33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        158. Filippi Andrea                      72 S. Bernardino               1:48.46,1     39.24,5  (1677)  
Mini B-M    38. Stegmueller Christelle, S. Nazzaro  94 Sci Club Verzasca             40.11,6     22.35,0  (2159)  
F20          6. Anderegg Heidi                      80 Saanen                      1:36.45,0     15.00,1   (571)  
M40        228. Bumann Damian                       60 Saas Fee                    1:49.15,2     38.44,5  (1060)  
M40        153. Christen Eugen                      57 Saas Fee                    1:37.39,4     27.08,7   (713)  
M70          9. Imseng Arthur                       30 Saas Fee                    2:08.51,9     24.52,4  (1087)  
M30        150. Maurer Daniel                       68 Saas Fee                    1:45.01,3     35.39,7  (1152)  
M40        191. Anthamatten Roland                  57 Saas Grund                  1:42.10,2     31.39,5   (771)  
M30        112. Burgener Friedrich, Saas Grund      70 LLC Hohsaas                 1:35.21,6     26.00,0   (624)  
M40        237. Gruber Kurt                         65 Saas Grund                  1:52.05,9     41.35,2  (1241)  
M30        142. Zurbriggen Gregor, Saas Grund       69 LLC Hohsaas                 1:42.53,8     33.32,2   (749)  
M65          6. Zurbriggen Herbert                  39 Saas Grund                  1:42.14,8     12.08,0   (672)  
M30        165. Andermatt Beat                      68 Sachseln                    1:50.46,3     41.24,7   (817)  
M30          1. Frésard Christophe, Saignelégier    71 Coop City Rossignol Team    1:09.21,6       -----    (50)  
F40          6. Boillat Kireev Véronique, Saint-Sul 62 Ski-Club Mollendruz         1:37.00,5     14.40,1   (583)  
M50        178. Kireev Alexandre, Saint-Sulpice     55 Ski-Club Mollendruz         1:57.58,9     42.48,4  (1367)  
Mini B-K     9. Suler Johnny, Saland                92 SC am Bachtel                 17.32,6      1.06,2  (2149)  
M60         32. Suler Karel, Saland                 44 SC am Bachtel               1:46.54,9     23.17,5   (836)  
Mini C-K    18. Suler Stefan, Saland                89 SC am Bachtel                 23.24,8      4.25,9  (2233)  
M50        196. Mathier Alwin                       54 Salgesch                    2:02.12,2     47.01,7  (1227)  
M20          8. Melcher Gian Duri, Samedan          83 Samedan + TSO               1:13.06,9      3.46,7    (18)  
M30        102. Blank Walter                        66 Sarnen                      1:34.16,3     24.54,7   (706)  
M60         10. Kiser Alois                         42 Sarnen                      1:35.59,3     12.21,9   (757)  
M30         63. Müller Ruedi                        69 Sarnen                      1:26.42,7     17.21,1   (292)  
M50         75. von Rotz Alois                      46 Sarnen                      1:38.26,8     23.16,3   (795)  
M30         37. Grab Mäni                           72 Sattel                      1:22.31,0     13.09,4   (452)  
F20         16. Schuler Anita                       76 Sattel                      1:51.22,4     29.37,5  (1488)  
M50        245. Rey-Bellet Joseph, Savièse          53 Blitzingen                  2:46.34,6   1:31.24,1  (1566)  
M50        135. Stähli Peter                        52 Schachen LU                 1:49.25,1     34.14,6  (1188)  
F40          7. Brüschweiler Brigitta, Schaffhausen 60 LWS Schaffhausen            1:38.10,0     15.49,6   (572)  
M40         78. Brüschweiler Daniel, Schaffhausen   59 LWS Schaffhausen            1:29.56,8     19.26,1   (380)  
Mini B-M    26. Brüschweiler Noëmi, Schaffhausen    94 LWS Schaffhausen              23.54,5      6.17,9  (2111)  
Mini B-K    34. Brüschweiler Raphael, Schaffhausen  92 LWS Schaffhausen              21.11,5      4.45,1  (2112)  
