           64 Tri Team Bern               1:33.33,5     23.02,8  (1342)  OM       310. 
  115. Gisler Bernhard, Haldi              62 SSC Schattdorf              1:33.53,5     23.22,8   (753)  OM       315. 
  116. Schnidrig Marcel                    61 Grächen                     1:33.56,5     23.25,8   (904)  OM       317. 
  117. Garbely Klaus                       63 Reckingen                   1:34.01,2     23.30,5   (374)  OM       320. 
  118. Wyss Beat                           64 Melchnau                    1:34.06,2     23.35,5   (311)  OM       323. 
  119. Bieler Walter                       60 Urdorf                      1:34.09,0     23.38,3   (319)  OM       325. 
  120. Gamma Odilo, Schattdorf             64 SSC Schattdorf              1:34.11,5     23.40,8   (411)  OM       328. 
  121. Laube Dani                          64 Gelterkinden                1:34.11,6     23.40,9   (645)  OM       329. 
  122. Schürmann Ueli                      57 Oberhasli                   1:34.15,2     23.44,5   (699)  OM       331. 
  123. Kalbfuss Nicolas, L'Etivaz          64 Rossinière                  1:34.21,6     23.50,9   (756)  OM       337. 
  124. Kalbermatter Rolf, Glis             56 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:34.25,7     23.55,0   (413)  OM       340. 
  125. Schleppi Yves, Bern                 64 SC Chaumont                 1:34.27,3     23.56,6   (352)  OM       341. 
  126. Schmidli Walter, Ruswil             56 Alpina Ruswil               1:34.30,2     23.59,5   (902)  OM       342. 
  127. Rampinini Stefano                   64 Morbio Inferiore            1:34.40,9     24.10,2   (650)  OM       346. 
  128. Rudaz Stephane                      61 Chalais                     1:34.42,0     24.11,3   (350)  OM       348. 
  129. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                   1:34.42,8     24.12,1   (690)  OM       350. 
  130. Luchsinger Hans, Kandersteg         58 SC Kandersteg               1:34.46,5     24.15,8   (346)  OM       351. 
  131. Heynen Medard, Ausserberg           65 KTV Ausserberg              1:34.54,7     24.24,0   (780)  OM       355. 
  132. Beer Hansueli                       60 Oberdiessbach               1:35.07,3     24.36,6   (617)  OM       361. 
  133. Teufer Martin                       59 Pfäffikon                   1:35.21,5     24.50,8   (659)  OM       363. 
  134. Jordan Werner, Glis                 65 SVSE Simplon                1:35.23,5     24.52,8  (1679)  OM       366. 
  135. Wettstein Walter                    56 Hinwil                      1:35.37,7     25.07,0   (843)  OM       369. 
  136. Hänggeli Christoph                  62 Bremgarten                  1:35.49,2     25.18,5   (278)  OM       371. 
  137. Messerli Hans-Jürg, Oberrüti        56 Manneturne                  1:35.54,5     25.23,8   (909)  OM       374. 
  138. Tinschert Andreas                   64 Brig                        1:36.06,2     25.35,5  (1318)  OM       377. 
  139. Mooser Bruno                        63 Täsch                       1:36.11,3     25.40,6  (1695)  OM       378. 
  140. Luginbühl Beat                      65 Wetzikon ZH                 1:36.30,7     26.00,0   (729)  OM       381. 
  141. Zuberbühler Fredi                   61 Grafschaft                  1:36.34,3     26.03,6   (691)  OM       383. 
  142. Reiter Benny                        61 Nidau                       1:36.35,0     26.04,3   (651)  OM       384. 
  143. Wyss Heinz                          60 Meiringen                   1:36.40,7     26.10,0   (842)  OM       386. 
  144. Zehtner Eric                        62 Le Landeron                 1:36.49,8     26.19,1   (888)  OM       390. 
  145. Tambini Roberto                     61 Gelterkinden                1:36.53,0     26.22,3   (812)  OM       391. 
  146. Schmid Martin                       56 Brig-Glis                   1:37.09,1     26.38,4   (874)  OM       395. 
  147. Scherrer Simon                      61 Reinach                     1:37.11,8     26.41,1   (910)  OM       398. 
  148. Hitz René, Oberentfelden            63 OLK Argus                   1:37.22,6     26.51,9  (1358)  OM       402. 
  149. Däuber Thomas                       64 Wetzikon ZH                 1:37.26,0     26.55,3   (773)  OM       404. 
  150. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                      1:37.31,0     27.00,3   (660)  OM       406. 
