(2) Männer 30

33. Gommerlauf 2005 - (2) Männer 30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Frésard Christophe, Saignelégier    71 Coop City Rossignol Team    1:09.21,6       -----    (50)  OM       2.   
    2. Eicher Bernhard                     72 Innereriz                   1:13.16,1      3.54,5    (13)  OM       12.  
    3. Kunz Urs, Wald                      74 Coop City Rossignol Team    1:14.33,1      5.11,5    (51)  OM       14.  
    4. Bricker Bruno, Oberwald             73 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:14.37,4      5.15,8     (9)  OM       15.  
    5. Schifferle Mike                     73 Ballwil                     1:14.44,1      5.22,5    (36)  OM       17.  
    6. Wagenführ Thomas                    71 Davos Platz                 1:14.44,5      5.22,9   (148)  OM       18.  
    7. Jungen André                        68 Adelboden                   1:15.05,1      5.43,5     (3)  OM       23.  
    8. Gafner Andreas                      71 Oberwil i.S.                1:17.10,9      7.49,3   (158)  OM       31.  
    9. Ulrich Sepp                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:17.21,7      8.00,1   (182)  OM       34.  
   10. Abgottspon Meinrad                  68 Baltschieder                1:17.27,3      8.05,7    (10)  OM       38.  
   11. Gwerder Cornel                      73 Trachslau                   1:17.37,0      8.15,4    (33)  OM       41.  
   12. Marti Stefan, Grosswangen           70 LLV Flüss                   1:18.48,4      9.26,8   (191)  OM       43.  
   13. Herr Joachim, D-Elzach              70 SZ Brend                    1:18.49,2      9.27,6   (195)  OM       44.  
   14. Grossniklaus Daniel                 68 Beatenberg                  1:18.55,7      9.34,1   (446)  OM       47.  
   15. Bricker Roman, Unterschächen        75 SC Unterschächen            1:19.03,5      9.41,9   (149)  OM       51.  
   16. Gafner Niklaus                      66 Erlenbach i. S.             1:19.20,7      9.59,1   (160)  OM       53.  
   17. Fehr André                          72 Trachslau                   1:19.34,5     10.12,9   (312)  OM       55.  
   18. Mounir Olivier, Oberhofen           67 SC Jeizinen                 1:19.42,0     10.20,4   (145)  OM       56.  
   19. Wyttenbach Reto                     75 Buchrain                    1:19.49,1     10.27,5   (394)  OM       58.  
   20. Schranz David                       68 Achseten                    1:19.49,6     10.28,0   (354)  OM       59.  
   21. König Markus, Liestal               66 Langlaufgruppe Lausen       1:19.57,8     10.36,2   (177)  OM       62.  
   22. Mörlen Daniel                       72 Steffisburg                 1:19.58,2     10.36,6   (290)  OM       63.  
   23. Seiler Marcel                       69 Adelboden                   1:20.00,9     10.39,3   (163)  OM       65.  
   24. Hänny Daniel                        68 Hünenberg                   1:20.02,4     10.40,8   (172)  OM       67.  
   25. Volken Andreas                      74 Naters                      1:20.05,8     10.44,2   (306)  OM       69.  
   26. Lang Hugo, Oberkirch                70 LLV Flüss, Nottwil          1:20.31,9     11.10,3   (144)  OM       71.  
   27. Derungs Simon                       67 Sedrun                      1:20.49,0     11.27,4   (334)  OM       74.  
   28. Geiger Thomas                       72 Bern                        1:20.53,9     11.32,3   (140)  OM       75.  
   29. Ettlin Andreas, Ibach               71 Fitnessclub Roli Schuler    1:21.01,7     11.40,1    (16)  OM       76.  
   30. Kempf Robert, Unterschächen         71 SC Unterschächen            1:21.17,9     11.56,3   (283)  OM       78.  
   31. Tunesi Marco, Bellinzona            69 Senza Fondo                 1:21.24,5     12.02,9   (150)  OM       80.  
