33. Gommerlauf 2005 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini A-K     2. Lechner Tobias, D                   95 SC Ruhpolding                  5.43,3      0.01,1  (1953)  
Mini A-M    15. Wirnsberger Jenny, D                95 SC Ruhpolding                  8.39,2      1.47,1  (1955)  
M30         13. Herr Joachim, D-Elzach              70 SZ Brend                    1:18.49,2      9.27,6   (195)  
M30        191. Bergmann Oliver                     71 D-Frankfurt                 2:05.39,1     56.17,5  (1320)  
M40        178. Kleinert Dirk                       61 D-Hermsdorf/Erzg.           1:40.07,1     29.36,4   (674)  
F30         28. Wirnsberger Susi, D-Inzell          67 SC Ruhpolding               2:02.59,6     38.21,4  (1836)  
M40        308. Schambach Robert                    56 D-Lörrach                   3:01.56,0   1:51.25,3  (1576)  
M50        242. Backhausen Bernd                    49 D-Nettersheim               2:31.12,9   1:16.02,4  (1716)  
M40        295. Aschenbrenner Hans, D-Ruhpolding    63 SC Ruhpolding               2:17.23,5   1:06.52,8  (1681)  
Mini B-M     4. Aschenbrenner Sophia, D-Ruhpolding  93 SC Ruhpolding                 18.46,5      1.09,9  (2163)  
M20         72. Baumgartner Thomas, D-Ruhpolding    82 SC Ruhpolding               1:47.24,7     38.04,5  (1682)  
Mini A-K    10. Feller Simon, D-Ruhpolding          95 SC Ruhpolding                  6.32,4      0.50,2  (1950)  
Mini A-K     6. Fischer Marco, D-Ruhpolding         95 SC Ruhpolding                  6.20,6      0.38,4  (1951)  
Mini A-K    21. Grafetstetter Engelberg, D-Ruhpoldi 95 SC Ruhpolding                  7.57,2      2.15,0  (1952)  
Mini B-K     6. Knecht Zsombor, D-Ruhpolding        92 SC Ruhpolding                 17.18,2      0.51,8  (2167)  
Mini B-K    40. Lechenauer Florian, D-Ruhpolding    92 SC Ruhpolding                 22.30,6      6.04,2  (2169)  
F30         35. Lechner Christl, D-Ruhpolding       66 SC Ruhpolding               2:37.28,2   1:12.50,0  (1830)  
M50        227. Steinbacher Georg, D-Ruhpolding     55 SC Ruhpolding               2:16.24,7   1:01.14,2  (1683)  
Mini A-K     3. Steinbacher Johannes, D-Ruhpolding  95 SC Ruhpolding                  5.49,7      0.07,5  (1954)  
M50        198. Stimpel Burkhard                    55 D-Uslar                     2:02.21,8     47.11,3  (1568)  

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.