33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         75. König Walter                        42 Madiswil                    2:43.05,1   1:19.27,7  (1574)  
M40         71. Dotti Renzo, Mairengo               65 SC Rodi Fiesso              1:28.38,7     18.08,0   (453)  
M40         36. Mathis Pius, Malters                61 SC Malters                  1:22.45,8     12.15,1   (426)  
M50         49. Lötscher Franz, Marbach LU          55 SC Marbach                  1:33.58,1     18.47,6   (462)  
M50         83. Lötscher Fritz, Marbach LU          54 SC Marbach                  1:39.06,2     23.55,7   (883)  
F40         44. Bächinger Maria                     57 Massagno                    2:17.55,8     55.35,4  (1821)  
M50         62. Bächinger Werner, Massagno          50 SC Gotthard Andermatt       1:36.40,0     21.29,5   (854)  
F20         12. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                    1:47.16,1     25.31,2   (988)  
M30         91. Rubin Timon                         75 Matten                      1:32.26,2     23.04,6   (790)  
M40        190. Tettamanti Roberto                  65 Medeglia                    1:42.02,7     31.32,0   (792)  
M40        158. Mathis Bruno                        64 Meggen                      1:38.00,0     27.29,3   (314)  
M50        169. Rohrer Klaus                        50 Meggen                      1:55.53,3     40.42,8  (1183)  
M20         20. Bützberger Alexander                83 Meilen                      1:20.36,4     11.16,2   (166)  
M50        113. Heim Heinz, Meiringen               50 NSCO Meiringen              1:45.04,2     29.53,7   (766)  
M40        143. Wyss Heinz                          60 Meiringen                   1:36.40,7     26.10,0   (842)  
M20         30. Wyss Marc                           87 Meiringen                   1:26.59,1     17.38,9   (852)  
M40        118. Wyss Beat                           64 Melchnau                    1:34.06,2     23.35,5   (311)  
M50        213. Moor Peter                          48 Mellingen                   2:06.43,5     51.33,0  (1095)  
M50        141. Wildi Jürg                          51 Menziken                    1:50.23,8     35.13,3  (1239)  
F50          9. Wildi Silvia                        55 Menziken                    2:02.15,6     30.23,5   (987)  
M30        134. Sigrist Gregor                      72 Menznau                     1:41.09,8     31.48,2  (1326)  
M30         60. Suter Adrian                        72 Merenschwand                1:26.09,5     16.47,9   (303)  
M40        219. Meier Hansjörg                      62 Merligen                    1:47.09,0     36.38,3   (731)  
M40        309. Frangi Antonello                    63 Mezzovico                   3:33.48,0   2:23.17,3  (1650)  
F40         50. Gabriele Jane                       61 Mezzovico                   2:38.33,3   1:16.12,9  (1814)  
M50         19. Cattori Luciano, Minusio            46 Sci Club Rodi               1:27.09,6     11.59,1   (381)  
M30         85. Malacrida Luca, Minusio             73 Sci Club Rodi               1:31.04,8     21.43,2   (865)  
F40         48. Rittmeyer Isabelle                  62 Mollens VS                  2:24.38,3   1:02.17,9  (1460)  
M50        148. Rey Marc-André, Montana             50 Montanin                    1:51.52,5     36.42,0  (1205)  
Mini C-K    21. Skory Roberto, Monte Carasso        91 GS Molinera                   23.29,4      4.30,5  (2242)  
Mini B-M    32. Skory Valentina, Monte Carasso      93 GS Molinera                   26.30,5      8.53,9  (2180)  
M60         50. Briker Martin                       42 Monthey                     1:56.46,9     33.09,5  (1059)  
M40         46. Zumthurm Koni                       58 Monthey                     1:25.44,2     15.13,5   (363)  
F40         51. Pusterla Bianca                     63 Morbio Inferiore            2:43.33,2   1:21.12,8  (1807)  
M40        288. Pusterla Enrico                     58 Morbio Inferiore            2:10.13,1     59.42,4  (1565)  
M40        127. Rampinini Stefano                   64 Morbio Inferiore            1:34.40,9     24.10,2   (650)  
M40        241. Schwery Hilar, Mörel                60 Club Sportivo Devero        1:52.57,6     42.26,9  (1233)  
M30         82. Meier Patrik                        71 Mörigen                     1:30.15,0     20.53,4   (647)  
M40         21. Guggisberg Hans, Mühleberg          58 CC Bern                     1:20.01,3      9.30,6   (277)  
M30        128. Carlen Thomas, Mülligen             71 Gluringen                   1:40.03,3     30.41,7  (1216)  
M50        114. Mülhaupt Urs                        48 Münchenbuchsee              1:45.04,8     29.54,3  (1229)  
M40        253. Graf Claude                         56 Münsingen                   1:56.01,0     45.30,3   (275)  
M65          5. Bacher Valentin                     40 Münster                     1:41.48,1     11.41,3   (694)  
M40        206. Bernegger Roman                     58 Münster                     1:44.46,7     34.16,0  (1315)  
M40         53. Werlen Armin                        59 Münster                     1:27.00,9     16.30,2   (309)  
Mini B-M    30. Bernegger Arline, Münster VS        94 SC Obergoms                   25.19,5      7.42,9  (2140)  
M20         56. Imoberdorf Michael                  84 Münster VS                  1:39.44,7     30.24,5  (1284)  
F40         16. Imsand Martha                       56 Münster VS                  1:47.53,2     25.32,8   (970)  
M20         45. Imsand Matthias                     83 Münster VS                  1:32.23,0     23.02,8   (828)  
F50         15. Keller Mariette                     49 Münster VS                  2:21.59,6     50.07,5  (1839)  
Mini A-K    19. Kiechler Sebastian, Münster VS      95 SC Obergoms                    7.38,2      1.56,0  (1902)  
M20         87. Kraft Benjamin, Münster VS          80 Skiclub Münster             2:36.42,3   1:27.22,1  (1299)  
M50        155. Lagger Werner                       55 Münster VS                  1:53.11,0     38.00,5  (1137)  
M40        199. Mutter Peter                        63 Münster VS                  1:43.38,7     33.08,0  (1313)  
M65          8. Schwery Siegfried                   40 Münster VS                  1:44.41,6     14.34,8  (1186)  
Mini A-K     5. von Riedmatten Robin, Münster VS    97 SC Obergoms                    6.14,5      0.32,3  (1929)  
Mini B-M     2. von Riedmatten Tanja, Münster VS    94 SC Obergoms                   17.41,0      0.04,4  (2138)  
M30        100. Weger Ulrich                        66 Münster VS                  1:34.06,5     24.44,9   (700)  
Mini B-M    12. Werlen Bettina, Münster VS          92 SC Obergoms                   20.39,3      3.02,7  (2139)  
Mini A-K    31. Werlen Tobias, Münster VS           95 SC Obergoms                    9.54,7      4.12,5  (1930)  
M50        233. Betschart Robert                    49 Muotathal                   2:23.24,6   1:08.14,1  (1359)  
M40        269. Helbling Thomas Peter               61 Muri b. Bern                2:01.00,3     50.29,6  (1283)  

Total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.