   32. Elmiger Bernhard                    72 Ermensee                    1:21.29,4     12.07,8   (320)  OM       85.  
   33. Schmid Urs                          72 Sursee                      1:21.39,4     12.17,8   (465)  OM       87.  
   34. Eicher Thomas                       66 Schüpfheim                  1:21.48,4     12.26,8   (409)  OM       88.  
   35. Gerber Hansjürg, Thun               66 NSK Thun                    1:21.48,7     12.27,1   (161)  OM       89.  
   36. Carlen Fernando                     68 Naters                      1:22.04,4     12.42,8   (135)  OM       91.  
   37. Grab Mäni                           72 Sattel                      1:22.31,0     13.09,4   (452)  OM       94.  
   38. Binder Bruno, Neftenbach            69 NT Toesstal                 1:22.34,8     13.13,2   (263)  OM       96.  
   39. Grad Cornel, Bonstetten             69 ASVZ                        1:22.46,1     13.24,5   (141)  OM       102. 
   40. Carlen Roland                       70 Naters                      1:22.51,1     13.29,5   (136)  OM       105. 
   41. Schuwey Lothar                      67 Alterswil FR                1:22.55,8     13.34,2   (438)  OM       107. 
   42. Gafner Matthias, Erlenbach i. S.    68 SC Oberwil                  1:23.11,7     13.50,1   (159)  OM       113. 
   43. Sieber Ueli, Winterthur             66 Loipeschliicher Wislig      1:23.27,0     14.05,4   (751)  OM       115. 
   44. Weibel Michael                      69 Einsiedeln                  1:23.27,1     14.05,5   (456)  OM       116. 
   45. Zürcher Markus, Kriens              68 SC Kriens                   1:23.29,8     14.08,2   (440)  OM       117. 
   46. Banfi Andreas                       67 Losone                      1:23.51,7     14.30,1    (11)  OM       123. 
   47. Guelli Reto                         73 Agno                        1:23.52,1     14.30,5   (441)  OM       124. 
   48. Hauser René                         72 Oberdorf NW                 1:24.46,4     15.24,8   (701)  OM       128. 
   49. Meier Fredrik, Lengnau              75 HNZ Ehrendingen             1:24.59,5     15.37,9   (289)  OM       129. 
   50. Muheim Walter, Unterschächen        73 SC Unterschächen            1:25.09,5     15.47,9   (291)  OM       132. 
   51. Dietrich Fabian                     75 Därligen                    1:25.09,6     15.48,0   (335)  OM       133. 
   52. Petermann Daniel                    70 Grosswangen                 1:25.11,3     15.49,7   (294)  OM       134. 
   53. Walpen Christian                    74 Reckingen VS                1:25.12,4     15.50,8   (361)  OM       135. 
   54. Brunner Reto, Pfäffikon SZ          72 SAS Zürich                  1:25.14,4     15.52,8   (768)  OM       138. 
   55. Imwinkelried Urs, Ulrichen          67 SC Obergoms                 1:25.36,8     16.15,2   (387)  OM       144. 
   56. Glogger Daniel, Frutigen            72 TV Frutigen                 1:25.38,3     16.16,7   (777)  OM       145. 
   57. Mooser Markus, Charmey (Gruyère)    74 SC Im Fang                  1:25.48,8     16.27,2   (390)  OM       147. 
   58. Wyssen Samuel                       70 Frutigen                    1:25.52,4     16.30,8   (667)  OM       148. 
   59. Schindler Beat                      67 Linden                      1:25.56,8     16.35,2   (298)  OM       150. 
   60. Suter Adrian                        72 Merenschwand                1:26.09,5     16.47,9   (303)  OM       152. 
   61. Flüeler Martin, Alpnach Dorf        72 Parmino Racing Team         1:26.28,8     17.07,2   (183)  OM       158. 
   62. Schnydrig Christian                 66 Visp                        1:26.37,1     17.15,5   (317)  OM       159. 
   63. Müller Ruedi                        69 Sarnen                      1:26.42,7     17.21,1   (292)  OM       160. 