  151. Gaspoz Jean-Pierre                  58 Les Haudères                1:37.33,5     27.02,8  (1134)  OM       407. 
  152. Blattmann Walter                    64 Einsiedeln                  1:37.39,2     27.08,5  (1191)  OM       409. 
  153. Christen Eugen                      57 Saas Fee                    1:37.39,4     27.08,7   (713)  OM       410. 
  154. Silitch Michael, Chesières          60 cu ski team alum            1:37.42,6     27.11,9   (882)  OM       412. 
  155. Risi Ruedi                          59 Beckenried                  1:37.45,4     27.14,7   (171)  OM       415. 
  156. Thürig Arno                         65 Horw                        1:37.53,1     27.22,4  (1727)  OM       418. 
  157. Imboden Roman                       64 Zermatt                     1:37.57,7     27.27,0  (1265)  OM       420. 
  158. Mathis Bruno                        64 Meggen                      1:38.00,0     27.29,3   (314)  OM       421. 
  159. Gunz Herbert                        56 A-Bildstein                 1:38.08,0     27.37,3   (673)  OM       423. 
  160. Wüthrich Hans                       64 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:38.10,0     27.39,3   (689)  OM       424. 
  161. Schmid Erwin                        56 Winterthur                  1:38.17,2     27.46,5   (873)  OM       425. 
  162. Longo Bruno, I-Crodo                61 Sci Club Valle Antigorio    1:38.18,0     27.47,3   (806)  OM       426. 
  163. Ogi Peter                           61 Thun                        1:38.19,9     27.49,2   (733)  OM       427. 
  164. Schuler Markus                      59 Rothenthurm                 1:38.21,6     27.50,9  (1290)  OM       428. 
  165. Bürki Samuel                        61 Heimberg                    1:38.24,5     27.53,8   (712)  OM       429. 
  166. Geisser Hansjörg                    64 Altdorf UR                  1:38.37,9     28.07,2  (1671)  OM       438. 
  167. Imboden Daniel, Ramsen              56 SV GWK                      1:38.39,2     28.08,5   (638)  OM       439. 
  168. Jordan Leander, Simplon-Dorf        62 SC Fletschhorn              1:38.45,3     28.14,6   (640)  OM       440. 
  169. Astori Roberto, I-Varzo             65 GS Trasquera                1:38.58,6     28.27,9   (853)  OM       444. 
  170. Hollenstein Andreas, Aesch          65 Tria Basilea                1:38.59,8     28.29,1   (905)  OM       445. 
  171. Escher André                        56 Glis                        1:39.02,5     28.31,8   (719)  OM       448. 
  172. Rovina Peter, Grafschaft            57 SC Grafschaft               1:39.08,0     28.37,3   (868)  OM       454. 
  173. Zumthurm Toni                       61 Binn                        1:39.09,8     28.39,1   (797)  OM       455. 
  174. Glauser Peter                       57 Niedermuhlern               1:39.24,6     28.53,9   (697)  OM       460. 
  175. Kreuzer Bruno                       60 Glis                        1:39.26,8     28.56,1   (897)  OM       463. 
  176. Kohler Markus                       57 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:39.45,2     29.14,5  (1715)  OM       466. 
