33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        106. Roethlisberger Christian            58 Taeuffelen                  1:32.50,3     22.19,6   (739)  
M40        139. Mooser Bruno                        63 Täsch                       1:36.11,3     25.40,6  (1695)  
F40         28. Mooser Karin                        63 Täsch                       1:59.44,3     37.23,9  (1816)  
M30        152. Depauw Jan Filip                    69 Termen                      1:45.14,2     35.52,6  (1146)  
M20         82. Kathriner Bruno                     80 Thayngen                    1:53.33,1     44.12,9   (642)  
M60         40. Rieser Josef, Therwil               44 SSC Riehen                  1:50.20,8     26.43,4  (1182)  
M30        122. Brügger Thomas, Thierachern         75 NSK Thun                    1:38.34,9     29.13,3   (708)  
M60         58. Studer Otto                         42 Thierachern                 2:03.25,2     39.47,8  (1307)  
M30         35. Gerber Hansjürg, Thun               66 NSK Thun                    1:21.48,7     12.27,1   (161)  
M50          4. Gerber Ulrich, Thun                 52 NSK Thun                    1:19.46,3      4.35,8   (173)  
M40         99. Graber Hansjürg                     61 Thun                        1:32.02,7     21.32,0   (338)  
M40        163. Ogi Peter                           61 Thun                        1:38.19,9     27.49,2   (733)  
M30        136. Stucki Christoph                    67 Thun                        1:41.22,1     32.00,5  (1292)  
M30         17. Fehr André                          72 Trachslau                   1:19.34,5     10.12,9   (312)  
M30         11. Gwerder Cornel                      73 Trachslau                   1:17.37,0      8.15,4    (33)  
M30         75. Inglin Rolf                         66 Trachslau                   1:28.19,4     18.57,8   (903)  
M40        179. Wenger Steven                       61 Trachslau                   1:40.08,3     29.37,6   (422)  
Mini A-K    22. Itin Fadri, Trin                    97 JO Trin                        7.59,7      2.17,5  (1939)  
Mini A-K    28. Jrniger Adrian, Trin                97 JO Trin                        8.57,0      3.14,8  (1940)  
Mini C-K    20. Schäli Marco, Trin                  91 JO Trin                       23.27,5      4.28,6  (2231)  
Mini C-M     2. Schäli Sandra, Trin                 89 JO Trin                       22.13,7      0.06,9  (2232)  
M20         32. Camathias Gian, Trin-Mulin          88 JO Trin                     1:27.04,2     17.44,0    (21)  
Mini A-M    25. Salzgeber Milena, Trin Mulin        95 JO Trin                       13.56,0      7.03,9  (1943)  
Mini B-M    13. Wiestner Mira, Trin Mulin           92 JO Trin                       20.55,7      3.19,1  (2152)  
Mini C-K     3. Wiestner Serafin, Trin Mulin        90 JO Trin                       19.50,4      0.51,5  (2237)  
Mini B-K    11. Wiestner Till, Trin Mulin           94 JO Trin                       17.35,4      1.09,0  (2153)  
M20         39. Decurtins Sandro                    81 Trun                        1:30.46,6     21.26,4   (401)  
M20         24. Maissen Gion Antieni                84 Trun                        1:23.24,8     14.04,6   (884)  

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.