M40        196. Siegenthaler Hans-Rudolf            63 Schangnau                   1:42.55,6     32.24,9   (654)  
M50        156. Spring Ernst                        46 Schangnau                   1:53.24,9     38.14,4    (37)  
M40        120. Gamma Odilo, Schattdorf             64 SSC Schattdorf              1:34.11,5     23.40,8   (411)  
M40        104. Schilter Edi                        60 Schattdorf                  1:32.37,6     22.06,9   (351)  
Mini A-K     1. Schilter Sven, Schattdorf           95 SSC Schattdorf                 5.42,2       -----  (1928)  
F40         42. Steiner Guntern Barbara             60 Schattdorf                  2:16.26,0     54.05,6  (1843)  
Mini C-K     8. Walker Andreas, Schattdorf          91 SSC Schattdorf                20.42,1      1.43,2  (2235)  
M20         54. Maurer Roman                        86 Schattenhalb                1:39.25,0     30.04,8  (1286)  
M60         65. Leuenberger Ernst                   45 Schenkon                    2:11.54,4     48.17,0  (1562)  
M40        112. Kämpf René, Scheuren                56 YC Bielersee                1:33.24,7     22.54,0  (1151)  
M60         52. Bösch Jürg                          42 Schlieren                   1:59.51,4     36.14,0  (1346)  
M60         62. Brem Jürg, Schlieren                44 Status Schlieren            2:07.07,3     43.29,9   (890)  
M50         73. Mangold Gerhard, Schmitten FR       50 Aletsch Skater              1:37.44,8     22.34,3   (851)  
F50          5. Mangold Olga, Schmitten FR          54 Aletsch Skater              1:50.47,8     18.55,7   (986)  
M50         53. Grünig Hermann                      48 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:34.20,0     19.09,5   (369)  
M30        125. Eggimann André                      66 Schüpfen                    1:39.04,5     29.42,9   (632)  
M50         36. Gasner Christian                    50 Schüpfen                    1:31.22,4     16.11,9   (316)  
F20          1. Bucher Silvana                      84 Schüpfheim                  1:21.44,9       -----   (107)  
M30         34. Eicher Thomas                       66 Schüpfheim                  1:21.48,4     12.26,8   (409)  
M40        265. Vogel Pius                          59 Schüpfheim                  1:58.59,4     48.28,7  (1637)  
M40        107. Bühler Markus                       61 Schwanden                   1:32.51,2     22.20,5   (711)  
F40         37. Allenbach Elisabeth                 63 Schwanden bei Brienz        2:08.07,3     45.46,9  (1838)  
M40         32. Allenbach Michael                   65 Schwanden-Brienz            1:22.40,3     12.09,6   (330)  
M40         63. Carletti Carlo                      56 Schwyz                      1:27.33,8     17.03,1   (268)  
M40         66. Curschellas Werner                  62 Sedrun                      1:28.15,8     17.45,1   (270)  
M30         27. Derungs Simon                       67 Sedrun                      1:20.49,0     11.27,4   (334)  
M50         42. Hitz Mario                          55 Sedrun                      1:32.17,2     17.06,7  (1699)  
F30          4. Jacomet Paula                       74 Sedrun                      1:36.10,5     11.32,3   (573)  
M30         96. Jacomet Vigeli                      70 Sedrun                      1:33.20,8     23.59,2   (784)  
M40         48. Durrer Peter, Seedorf               65 NSC Gantrisch               1:26.21,3     15.50,6   (271)  
M30        181. Hagnauer Andi                       68 Seegräben                   1:57.19,3     47.57,7   (779)  
M40         19. Isler Max, Seegräben                64 TV Aathal Seegräben         1:19.56,6      9.25,9   (168)  
M50          7. Messikommer Ueli, Seegräben         52 SC am Bachtel               1:22.53,5      7.43,0   (186)  