  177. Bhend Stefan                        65 Kallnach                    1:39.55,0     29.24,3   (619)  OM       468. 
  178. Kleinert Dirk                       61 D-Hermsdorf/Erzg.           1:40.07,1     29.36,4   (674)  OM       472. 
  179. Wenger Steven                       61 Trachslau                   1:40.08,3     29.37,6   (422)  OM       473. 
  180. Werlen Martin                       65 Ferden                      1:40.21,2     29.50,5   (841)  OM       475. 
  181. Blatter Stefan                      58 Hünibach                    1:40.22,7     29.52,0   (857)  OM       476. 
  182. Walker Emil                         60 Naters                      1:40.23,7     29.53,0   (814)  OM       477. 
  183. Huber Peter                         61 Erlinsbach AG               1:40.36,9     30.06,2   (722)  OM       482. 
  184. Dolder Hansjürg                     60 Zeglingen                   1:40.38,3     30.07,6   (764)  OM       483. 
  185. Brogli Werner                       56 Zeiningen                   1:40.54,1     30.23,4   (802)  OM       489. 
  186. Bühler Hanspeter, Sursee            61 LLV Flüss                   1:40.57,5     30.26,8  (1692)  OM       490. 
  187. Kocsis Antonio, Porza               59 senzaFONDO                  1:41.04,0     30.33,3   (728)  OM       492. 
  188. Rösti Toni                          59 Kandersteg                  1:41.19,8     30.49,1   (760)  OM       497. 
  189. Tschanz Alfred                      57 Sigriswil                   1:41.38,1     31.07,4   (839)  OM       501. 
  190. Tettamanti Roberto                  65 Medeglia                    1:42.02,7     31.32,0   (792)  OM       508. 
  191. Anthamatten Roland                  57 Saas Grund                  1:42.10,2     31.39,5   (771)  OM       509. 
  192. Alder Stefan                        65 USA-Jersey City             1:42.16,4     31.45,7  (1706)  OM       514. 
  193. Strobl Fredi                        59 Lenk im Simmental           1:42.22,3     31.51,6  (1665)  OM       517. 
  194. Julen Heiri, Zermatt                63 SC Zermatt                  1:42.22,4     31.51,7  (1244)  OM       518. 
  195. Aschilier Peter, Fieschertal        64 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:42.47,4     32.16,7  (1190)  OM       523. 
