33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        143. Sprecher Beat                       72 Vättis                      1:43.00,9     33.39,3   (656)  
F20         14. Vogel Nadine, Vättis                77 SC Vättis                   1:49.31,6     27.46,7   (562)  
M40        293. Rieder Christophe                   60 Veyras                      2:15.36,5   1:05.05,8  (1664)  
M50         51. Dal Pozzo Marco                     51 Viaganello                  1:34.09,6     18.59,1   (629)  
M50         89. Piccot Michel                       47 Villarsel-Marly             1:40.32,6     25.22,1   (834)  
M40         86. Zaugg Hanspeter                     58 Villmergen                  1:30.29,6     19.58,9   (668)  
Mini A-K    23. Zaugg Pascal                        95 Villmergen                     8.01,2      2.19,0  (1903)  
M60         43. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:52.19,6     28.42,2   (611)  
F30          9. Brees Ann                           68 Visp                        1:43.24,0     18.45,8   (578)  
M50         94. Clausen Leo                         50 Visp                        1:41.19,4     26.08,9   (714)  
M20         63. Fux Michael                         78 Visp                        1:43.06,0     33.45,8  (1296)  
M40         72. Huber Amade, Visp                   65 henzen sport visp           1:28.43,0     18.12,3  (1573)  
M50        228. Imoberdorf René                     50 Visp                        2:17.13,6   1:02.03,1  (1201)  
M50         87. Millius Klaus                       51 Visp                        1:39.49,1     24.38,6  (1094)  
M30         93. Pfaffen Roger                       66 Visp                        1:32.48,1     23.26,5   (685)  
M50        229. Righetti Bruno                      46 Visp                        2:17.40,2   1:02.29,7  (1591)  
M30        160. Schmidt Daniel                      72 Visp                        1:49.22,3     40.00,7  (1109)  
M30         62. Schnydrig Christian                 66 Visp                        1:26.37,1     17.15,5   (317)  
M40         47. Tobler Fritz                        60 Visp                        1:26.10,2     15.39,5   (461)  
M20         22. Wiesensarter Erwin, Visp            78 TSV Siegsdorf               1:23.08,5     13.48,3   (445)  
M20         78. Betschart Daniel                    79 Vitznau                     1:52.00,4     42.40,2  (1341)  
M20         71. Betschart Reto                      77 Vitznau                     1:45.32,8     36.12,6   (885)  
M50        172. Betschart Walter                    47 Vitznau                     1:56.34,6     41.24,1  (1268)  
M50         32. Duss Erwin                          55 Vitznau                     1:30.21,6     15.11,1   (718)  
M20         37. Haggenmacher Nicola                 84 Vogorno                     1:29.58,4     20.38,2   (167)  
M50         46. Ochsner Edi                         49 Vordemwald                  1:32.58,7     17.48,2   (649)  
M20         17. Ochsner Stefan                      80 Vordemwald                  1:19.00,9      9.40,7   (146)  

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.