   64. Kempf Theo, Altdorf                 73 SC Unterschächen            1:26.54,6     17.33,0   (343)  OM       161. 
   65. Amherd Thomas                       68 Naters                      1:26.59,2     17.37,6   (378)  OM       165. 
   66. Bänninger Thomas                    68 Seuzach                     1:27.00,2     17.38,6   (318)  OM       167. 
   67. Wetter Patrick, Wichtrach           68 NSK Thun                    1:27.00,3     17.38,7   (457)  OM       168. 
   68. Dätwyler Martin                     69 Oberkulm                    1:27.03,0     17.41,4   (630)  OM       172. 
   69. Kippel Flavian, Leuk-Stadt          67 SC Jeizinen                 1:27.03,3     17.41,7   (344)  OM       173. 
   70. Müller Andreas, Unterschächen       70 SC Unterschächen            1:27.12,0     17.50,4   (347)  OM       185. 
   71. Wellig Armin                        75 Nyon                        1:27.29,4     18.07,8   (421)  OM       190. 
   72. Uster Markus                        68 Uster                       1:27.48,9     18.27,3   (675)  OM       194. 
   73. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:27.50,8     18.29,2   (313)  OM       195. 
   74. Pürro Daniel                        67 Plasselb                    1:27.59,8     18.38,2   (429)  OM       197. 
   75. Inglin Rolf                         66 Trachslau                   1:28.19,4     18.57,8   (903)  OM       201. 
   76. Ambühl Beat                         66 Bern                        1:29.05,5     19.43,9   (614)  OM       213. 
   77. Sagona Alessandro, I-Lesa           73 SCI Club Lesa 77            1:29.38,9     20.17,3   (448)  OM       220. 
   78. Ritz René                           71 Niederwald                  1:29.48,4     20.26,8   (296)  OM       223. 
   79. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:30.00,5     20.38,9   (833)  OM       230. 
   80. Krummenacher Beat                   66 Escholzmatt                 1:30.02,9     20.41,3   (901)  OM       231. 
   81. Haller Christian, Zuoz              66 Club da Skiunzs Zuoz        1:30.06,6     20.45,0   (846)  OM       232. 
   82. Meier Patrik                        71 Mörigen                     1:30.15,0     20.53,4   (647)  OM       239. 
   83. Tonietti Andrea                     66 I-Macugnaga                 1:30.20,5     20.58,9   (661)  OM       242. 
   84. Olzer Roberto, I-Ceppo Morelli      71 Sci Club Valle Anzasca      1:30.35,9     21.14,3  (1323)  OM       247. 
   85. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 Sci Club Rodi               1:31.04,8     21.43,2   (865)  OM       256. 
   86. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                 1:31.13,2     21.51,6   (892)  OM       259. 
   87. Schweizer Reto                      74 Liestal                     1:31.30,8     22.09,2   (301)  OM       263. 
   88. Studer Christian, Leukerbad         70 SC Gemmi                    1:31.35,3     22.13,7  (1306)  OM       265. 
   89. Gloor Thomas                        72 Glis                        1:32.03,2     22.41,6   (274)  OM       279. 
   90. Lustenberger Andy                   66 Kriens                      1:32.22,8     23.01,2   (684)  OM       287. 
   91. Rubin Timon                         75 Matten                      1:32.26,2     23.04,6   (790)  OM       289. 
   92. Schmid Reto                         69 Zürich                      1:32.47,4     23.25,8   (810)  OM       293. 
   93. Pfaffen Roger                       66 Visp                        1:32.48,1     23.26,5   (685)  OM       294. 
   94. Baserga Armin                       69 Einsiedeln                  1:33.04,5     23.42,9   (906)  OM       300. 
   95. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen                   1:33.04,9     23.43,3   (678)  OM       301. 
