33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         41. Kaufmann Urs                        55 Oberägeri                   1:31.53,9     16.43,4   (282)  
F50         11. Meier Trudy, Oberägeri              51 St. Jost-Club               2:03.28,4     31.36,3  (1490)  
M50         30. Hofstetter Christian                46 Oberbalm                    1:29.51,6     14.41,1   (281)  
M40        132. Beer Hansueli                       60 Oberdiessbach               1:35.07,3     24.36,6   (617)  
M30        174. Chastonay Markus                    66 Oberdorf                    1:54.03,7     44.42,1  (1063)  
M30         48. Hauser René                         72 Oberdorf NW                 1:24.46,4     15.24,8   (701)  
M40          5. Schmid Hanspeter                    61 Oberdürnten                 1:15.02,2      4.31,5    (44)  
M40        148. Hitz René, Oberentfelden            63 OLK Argus                   1:37.22,6     26.51,9  (1358)  
F30         20. Garbely Andrea                      69 Obergesteln                 1:54.08,5     29.30,3  (1457)  
M30        126. Imwinkelried Jean-Claude            70 Obergesteln                 1:39.06,8     29.45,2   (639)  
M40         10. Jost Hubert, Obergesteln            63 SC Obergoms                 1:17.13,5      6.42,8   (155)  
M20         13. Jost Kilian, Obergesteln            79 SC Obergoms                 1:17.04,6      7.44,4    (15)  
Mini B-K    32. Jost Sebastian, Obergesteln         94 SC Obergoms                   20.47,1      4.20,7  (2134)  
M40        289. Lagger Elmar                        57 Obergesteln                 2:10.32,8   1:00.02,1  (1090)  
F40         41. Triaca Lilian                       61 Obergesteln                 2:11.49,2     49.28,8  (1812)  
M30         99. Zeiter Silvan                       74 Obergesteln                 1:33.59,8     24.38,2   (670)  
M40        298. Rutishauser Robert                  58 Obergestlen                 2:20.49,9   1:10.19,2  (1245)  
Mini C-K    37. Schürmann Cyrill                    91 Oberhasli                     29.50,1     10.51,2  (2203)  
Mini B-K    36. Schürmann Simon                     94 Oberhasli                     21.36,0      5.09,6  (2105)  
M40        122. Schürmann Ueli                      57 Oberhasli                   1:34.15,2     23.44,5   (699)  
M30         18. Mounir Olivier, Oberhofen           67 SC Jeizinen                 1:19.42,0     10.20,4   (145)  
F30         18. Mounir-Rotzer Sandra, Oberhofen     69 SC Jeizinen                 1:51.19,2     26.41,0   (965)  
M30         26. Lang Hugo, Oberkirch                70 LLV Flüss, Nottwil          1:20.31,9     11.10,3   (144)  
F30          7. Rogger Judith, Oberkirch            71 LLV Flüss                   1:39.33,0     14.54,8   (561)  
M30         68. Dätwyler Martin                     69 Oberkulm                    1:27.03,0     17.41,4   (630)  
M50        137. Hagenbuch Thomas                    55 Oberlunkhofen               1:49.35,0     34.24,5  (1081)  
Mini A-K    11. Wyss Elias, Obernau                 95 Skiclub Kriens                 6.41,3      0.59,1  (1960)  
M50        107. Schuler Lukas                       53 Oberrieden                  1:43.56,7     28.46,2  (1304)  
M60         15. Deckardt Gundolf                    41 Oberrohrdorf                1:38.46,9     15.09,5   (715)  
M50         60. Adler Hans, Oberrüti                51 Manneturne                  1:35.49,6     20.39,1   (908)  
M40        137. Messerli Hans-Jürg, Oberrüti        56 Manneturne                  1:35.54,5     25.23,8   (909)  
M50        159. Zimmermann Werner, Oberrüti         52 Manneturne                  1:54.52,6     39.42,1  (1368)  
M40        234. Böninger Heiner                     62 Obersteckholz               1:50.23,2     39.52,5  (1056)  
M65         12. Hunold Kurt                         39 Oberurnen                   1:47.43,4     17.36,6   (755)  
M30          4. Bricker Bruno, Oberwald             73 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:14.37,4      5.15,8     (9)  
M50        136. Friedli Adi                         47 Oberwald                    1:49.29,6     34.19,1  (1077)  
Mini B-M    36. Hischier Belinda, Oberwald          94 SC Obergoms                   29.28,8     11.52,2  (2145)  
Mini A-M    18. Hischier Nathalie, Oberwald         96 SC Obergoms                    9.26,2      2.34,1  (1935)  
M20         64. Kreuzer Ignaz, Oberwald             82 SC Obergoms                 1:43.10,1     33.49,9  (1711)  
Mini A-M     1. Sadler Nele, Oberwald               95 SC Obergoms                    6.52,1       -----  (1942)  
M40        160. Wüthrich Hans                       64 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:38.10,0     27.39,3   (689)  
M40        307. König Thomas                        62 Oberwichtrach               2:50.19,9   1:39.49,2  (1602)  
M40         97. Gafner Christoph, Oberwil i. S.     65 SC Oberwil                  1:31.55,0     21.24,3   (273)  
F20         23. Gerber Sara                         85 Oberwil i. S.               1:58.51,2     37.06,3   (975)  
M50         33. Heimberg Markus                     53 Oberwil i. S.               1:30.35,3     15.24,8   (635)  
M50         12. Kunz Karl, Oberwil i. S.            52 SC Oetwil                   1:25.16,2     10.05,7   (371)  
F20         13. Kunz Yvonne, Oberwil i. S.          86 SC Oberwil                  1:49.21,8     27.36,9   (581)  
M30          8. Gafner Andreas                      71 Oberwil i.S.                1:17.10,9      7.49,3   (158)  
M40         24. Heimann Ruedi, Oberwil i.S.         60 Skiklub Oberwil i.S.        1:21.20,0     10.49,3   (143)  
M50        206. Huber Jean-Pierre, Oftringen        52 Just for fun                2:04.41,3     49.30,8  (1625)  
M50         81. Kaderli Christian                   51 Oftringen                   1:38.56,1     23.45,6   (725)  
M40        243. Gatti Mauro                         62 Olivone                     1:53.11,4     42.40,7  (1278)  
M40        103. Guglielmazzi Erminio, Olivone       59 SC Olivone                  1:32.08,8     21.38,1   (681)  
M40        235. Reinmann Jakob, Ortschwaben         57 ST Bern                     1:50.53,0     40.22,3   (809)  
F30         15. Reinmann Susanne, Ortschwaben       70 ST Bern                     1:48.14,6     23.36,4   (990)  
M20         73. Minnig Adrian                       78 Ostermundigen               1:47.38,2     38.18,0   (866)  

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.