  196. Siegenthaler Hans-Rudolf            63 Schangnau                   1:42.55,6     32.24,9   (654)  OM       526. 
  197. Luginbühl Martin                    63 Wetzikon                    1:42.57,9     32.27,2   (730)  OM       527. 
  198. Bider Dieter                        58 Sissach                     1:43.38,6     33.07,9  (1360)  OM       541. 
  199. Mutter Peter                        63 Münster VS                  1:43.38,7     33.08,0  (1313)  OM       542. 
  200. Schafknecht Hansueli                56 Bürglen                     1:43.40,9     33.10,2  (1105)  OM       544. 
  201. Imsand Martin, Ulrichen             59 SC Münster                  1:43.55,4     33.24,7   (783)  OM       551. 
  202. Amherd Armin, Naters                64 STV Naters                  1:44.08,4     33.37,7  (1354)  OM       557. 
  203. Kohler Peter                        65 Frauenfeld                  1:44.22,5     33.51,8  (1258)  OM       561. 
  204. Kiser Max                           65 Kriens                      1:44.33,8     34.03,1   (758)  OM       563. 
  205. Krummenacher Pius                   61 Entlebuch                   1:44.40,3     34.09,6  (1223)  OM       565. 
  206. Bernegger Roman                     58 Münster                     1:44.46,7     34.16,0  (1315)  OM       568. 
  207. Huser Marin, Liestal                58 Wettingen                   1:45.22,8     34.52,1  (1167)  OM       583. 
  208. Zellweger Lorenz                    57 Wangen                      1:45.37,1     35.06,4  (1210)  OM       586. 
  209. Burri Matthias                      65 Luzern                      1:45.38,8     35.08,1   (625)  OM       587. 
  210. Thenen Reinhold                     65 Reckingen                   1:45.43,7     35.13,0  (1207)  OM       588. 
  211. Kleiner Christoph, Gipf-Oberfrick   61 OB Basel                    1:45.59,3     35.28,6  (1124)  OM       593. 
  212. Jaquillard André                    59 Château-d'Oex               1:46.03,5     35.32,8  (1202)  OM       594. 
  213. Portmann Franz, Aeschlen ob Gunten  61 SC Marbach                  1:46.12,7     35.42,0   (417)  OM       596. 
  214. Krebs Ruedi, Aathal-Seegräben       59 TV Aathal-Seegräben         1:46.22,7     35.52,0   (759)  OM       599. 
  215. Walpen Paul                         59 Reckingen VS                1:46.25,0     35.54,3   (745)  OM       601. 
  216. Tresch Christian                    58 Bristen                     1:46.30,3     35.59,6  (1116)  OM       603. 
  217. Hitz Markus, Gränichen              64 OLK Argus                   1:46.54,2     36.23,5  (1357)  OM       610. 
  218. Schädler Beat                       58 Reinach BL                  1:46.56,4     36.25,7  (1184)  OM       612. 
  219. Meier Hansjörg                      62 Merligen                    1:47.09,0     36.38,3   (731)  OM       614. 
  220. Hellwig Bernd                       65 Wädenswil                   1:47.39,7     37.09,0  (1361)  OM       622. 
  221. Kreuzer Othmar                      59 Bitsch                      1:47.53,4     37.22,7   (644)  OM       627. 
  222. Legnani Guido, I-Omegna             65 Sci Club Gozzano            1:48.19,7     37.49,0  (1687)  OM       629. 
  223. Arnold Sepp                         56 Simplon-Dorf                1:48.26,5     37.55,8  (1157)  OM       630. 
  224. Haldemann Thomas                    57 Staufen                     1:48.27,7     37.57,0   (826)  OM       632. 
  225. Habegger Beat                       59 Brütten                     1:48.51,5     38.20,8  (1221)  OM       638. 
  226. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  58 Steffisburg                 1:48.52,3     38.21,6   (720)  OM       639. 
  227. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Killwangen                  1:48.52,7     38.22,0  (1058)  OM       640. 
  228. Bumann Damian                       60 Saas Fee                    1:49.15,2     38.44,5  (1060)  OM       648. 
  229. Rittiner Rene                       62 Ried-Brig                   1:49.17,4     38.46,7  (1104)  OM       650. 
  230. Gottstein Daniel                    64 Frick                       1:49.39,5     39.08,8  (1279)  OM       656. 
  231. Lipparini Attilio Nicola, I-Milano  58 GSA Alpini Sesto            1:49.40,3     39.09,6   (646)  OM       657. 
  232. Zysset Hans                         56 Uetendorf                   1:50.01,8     39.31,1   (750)  OM       660. 
  233. Knoepfel Guido                      65 Fällanden                   1:50.16,0     39.45,3  (1089)  OM       663. 
  234. Böninger Heiner                     62 Obersteckholz               1:50.23,2     39.52,5  (1056)  OM       666. 
  235. Reinmann Jakob, Ortschwaben         57 ST Bern                     1:50.53,0     40.22,3   (809)  OM       676. 
  236. Epiney Alain, Fully                 56 Trotteurs                   1:51.24,7     40.54,0  (1276)  OM       686. 
  237. Gruber Kurt                         65 Saas Grund                  1:52.05,9     41.35,2  (1241)  OM       695. 
  238. Genillard Pascal                    62 Choëx                       1:52.25,7     41.55,0  (1652)  OM       700. 
  239. Neu Urs                             63 Bern                        1:52.41,5     42.10,8  (1139)  OM       705. 
  240. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:52.50,3     42.19,6  (1261)  OM       708. 