   96. Jacomet Vigeli                      70 Sedrun                      1:33.20,8     23.59,2   (784)  OM       305. 
   97. Barmettler Toni                     69 Alpnach Dorf                1:33.25,0     24.03,4   (799)  OM       308. 
   98. Zwahlen Roger                       67 Unterseen                   1:33.38,7     24.17,1   (364)  OM       311. 
   99. Zeiter Silvan                       74 Obergesteln                 1:33.59,8     24.38,2   (670)  OM       319. 
  100. Weger Ulrich                        66 Münster VS                  1:34.06,5     24.44,9   (700)  OM       324. 
  101. Berney Martial, Le Solliat          72 TNE                         1:34.13,5     24.51,9   (676)  OM       330. 
  102. Blank Walter                        66 Sarnen                      1:34.16,3     24.54,7   (706)  OM       332. 
  103. Trachsel Heinz                      68 Gümmenen                    1:34.18,9     24.57,3   (793)  OM       333. 
  104. Volken Ivan                         71 Fieschertal                 1:34.22,4     25.00,8   (450)  OM       338. 
  105. Wüthrich Urs                        67 Riehen                      1:34.24,8     25.03,2   (310)  OM       339. 
  106. Roth Rolf                           74 Gohl                        1:34.35,7     25.14,1  (1208)  OM       345. 
  107. Volken Thomas                       72 Naters                      1:34.52,0     25.30,4   (392)  OM       352. 
  108. Melliger Adrian                     72 Zürich                      1:34.53,0     25.31,4  (1177)  OM       353. 
  109. Schmid René                         71 Zürich                      1:34.53,3     25.31,7  (1198)  OM       354. 
  110. Thuner Matthias                     70 Grosshöchstetten            1:35.02,2     25.40,6   (743)  OM       358. 
  111. Reichenbach André                   66 Rougemont                   1:35.15,9     25.54,3  (1266)  OM       362. 
  112. Burgener Friedrich, Saas Grund      70 LLC Hohsaas                 1:35.21,6     26.00,0   (624)  OM       365. 
  113. Imhof Fredy                         71 Bettmeralp                  1:35.33,8     26.12,2   (782)  OM       368. 
  114. Tisch Dan                           72 Hergiswil NW                1:35.45,1     26.23,5   (744)  OM       370. 
  115. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:35.54,2     26.32,6   (819)  OM       373. 
