33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        123. Kalbfuss Nicolas, L'Etivaz          64 Rossinière                  1:34.21,6     23.50,9   (756)  
M20         60. Cartoni Romain                      78 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:42.22,4     33.02,2   (679)  
M50         44. Kuonen Kurt, Lalden                 54 SC Obergoms                 1:32.40,1     17.29,6   (830)  
M30         79. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:30.00,5     20.38,9   (833)  
M40         67. Walker Markus, Langnau a. A.        60 TV Stapo Zürich             1:28.25,2     17.54,5   (308)  
M50        209. Fluder Robert                       50 Langnau A.A.                2:05.46,6     50.36,1  (1701)  
M50        197. Ehrler Rolf                         50 Langnau am Albis            2:02.13,3     47.02,8  (1147)  
M40          1. Baselgia Arno, Lantsch              65 LLC Bual                    1:10.30,7       -----    (47)  
M60         22. Herren Daniel                       44 Lausanne                    1:43.12,6     19.35,2  (1297)  
M40        255. Lüthi Jean-Pierre, Lausanne         65 Footing Club Lausanne       1:56.23,5     45.52,8  (1693)  
F50          7. Pernet Beatrice                     49 Lausanne                    1:56.15,2     24.23,1   (966)  
M50        118. Felder Fritz, Lausen                46 SC Flühli                   1:45.55,9     30.45,4  (1254)  
M30        201. Vogt Marcel                         66 Lauwil                      2:47.15,4   1:37.53,8  (1666)  
M20         90. Angst Luca, Lax                     80 Rhoneköche                  2:46.42,4   1:37.22,2  (1724)  
M50        131. Imhof Beat                          49 Lax                         1:48.06,3     32.55,8  (1085)  
M20         48. Imhof Manfred, Lax                  83 Aletschskater               1:34.31,5     25.11,3   (460)  
M40        144. Zehtner Eric                        62 Le Landeron                 1:36.49,8     26.19,1   (888)  
M30        101. Berney Martial, Le Solliat          72 TNE                         1:34.13,5     24.51,9   (676)  
F30         19. Berney Yldia, Le Solliat            70 TNE                         1:53.44,5     29.06,3   (968)  
M30         49. Meier Fredrik, Lengnau              75 HNZ Ehrendingen             1:24.59,5     15.37,9   (289)  
F40         34. Hübschi Anni                        58 Lenk im Simmental           2:05.21,8     43.01,4  (1815)  
M50        109. Hübschi Peter                       54 Lenk im Simmental           1:44.06,6     28.56,1  (1655)  
M50         91. Klopfenstein Arnold                 54 Lenk im Simmental           1:40.36,5     25.26,0   (727)  
M40        193. Strobl Fredi                        59 Lenk im Simmental           1:42.22,3     31.51,6  (1665)  
F40         39. Strobl Vevi                         58 Lenk im Simmental           2:10.54,5     48.34,1  (1846)  
F30         24. Gillioz Anne-Christine              71 Lens                        1:56.38,2     32.00,0  (1471)  
M20         14. Wasescha Carlo, Lenzerheide/Lai     79 LLC Bual                    1:17.26,6      8.06,4   (188)  
M20         53. Gaspoz Jean-Nöel, Les Haudères      84 " Les Pionniers "           1:38.03,4     28.43,2  (1133)  
M40        151. Gaspoz Jean-Pierre                  58 Les Haudères                1:37.33,5     27.02,8  (1134)  
M50         43. Pasquier Fernand                    53 Les Moulins                 1:32.17,7     17.07,2   (323)  
M40         61. Kippel Adolf                        64 Leuk-Stadt                  1:27.13,2     16.42,5   (285)  
Mini A-K    25. Kippel Dionys                       98 Leuk-Stadt                     8.36,2      2.54,0  (1925)  
M30         69. Kippel Flavian, Leuk-Stadt          67 SC Jeizinen                 1:27.03,3     17.41,7   (344)  
Mini A-M     4. Kippel Sandrine                     96 Leuk-Stadt                     7.05,6      0.13,5  (1926)  