  241. Schwery Hilar, Mörel                60 Club Sportivo Devero        1:52.57,6     42.26,9  (1233)  OM       712. 
  242. Andenmatten Urban                   62 Eisten                      1:53.06,6     42.35,9  (1051)  OM       714. 
  243. Gatti Mauro                         62 Olivone                     1:53.11,4     42.40,7  (1278)  OM       716. 
  244. Oberer Alphons                      56 Steinhausen                 1:53.18,0     42.47,3  (1099)  OM       718. 
  245. Rubinato Renato                     58 I-Rancio Valcuvia           1:53.28,7     42.58,0  (1703)  OM       721. 
  246. Romer Cornel                        56 Benken SG                   1:53.33,2     43.02,5  (1675)  OM       724. 
  247. Gröner Roland                       62 Chur                        1:53.35,6     43.04,9  (1653)  OM       725. 
  248. Aiello Bernardo                     60 Giubiasco                   1:55.07,3     44.36,6  (1154)  OM       735. 
  249. Imhof Theo                          62 Naters                      1:55.17,1     44.46,4  (1086)  OM       736. 
  250. Egger Urs                           60 Holziken                    1:55.36,5     45.05,8  (1068)  OM       742. 
  251. Ferrario Giorgio                    56 I-Lozza                     1:55.38,1     45.07,4  (1704)  OM       743. 
  252. Jentsch Jakob                       60 Niederwald                  1:55.38,9     45.08,2   (829)  OM       745. 
  253. Graf Claude                         56 Münsingen                   1:56.01,0     45.30,3   (275)  OM       754. 
  254. Benelli Marcel, Naters              62 FC Brig                     1:56.12,4     45.41,7  (1604)  OM       757. 
  255. Lüthi Jean-Pierre, Lausanne         65 Footing Club Lausanne       1:56.23,5     45.52,8  (1693)  OM       760. 
  256. Frei Heinrich                       63 Alpthal                     1:56.36,3     46.05,6   (907)  OM       762. 
  257. Bucher Peter                        57 Uerkheim                    1:56.52,5     46.21,8  (1598)  OM       766. 
  258. Puskas Tivadar                      60 Riehen                      1:57.18,3     46.47,6  (1710)  OM       769. 
  259. Künzli Franz                        63 Emmenbrücke                 1:57.38,2     47.07,5  (1172)  OM       773. 
  260. Pleschinger Markus                  56 Fiesch                      1:58.10,4     47.39,7  (1663)  OM       778. 
  261. Egger Ruedi                         64 Kerns                       1:58.16,3     47.45,6  (1067)  OM       779. 
  262. Zumoberhaus Marcel                  59 Raron                       1:58.30,3     47.59,6  (1667)  OM       782. 
  263. Favre André                         65 Ipsach                      1:58.31,8     48.01,1  (1721)  OM       783. 
  264. Derungs Mattias                     65 Zug                         1:58.51,1     48.20,4  (1193)  OM       784. 
  265. Vogel Pius                          59 Schüpfheim                  1:58.59,4     48.28,7  (1637)  OM       786. 
  266. Beltraminelli Paolo, Lugano-Pregass 61 Senza Fondo                 1:59.41,3     49.10,6  (1319)  OM       791. 
  267. Ravida Sandro                       57 Buchs SG                    1:59.43,7     49.13,0  (1102)  OM       792. 
  268. Dal  Ferro Flavio                   58 I-Varese                    2:00.27,5     49.56,8  (1351)  OM       800. 
  269. Helbling Thomas Peter               61 Muri b. Bern                2:01.00,3     50.29,6  (1283)  OM       804. 
  270. Zürcher Roland                      60 Alchenflüh                  2:01.23,5     50.52,8  (1641)  OM       809. 
  271. Bachmann Mike, Wilchingen           59 LLMC Wilchingen             2:01.26,2     50.55,5  (1340)  OM       810. 
  272. Odermatt Umberto                    58 Biasca                      2:01.28,2     50.57,5  (1100)  OM       811. 
  273. Spring Alvar                        58 Gümligen                    2:01.37,3     51.06,6  (1647)  OM       813. 
  274. Scaroni Mauro Ferdinando            65 I-Ospitaletto               2:02.40,1     52.09,4  (1614)  OM       824. 
  275. Beugger Hanspeter, Itingen          64 TV Zeglingen                2:02.44,6     52.13,9  (1294)  OM       825. 
  276. Horand Yves                         59 Sissach                     2:02.56,8     52.26,1  (1242)  OM       826. 
  277. Lengen Roland                       56 Baltschieder                2:03.34,0     53.03,3  (1092)  OM       834. 
  278. Kälin Peter, Leukerbad              56 SC Gemmi                    2:04.02,9     53.32,2   (785)  OM       839. 
  279. Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                        2:04.32,9     54.02,2  (1158)  OM       842. 