  116. Witschi Res                         70 Gümligen                    1:36.05,9     26.44,3   (816)  OM       376. 
  117. Jost Reinhard                       68 Ulrichen                    1:36.11,7     26.50,1   (641)  OM       379. 
  118. Blum Stefan                         66 Brenzikofen                 1:36.49,1     27.27,5   (621)  OM       389. 
  119. Waldvogel Cornel                    66 Kerns                       1:37.21,4     27.59,8   (360)  OM       401. 
  120. Duschletta Daniel, Weinfelden       69 Velodrom                    1:37.36,2     28.14,6  (1295)  OM       408. 
  121. Weibel Daniel                       73 Einsiedeln                  1:37.48,0     28.26,4   (455)  OM       417. 
  122. Brügger Thomas, Thierachern         75 NSK Thun                    1:38.34,9     29.13,3   (708)  OM       434. 
  123. Stern Reto                          68 Därligen                    1:38.35,4     29.13,8   (403)  OM       435. 
  124. Bernhard Peter                      66 Engelberg                   1:38.37,4     29.15,8   (695)  OM       437. 
  125. Eggimann André                      66 Schüpfen                    1:39.04,5     29.42,9   (632)  OM       449. 
  126. Imwinkelried Jean-Claude            70 Obergesteln                 1:39.06,8     29.45,2   (639)  OM       452. 
  127. Grossen Samuel, Aeschi b. Spiez     72 TV Aeschi                   1:39.38,9     30.17,3  (1219)  OM       464. 
  128. Carlen Thomas, Mülligen             71 Gluringen                   1:40.03,3     30.41,7  (1216)  OM       469. 
  129. Wallimann Roland, Alpnach           72 Veloteam Alpnach            1:40.06,3     30.44,7   (840)  OM       471. 
  130. Carlen Daniel                       66 Gluringen                   1:40.09,1     30.47,5   (823)  OM       474. 
  131. Summermatter Daniel                 70 Randa                       1:40.42,1     31.20,5   (658)  OM       485. 
  132. Becker Martin, Uitikon              74 OLG Basel                   1:40.45,9     31.24,3  (1122)  OM       486. 
  133. Righetti Markus                     67 Steffisburg                 1:40.52,5     31.30,9  (1103)  OM       488. 
  134. Sigrist Gregor                      72 Menznau                     1:41.09,8     31.48,2  (1326)  OM       494. 
  135. Broccard Alain                      72 Sierre                      1:41.11,7     31.50,1  (1269)  OM       495. 
  136. Stucki Christoph                    67 Thun                        1:41.22,1     32.00,5  (1292)  OM       499. 
  137. Andenmatten Christoph, Steffisburg  66 Steffisburg                 1:41.26,9     32.05,3  (1211)  OM       500. 
  138. Poretti Marco, Glattbrugg           71 Società Canottieri Ceresi   1:41.48,7     32.27,1  (1640)  OM       504. 
  139. Pfammatter Ivo                      75 Niedergesteln               1:41.57,2     32.35,6  (1126)  OM       506. 
  140. Schmid Amadeus                      69 Fieschertal                 1:42.19,3     32.57,7  (1107)  OM       516. 
  141. Frank Josef                         70 Littau                      1:42.35,3     33.13,7   (861)  OM       521. 
  142. Zurbriggen Gregor, Saas Grund       69 LLC Hohsaas                 1:42.53,8     33.32,2   (749)  OM       525. 
  143. Sprecher Beat                       72 Vättis                      1:43.00,9     33.39,3   (656)  OM       529. 
  144. Gerber Michael                      74 Bern                        1:43.17,1     33.55,5  (1365)  OM       536. 
  145. Bassi Davide, Sonvico               69 SCSG                        1:43.45,7     34.24,1  (1585)  OM       547. 
  146. Summermatter Philipp                67 Interlaken                  1:43.56,7     34.35,1   (742)  OM       552. 
  147. Imfeld Marco                        74 Fiesch                      1:44.36,3     35.14,7  (1243)  OM       564. 
  148. Ritz Daniel                         74 Niederwald                  1:44.49,0     35.27,4   (652)  OM       569. 
  149. Bernet Thomas                       71 Unterägeri                  1:44.49,6     35.28,0   (618)  OM       570. 
  150. Maurer Daniel                       68 Saas Fee                    1:45.01,3     35.39,7  (1152)  OM       576. 
  151. Bühlmann Marc                       68 Kriens                      1:45.11,2     35.49,6   (623)  OM       579. 
  152. Depauw Jan Filip                    69 Termen                      1:45.14,2     35.52,6  (1146)  OM       580. 
  153. Olsson Oskar, Nussbaumen b.Baden    71 OK Kare Schweden            1:45.52,1     36.30,5  (1353)  OM       591. 
  154. Walpen Michael Otto, Reckingen      69 SC Obergoms                 1:46.08,1     36.46,5   (327)  OM       595. 
  155. Imfeld Klaus                        72 Ulrichen                    1:46.13,0     36.51,4  (1169)  OM       597. 
  156. Kälin Urs                           71 Unteriberg                  1:46.24,2     37.02,6   (893)  OM       600. 
  157. Suter Pius                          73 Illgau                      1:46.34,1     37.12,5  (1312)  OM       606. 
  158. Filippi Andrea                      72 S. Bernardino               1:48.46,1     39.24,5  (1677)  OM       636. 
  159. Müller Kurt, Ruswil                 67 Skiclub Alpina Ruswil       1:48.58,3     39.36,7   (648)  OM       644. 
  160. Schmidt Daniel                      72 Visp                        1:49.22,3     40.00,7  (1109)  OM       651. 
  161. Vock Christoph                      70 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:50.16,8     40.55,2  (1250)  OM       664. 
  162. Flück Remo                          72 Ramersberg                  1:50.24,2     41.02,6  (1240)  OM       668. 
  163. Imwinkelried Peter                  73 Ulrichen                    1:50.41,7     41.20,1  (1347)  OM       671. 
  164. Chastonay Paul                      74 Grafschaft                  1:50.44,1     41.22,5  (1064)  OM       672. 
  165. Andermatt Beat                      68 Sachseln                    1:50.46,3     41.24,7   (817)  OM       674. 
  166. Werlen Christoph                    72 Ferden                      1:50.51,0     41.29,4  (1141)  OM       675. 
  167. Enzler Markus                       72 Busswil b. Büren            1:50.57,8     41.36,2  (1071)  OM       678. 
  168. Bortis Hans, Fiesch                 73 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:51.00,1     41.38,5  (1329)  OM       679. 
