33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         34. Schmutz Roland                      61 Ueberstorf                  1:22.43,0     12.12,3   (353)  
M30        170. Jordan Heinrich                     69 Uebeschi                    1:51.48,9     42.27,3  (1673)  
M40        257. Bucher Peter                        57 Uerkheim                    1:56.52,5     46.21,8  (1598)  
M40         92. Gerber Hans, Uetendorf              56 NSK Thun                    1:31.31,0     21.00,3   (192)  
F40         47. Stegmann Anni                       56 Uetendorf                   2:20.50,4     58.30,0  (1811)  
M40        232. Zysset Hans                         56 Uetendorf                   1:50.01,8     39.31,1   (750)  
M60         31. Diener Ulrich, Uetikon a.See        43 Uetikon a.See               1:46.19,6     22.42,2   (717)  
M30        132. Becker Martin, Uitikon              74 OLG Basel                   1:40.45,9     31.24,3  (1122)  
M20         12. Buchs Yannick, Ulrichen             87 SC Obergoms                 1:16.57,4      7.37,2   (190)  
Mini B-M    19. Di Lallo Sabine, Ulrichen           94 SC Obergoms                   21.18,5      3.41,9  (2127)  
M60         25. Garbely Peter                       43 Ulrichen                    1:43.47,9     20.10,5  (1638)  
Mini A-M    17. Imfeld Alena, Ulrichen              97 SC Obergoms                    9.00,1      2.08,0  (1936)  
Mini B-K     8. Imfeld Elias, Ulrichen              92 SC Obergoms                   17.30,1      1.03,7  (2146)  
M30        155. Imfeld Klaus                        72 Ulrichen                    1:46.13,0     36.51,4  (1169)  
M50        119. Imoberdorf Basil                    51 Ulrichen                    1:46.26,1     31.15,6   (767)  
M50         66. Imoberdorf Emil, Ulrichen           50 SC Obergoms                 1:37.09,2     21.58,7   (827)  
Mini B-K    35. Imsand Frédéric, Ulrichen           94 SC Obergoms                   21.34,5      5.08,1  (2130)  
M50        133. Imsand Josef, Ulrichen              46 SC Obergoms                 1:48.54,9     33.44,4  (1560)  
M40        201. Imsand Martin, Ulrichen             59 SC Münster                  1:43.55,4     33.24,7   (783)  
Mini A-K    18. Imwinkelried Dario, Ulrichen        97 SC Obergoms                    7.34,2      1.52,0  (1937)  
Mini A-K    14. Imwinkelried Jérémie, Ulrichen      97 SC Obergoms                    7.14,0      1.31,8  (1938)  
M30        163. Imwinkelried Peter                  73 Ulrichen                    1:50.41,7     41.20,1  (1347)  
M30         55. Imwinkelried Urs, Ulrichen          67 SC Obergoms                 1:25.36,8     16.15,2   (387)  
M30        117. Jost Reinhard                       68 Ulrichen                    1:36.11,7     26.50,1   (641)  
Mini C-K    28. Lagger Daniel, Ulrichen             89 SC Obergesteln                25.29,3      6.30,4  (2201)  
Mini A-M    13. Walther Daniela                     96 Ulrichen                       8.23,2      1.31,1  (1949)  
Mini B-M    21. Walther Karin                       92 Ulrichen                      21.33,1      3.56,5  (2162)  
M30        149. Bernet Thomas                       71 Unterägeri                  1:44.49,6     35.28,0   (618)  
Mini C-K    24. Betschart Andreas, Unteriberg       91 SC Drusberg                   23.59,4      5.00,5  (2251)  
Mini B-K    41. Betschart Manuel, Unteriberg        94 SC Drusberg                   22.36,7      6.10,3  (2181)  
Mini B-M    25. Kälin Michèle, Unteriberg           93 SC Drusberg                   23.31,1      5.54,5  (2182)  
Mini B-K     3. Kälin Silvan, Unteriberg            93 SC Drusberg                   16.37,2      0.10,8  (2183)  
M30        156. Kälin Urs                           71 Unteriberg                  1:46.24,2     37.02,6   (893)  
Mini B-K     1. Schaad Fabian, Unteriberg           92 SC Drusberg                   16.26,4       -----  (2184)  
Mini B-K    17. Schaad Roman, Unteriberg            93 SC Drusberg                   17.52,3      1.25,9  (2185)  
Mini B-K    21. Trütsch Fintan, Unteriberg          92 SC Drusberg                   18.29,2      2.02,8  (2186)  
Mini B-M     8. Trütsch Franziska, Unteriberg       93 SC Drusberg                   19.44,3      2.07,7  (2187)  
Mini B-M     9. Trütsch Martina, Unteriberg         93 SC Drusberg                   19.53,2      2.16,6  (2188)  
Mini C-K    16. Trütsch Primin, Unteriberg          90 SC Drusberg                   22.23,8      3.24,9  (2253)  
Mini C-K    19. Arnold Toni, Unterschächen          89 SC Unterschächen              23.26,0      4.27,1  (2220)  
M20         52. Bricker Erich, Unterschächen        78 SC Unterschächen            1:36.48,1     27.27,9   (379)  
M30         15. Bricker Roman, Unterschächen        75 SC Unterschächen            1:19.03,5      9.41,9   (149)  
M40        100. Kempf Karl, Unterschächen           58 SC Unterschächen            1:32.02,9     21.32,2   (342)  
M30         30. Kempf Robert, Unterschächen         71 SC Unterschächen            1:21.17,9     11.56,3   (283)  
Mini B-K    22. Kempf Silvan                        93 Unterschächen                 18.33,8      2.07,4  (2148)  
M30         50. Muheim Walter, Unterschächen        73 SC Unterschächen            1:25.09,5     15.47,9   (291)  
M30         70. Müller Andreas, Unterschächen       70 SC Unterschächen            1:27.12,0     17.50,4   (347)  
Mini C-K     4. Schuler Beat, Unterschächen         89 SC Unterschächen              19.56,7      0.57,8  (2215)  
Mini B-K    12. Schuler Markus, Unterschächen       94 SC Unterschächen              17.37,2      1.10,8  (2174)  
Mini C-K     5. Schuler René, Unterschächen         90 SC Unterschächen              20.37,9      1.39,0  (2216)  
M30         98. Zwahlen Roger                       67 Unterseen                   1:33.38,7     24.17,1   (364)  
M40        119. Bieler Walter                       60 Urdorf                      1:34.09,0     23.38,3   (319)  
F30         10. Aeschbacher Corinne                 71 Uster                       1:43.28,6     18.50,4   (565)  
M20         86. Koch Alexander                      76 Uster                       2:19.16,4   1:09.56,2  (1196)  
M60         72. Lüdi René                           45 Uster                       2:22.36,2     58.58,8  (1635)  
M40         17. Nussbaumer Harry                    61 Uster                       1:19.26,3      8.55,6   (170)  
M30         72. Uster Markus                        68 Uster                       1:27.48,9     18.27,3   (675)  

Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.