M50        180. Messikommer Werner, Seegräben       51 TV Aathal                   1:58.58,4     43.47,9  (1093)  
M50          1. Boeckli August, Seegraeben          48 SC am Bachtel               1:15.10,5       -----   (156)  
M50         80. Omlin Bruno                         49 Seewen SZ                   1:38.55,4     23.44,9   (898)  
M70         16. Walther Heinrich                    33 Seftigen                    2:37.32,2     53.32,7  (1592)  
M40         60. Giacometto Mario, Selzach           58 SC Althüsli                 1:27.11,8     16.41,1   (385)  
M40         56. von Burg Heinz, Selzach             57 SC Lommiswil                1:27.06,3     16.35,6   (359)  
Mini B-K    14. von Burg Rico                       93 Selzach                       17.38,4      1.12,0  (2151)  
M50        157. Guidotti Pier Giorgio               52 Sementina                   1:54.13,6     39.03,1  (1280)  
M20         18. Frey Patrick, Sempach Stadt         76 LLV Flüss                   1:19.04,5      9.44,3   (198)  
F30         37. Rytz Barbara, Seon                  66 Swiss Disabled Ski Team     2:59.31,5   1:34.53,3  (1825)  
M40         42. Walti Martin, Seon                  62 VBT Seetal                  1:24.45,9     14.15,2   (796)  
M30         66. Bänninger Thomas                    68 Seuzach                     1:27.00,2     17.38,6   (318)  
F50         17. Bonvin Bernadette                   52 Sierre                      2:35.37,5   1:03.45,4  (1808)  
M50        187. Bonvin Jean-Michel                  51 Sierre                      2:00.30,2     45.19,7  (1214)  
M30        135. Broccard Alain                      72 Sierre                      1:41.11,7     31.50,1  (1269)  
M65         37. Brunny Charles                      38 Sierre                      3:19.34,4   1:49.27,6  (1616)  
F30         11. Mounir Nadine                       71 Sierre                      1:45.01,8     20.23,6   (996)  
M50        146. Rey Géo                             48 Sierre                      1:51.25,8     36.15,3  (1181)  
M50        126. Ulrich Peter                        48 Sigigen                     1:47.21,8     32.11,3  (1236)  
M40        189. Tschanz Alfred                      57 Sigriswil                   1:41.38,1     31.07,4   (839)  
Mini B-M    16. Tschanz Manuela                     92 Sigriswil                     21.04,4      3.27,8  (2150)  
Mini C-M     7. Tschanz Nadja                       89 Sigriswil                     25.32,1      3.25,3  (2234)  
Mini A-M     3. Tschanz Priska                      95 Sigriswil                      7.00,5      0.08,4  (1944)  
M50         31. Arnold Josef                        47 Simplon Dorf                1:29.53,5     14.43,0   (616)  
Mini B-M     7. Arnold Priska, Simplon Dorf         92 SC Fletschhorn                19.21,2      1.44,6  (2101)  
M50         17. Arnold Reinhard                     55 Simplon Dorf                1:27.07,4     11.56,9   (261)  
M40        223. Arnold Sepp                         56 Simplon-Dorf                1:48.26,5     37.55,8  (1157)  
Mini A-K    15. Jordan Angelo, Simplon Dorf         97 SC Obergoms                    7.16,0      1.33,8  (1924)  
M40         23. Jordan Armin, Simplon Dorf          59 SC Obergoms                 1:21.05,2     10.34,5   (169)  
M40        168. Jordan Leander, Simplon-Dorf        62 SC Fletschhorn              1:38.45,3     28.14,6   (640)  
Mini B-K    18. Jordan Manuel, Simplon Dorf         94 SC Obergoms                   18.08,5      1.42,1  (2131)  
M65         15. Zenklusen Leopold                   40 Simplon Dorf                1:51.01,7     20.54,9  (1121)  
M40        279. Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                        2:04.32,9     54.02,2  (1158)  