Mini A-K    20. Kippel Thierry                      95 Leuk-Stadt                     7.39,2      1.57,0  (1927)  
M60         26. Allet Hermann, Leukerbad            44 L.C. Studen SZ              1:43.55,3     20.17,9   (613)  
M40         68. Follonier Dominique, Leukerbad      64 SC Gemmi                    1:28.35,0     18.04,3   (367)  
Mini B-K    16. Kälin Andreas, Leukerbad            92 SC Gemmi                      17.50,4      1.24,0  (2103)  
M20         74. Kälin Kaspar, Leukerbad             88 SC Gemmi                    1:48.46,4     39.26,2    (26)  
M40        278. Kälin Peter, Leukerbad              56 SC Gemmi                    2:04.02,9     53.32,2   (785)  
F20         27. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Leukerbad                   2:39.32,5   1:17.47,6  (1823)  
M30         88. Studer Christian, Leukerbad         70 SC Gemmi                    1:31.35,3     22.13,7  (1306)  
M30        190. Fries Jörg                          68 Liestal                     2:04.09,3     54.47,7  (1651)  
M40        207. Huser Marin, Liestal                58 Wettingen                   1:45.22,8     34.52,1  (1167)  
M30         21. König Markus, Liestal               66 Langlaufgruppe Lausen       1:19.57,8     10.36,2   (177)  
M30         87. Schweizer Reto                      74 Liestal                     1:31.30,8     22.09,2   (301)  
M30         59. Schindler Beat                      67 Linden                      1:25.56,8     16.35,2   (298)  
M65         16. Eberle Walter, Littau               40 MTV Littau                  1:52.07,2     22.00,4  (1273)  
M30        141. Frank Josef                         70 Littau                      1:42.35,3     33.13,7   (861)  
M30         46. Banfi Andreas                       67 Losone                      1:23.51,7     14.30,1    (11)  
F40         54. Sommerhalder Monika                 65 Lostorf                     2:51.44,3   1:29.23,9  (1819)  
Mini A-M    14. Straumann Lena                      97 Lostorf                        8.38,4      1.46,3  (1946)  
M40         33. Bertarelli Paolo                    65 Lugano                      1:22.41,2     12.10,5   (432)  
F30         33. Pedrazzini Eleonora, Lugano         75 senza FONDO                 2:08.15,3     43.37,1  (1476)  
M40        266. Beltraminelli Paolo, Lugano-Pregass 61 Senza Fondo                 1:59.41,3     49.10,6  (1319)  
F20          7. Brunner Manuela, Lütschental        79 Skiclub Habkern             1:39.37,9     17.53,0   (566)  
M40        209. Burri Matthias                      65 Luzern                      1:45.38,8     35.08,1   (625)  
F20         24. Eggspühler Mirjam, Luzern           84 SAS Zürich                  2:01.42,1     39.57,2  (1475)  
M40        286. Heimgartner Beat                    61 Luzern                      2:08.34,0     58.03,3  (1589)  
M50        208. Krummenacher Jules                  47 Luzern                      2:05.39,6     50.29,1  (1136)  
M65         35. Schwander Eduard                    36 Luzern                      2:47.40,6   1:17.33,8  (1646)  
Mini C-K    17. Spöring Jonas, Luzern               91 Skiclub Horw                  22.25,6      3.26,7  (2204)  
M40         74. Spöring Thomas                      57 Luzern                      1:29.24,2     18.53,5   (356)  
M50        123. Stierli Martin, Luzern              55 linear progress             1:46.48,6     31.38,1  (1248)  
M50        175. Tichelli Christian                  47 Luzern                      1:57.36,4     42.25,9  (1115)  
M40        150. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                      1:37.31,0     27.00,3   (660)  
F40         46. Woodtli Catherine                   64 Luzern                      2:19.48,7     57.28,3  (1820)  
M20         47. Schrofer Pascal, Lyss               77 Swiss Disabled Ski Team     1:33.51,8     24.31,6   (870)  

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.