  280. Küng Otti, Alpnach Dorf             59 Veloteam Alpnach            2:05.00,1     54.29,4  (1328)  OM       846. 
  281. Flückiger Roland                    64 Sissach                     2:06.21,3     55.50,6  (1073)  OM       857. 
  282. Gehrig Michael                      61 Bern                        2:06.27,1     55.56,4  (1163)  OM       859. 
  283. Oddone Luigi, I-Masera              56 Sci club Valle Formazza     2:06.30,2     55.59,5  (1678)  OM       860. 
  284. Mühlemann Alex                      58 Rohr AG                     2:07.27,1     56.56,4  (1564)  OM       866. 
  285. Niklaus Thomas, Dättwil             60 STV Baden                   2:08.30,7     58.00,0  (1097)  OM       867. 
  286. Heimgartner Beat                    61 Luzern                      2:08.34,0     58.03,3  (1589)  OM       869. 
  287. Widmer Walter, Brittnau             56 BSG Sursee                  2:09.23,6     58.52,9  (1238)  OM       875. 
  288. Pusterla Enrico                     58 Morbio Inferiore            2:10.13,1     59.42,4  (1565)  OM       879. 
  289. Lagger Elmar                        57 Obergesteln                 2:10.32,8   1:00.02,1  (1090)  OM       880. 
  290. Filippi Roberto, I-Belgirate        64 Sci Club Lesa 77            2:11.40,3   1:01.09,6  (1726)  OM       884. 
  291. Scherrer Adrian                     59 Riehen                      2:11.46,1   1:01.15,4  (1596)  OM       886. 
  292. Knöpfel Daniel                      62 Zürich                      2:15.18,9   1:04.48,2  (1203)  OM       894. 
  293. Rieder Christophe                   60 Veyras                      2:15.36,5   1:05.05,8  (1664)  OM       896. 
  294. Müller Hugo, Grosswangen            63 Swiss Disabled Ski Team     2:16.29,6   1:05.58,9  (1669)  OM       901. 
  295. Aschenbrenner Hans, D-Ruhpolding    63 SC Ruhpolding               2:17.23,5   1:06.52,8  (1681)  OM       908. 
  296. Binkert Felix, Baar                 58 LC Zug                      2:18.32,4   1:08.01,7  (1597)  OM       912. 
  297. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                        2:19.33,6   1:09.02,9  (1634)  OM       920. 
  298. Rutishauser Robert                  58 Obergestlen                 2:20.49,9   1:10.19,2  (1245)  OM       924. 
  299. Schorn Peter                        61 Zürich                      2:20.53,9   1:10.23,2  (1584)  OM       925. 
  300. Mathier Raphael                     56 Susten                      2:27.11,0   1:16.40,3  (1643)  OM       937. 
  301. Zaugg Richard                       63 Nyon                        2:27.29,1   1:16.58,4  (1690)  OM       938. 
  302. Crisafulli Antonino                 64 Walenstadt                  2:29.51,0   1:19.20,3  (1555)  OM       945. 
  303. Theler Andy                         61 Kreuzlingen                 2:30.02,0   1:19.31,3  (1581)  OM       946. 
  304. Fiorese Domenico                    58 I-Sondrio                   2:30.38,4   1:20.07,7  (1624)  OM       947. 
  305. Rosendahl Michael, Starrkirch-Wil   59 Zuoz Club                   2:46.45,6   1:36.14,9  (1251)  OM       966. 
  306. Zemanek Friedrich, Fiesch           60 Rhoneköche                  2:46.50,5   1:36.19,8  (1722)  OM       967. 
  307. König Thomas                        62 Oberwichtrach               2:50.19,9   1:39.49,2  (1602)  OM       973. 
  308. Schambach Robert                    56 D-Lörrach                   3:01.56,0   1:51.25,3  (1576)  OM       978. 
  309. Frangi Antonello                    63 Mezzovico                   3:33.48,0   2:23.17,3  (1650)  OM       985. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.