M50         55. Dayer Paul                          50 Sion                        1:34.30,8     19.20,3   (774)  
M65         26. Masocco Tony                        37 Sion                        2:14.20,7     44.13,9  (1204)  
F40         43. Mengis Gabrielle, Sion              57 SAC Monte Rosa              2:17.51,7     55.31,3  (1832)  
M20         77. Pernollet Renaud                    77 Sion                        1:51.58,2     42.38,0  (1317)  
M50         67. Seiz Michel, Sion                   49 Team H.Touring              1:37.10,3     21.59,8   (687)  
F60          7. Fasmeyer Anne                       44 Sion 2 Nord                 2:23.35,6     27.21,5  (1456)  
M40        198. Bider Dieter                        58 Sissach                     1:43.38,6     33.07,9  (1360)  
M40        281. Flückiger Roland                    64 Sissach                     2:06.21,3     55.50,6  (1073)  
Mini C-M     1. Horand Isabelle                     89 Sissach                       22.06,8       -----  (2207)  
F40         49. Horand Rita                         59 Sissach                     2:27.11,2   1:04.50,8  (1809)  
Mini C-K     9. Horand Silvan                       91 Sissach                       20.43,5      1.44,6  (2208)  
M40        276. Horand Yves                         59 Sissach                     2:02.56,8     52.26,1  (1242)  
F20         22. Gfeller Petra                       79 Solothurn                   1:57.41,1     35.56,2  (1492)  
M20         36. Hug Rainer                          76 Solothurn                   1:29.13,7     19.53,5   (433)  
F40         38. Sonognini Silvia, Sonogno           57 Team Fondo Ticino           2:10.21,4     48.01,0   (991)  
M30        145. Bassi Davide, Sonvico               69 SCSG                        1:43.45,7     34.24,1  (1585)  
M40         54. Bassi Roberto                       63 Sonvico                     1:27.02,0     16.31,3   (431)  
M50        139. Arnold Franz                        55 Spiez                       1:50.08,2     34.57,7  (1156)  
F40         24. Boeni Annet                         57 Spiez                       1:56.29,7     34.09,3   (982)  
Mini B-M    15. Boeni Emily, Spiez                  93 JO-Nordisch, SC Aeschi/Sp     21.02,0      3.25,4  (2110)  
M50        165. Boeni Peter                         54 Spiez                       1:55.40,1     40.29,6  (1213)  
M50         56. Frei Kurt                           55 Spiez                       1:34.57,0     19.46,5   (336)  
M65          9. Gilli Christian, Splügen            36 SC Tambo                    1:44.43,3     14.36,5   (721)  
M50         92. Hunziker Markus                     54 Spreitenbach                1:40.39,7     25.29,2  (1672)  
M60         23. Eicher Josef                        45 St. German                  1:43.37,4     20.00,0  (1070)  
Mini C-K    34. Gruber Pascal                       91 St. Niklaus VS                29.11,5     10.12,6  (2210)  
M40         45. Gruber Werner                       60 St. Niklaus VS              1:25.27,1     14.56,4   (276)  
M50        200. Bürgi Ueli                          51 Stäfa                       2:03.02,7     47.52,2  (1062)  
M30        175. Olsen Don                           68 Stans                       1:54.29,7     45.08,1  (1575)  
M50        195. Reichlin Gerhard                    48 Stans                       2:02.09,7     46.59,2  (1143)  
M50        143. Schwab Hansueli                     51 Stans                       1:51.03,3     35.52,8   (811)  
M30        178. Spiegelberg Rico                    72 Stans                       1:55.41,9     46.20,3  (1187)  
M65         33. Baumann Carlo                       36 Stans/Oberdorf              2:34.26,1   1:04.19,3  (1595)  