  169. Truffer Mario                       74 Grächen                     1:51.13,4     41.51,8  (1263)  OM       684. 
  170. Jordan Heinrich                     69 Uebeschi                    1:51.48,9     42.27,3  (1673)  OM       689. 
  171. Andenmatten Reinhard                68 Eisten                      1:51.52,5     42.30,9   (770)  OM       690. 
  172. Daïna Nicolas                       69 Colombier VD                1:52.45,8     43.24,2  (1588)  OM       707. 
  173. Carlen Christian                    69 Gluringen                   1:53.33,1     44.11,5  (1160)  OM       722. 
  174. Chastonay Markus                    66 Oberdorf                    1:54.03,7     44.42,1  (1063)  OM       727. 
  175. Olsen Don                           68 Stans                       1:54.29,7     45.08,1  (1575)  OM       729. 
  176. Schweighauser Frederik              71 Fällanden                   1:54.42,0     45.20,4  (1112)  OM       731. 
  177. Weilenmann Daniel                   73 Fehraltorf                  1:54.59,4     45.37,8  (1293)  OM       734. 
  178. Spiegelberg Rico                    72 Stans                       1:55.41,9     46.20,3  (1187)  OM       747. 
  179. Beck Jörg                           68 Chavannes-Renens            1:55.49,8     46.28,2  (1366)  OM       751. 
  180. Rüst Erich                          73 Jona                        1:57.14,4     47.52,8  (1301)  OM       768. 
  181. Hagnauer Andi                       68 Seegräben                   1:57.19,3     47.57,7   (779)  OM       770. 
  182. Trevisan Emilio                     66 I-Gozzano                   1:57.46,9     48.25,3  (1235)  OM       775. 
  183. Mango Nico, I-Bolzano Novarese      72 SC Gozzano                  1:58.23,3     49.01,7  (1225)  OM       780. 
  184. Meli Daniel                         69 Zürich                      1:59.05,1     49.43,5  (1349)  OM       787. 
  185. Hedinger Daniel                     69 Blitzingen                  2:00.43,9     51.22,3  (1680)  OM       802. 
  186. Turchi Claudio                      66 I-Domodossola               2:01.10,3     51.48,7  (1249)  OM       806. 
  187. Betschart Stefan                    71 Winkel                      2:01.59,4     52.37,8  (1128)  OM       816. 
  188. Werlen Mathias                      68 Ferden                      2:03.06,2     53.44,6  (1127)  OM       830. 
  189. Perren Marcel                       67 Brig                        2:03.19,7     53.58,1  (1231)  OM       832. 
  190. Fries Jörg                          68 Liestal                     2:04.09,3     54.47,7  (1651)  OM       841. 
  191. Bergmann Oliver                     71 D-Frankfurt                 2:05.39,1     56.17,5  (1320)  OM       850. 
  192. Werlen Helmut                       69 Geschinen                   2:06.46,3     57.24,7  (1264)  OM       862. 
  193. Meyer Carsten                       67 Susten                      2:10.08,1   1:00.46,5  (1300)  OM       878. 
  194. Franzosi Andrea, I-Bolzano Novarese 72 SC Gozzano                  2:15.50,8   1:06.29,2  (1218)  OM       898. 
  195. Cuozzo Gianfranco                   66 I-Domodossola               2:15.56,2   1:06.34,6  (1617)  OM       899. 
  196. Schraner Hanspeter, Sulz AG         69 RV Sulz                     2:17.04,0   1:07.42,4  (1303)  OM       905. 
  197. Masoni Mirko                        73 I-Invorio                   2:18.35,7   1:09.14,1  (1226)  OM       913. 
  198. Olbricht Steffen                    67 Bern                        2:29.26,2   1:20.04,6  (1728)  OM       943. 
  199. Beutler Beat                        66 Steinhausen                 2:31.59,7   1:22.38,1  (1622)  OM       951. 
  200. Becher Thomas, Beromünster          67 SV Wildsteigid              2:41.01,4   1:31.39,8  (1729)  OM       959. 
  201. Vogt Marcel                         66 Lauwil                      2:47.15,4   1:37.53,8  (1666)  OM       968. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.