M40         93. Träger Jürgen, Stansstad            65 SC Luzern                   1:31.36,6     21.05,9   (391)  
M40        305. Rosendahl Michael, Starrkirch-Wil   59 Zuoz Club                   2:46.45,6   1:36.14,9  (1251)  
M40        224. Haldemann Thomas                    57 Staufen                     1:48.27,7     37.57,0   (826)  
M30        137. Andenmatten Christoph, Steffisburg  66 Steffisburg                 1:41.26,9     32.05,3  (1211)  
M40         22. Däppen Michael                      63 Steffisburg                 1:20.33,3     10.02,6   (138)  
F30         17. Däppen Regula                       68 Steffisburg                 1:51.11,3     26.33,1   (961)  
M50         23. Dolder Jürg                         54 Steffisburg                 1:28.27,5     13.17,0  (1363)  
M40        226. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  58 Steffisburg                 1:48.52,3     38.21,6   (720)  
M30         22. Mörlen Daniel                       72 Steffisburg                 1:19.58,2     10.36,6   (290)  
M30        133. Righetti Markus                     67 Steffisburg                 1:40.52,5     31.30,9  (1103)  
M40         77. Ruchti Ueli, Steffisburg            57 SATUS Steffisburg           1:29.51,0     19.20,3   (437)  
F40         15. Ryser Ursula                        64 Steffisburg                 1:47.11,0     24.50,6  (1817)  
M50        203. Schenk Erich                        47 Steffisburg                 2:03.41,3     48.30,8  (1106)  
F40          1. Witschi Brigitte, Steffisburg       61 Coop City Rossignol Team    1:22.20,4       -----   (103)  
Mini A-M    26. Witschi Linda-Marina                00 Steffisburg                   21.10,8     14.18,7  (1961)  
M40         30. Furrer Mario                        56 Steg VS                     1:22.15,5     11.44,8   (139)  
M60         24. Betschart Anton                     45 Steinach                    1:43.41,7     20.04,3   (880)  
M50        241. Betschart Josef                     48 Steinen                     2:30.50,3   1:15.39,8  (1052)  
M65         23. Meier Ruedi                         39 Steinen                     2:08.51,3     38.44,5  (1674)  
M30        199. Beutler Beat                        66 Steinhausen                 2:31.59,7   1:22.38,1  (1622)  
M20         11. Eggenberger Michael                 77 Steinhausen                 1:14.45,2      5.25,0    (49)  
M50         95. Eggenberger Sigmund                 47 Steinhausen                 1:41.44,3     26.33,8   (467)  
M40        244. Oberer Alphons                      56 Steinhausen                 1:53.18,0     42.47,3  (1099)  
M60         27. Spiess Jürg                         44 Steinhausen                 1:44.15,1     20.37,7   (894)  
M50         24. Huber Herbert                       53 Stetten AG                  1:28.38,6     13.28,1   (386)  
M20         43. Vettor Marcel                       82 Studen SZ                   1:32.17,5     22.57,3   (794)  
M50         57. Roth Hans                           50 Süderen                     1:35.00,8     19.50,3   (418)  
M30        196. Schraner Hanspeter, Sulz AG         69 RV Sulz                     2:17.04,0   1:07.42,4  (1303)  
M40        186. Bühler Hanspeter, Sursee            61 LLV Flüss                   1:40.57,5     30.26,8  (1692)  
M30         33. Schmid Urs                          72 Sursee                      1:21.39,4     12.17,8   (465)  
M40        300. Mathier Raphael                     56 Susten                      2:27.11,0   1:16.40,3  (1643)  
M30        193. Meyer Carsten                       67 Susten                      2:10.08,1   1:00.46,5  (1300)  
M50        234. Wirthner Martin                     50 Susten                      2:23.55,1   1:08.44,6  (1570)  

Total 165



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.