33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         29. Ettlin Andreas, Ibach               71 Fitnessclub Roli Schuler    1:21.01,7     11.40,1    (16)  
M50         38. Lötscher Erwin, Ibach               52 SC Ibach                    1:31.30,7     16.20,2   (896)  
M40         52. Bürgler Josef                       65 Illgau                      1:26.59,5     16.28,8   (427)  
M30        157. Suter Pius                          73 Illgau                      1:46.34,1     37.12,5  (1312)  
Mini B-K     4. Buchs Carlo, Im Fang                92 SC Im Fang                    16.41,3      0.14,9  (2113)  
Mini B-K    24. Buchs David, Im Fang                93 SC Im Fang                    18.40,0      2.13,6  (2114)  
Mini A-K     7. Buchs Diego, Im Fang                95 SC Im Fang                     6.28,4      0.46,2  (1912)  
Mini A-K    12. Buchs Steve, Im Fang                95 SC Im Fang                     6.46,3      1.04,1  (1913)  
Mini C-K     7. Buchs Sven, Im Fang                 91 SC Im Fang                    20.39,6      1.40,7  (2209)  
Mini C-M    11. Mooser Diana, Im Fang               91 SC Im Fang                    28.26,6      6.19,8  (2211)  
Mini B-M    11. Rauber Gabriela, Im Fang            92 SC Im Fang                    20.37,0      3.00,4  (2118)  
Mini C-K    11. Rauber Sebastian, Im Fang           90 SC Im Fang                    20.46,9      1.48,0  (2212)  
Mini B-M    24. Rauber Tanja, Im Fang               93 SC Im Fang                    23.21,7      5.45,1  (2119)  
M60          1. Schuwey Alfons, Im Fang             42 SC Im Fang                  1:23.37,4       -----   (399)  
Mini A-K    26. Schuwey Johann, Im Fang             97 SC Im Fang                     8.42,5      3.00,3  (1915)  
Mini C-M     6. Schuwey Laetitia, Im Fang           90 SC Im Fang                    25.15,9      3.09,1  (2217)  
M20         50. Schuwey Viktor, Im Fang             77 SC Im Fang                  1:35.21,5     26.01,3  (1247)  
Mini B-K    31. Schuwey William, Im Fang            94 SC Im Fang                    20.44,0      4.17,6  (2122)  
M50        192. Zemp Fredy                          49 Immensee                    2:01.38,9     46.28,4  (1324)  
M30          2. Eicher Bernhard                     72 Innereriz                   1:13.16,1      3.54,5    (13)  
M30        115. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:35.54,2     26.32,6   (819)  
M30        146. Summermatter Philipp                67 Interlaken                  1:43.56,7     34.35,1   (742)  
M50        103. Thöni Melchior, Interlaken          49 SC Ringgenberg              1:43.23,5     28.13,0   (702)  
M65          4. Zimmermann Kurt                     40 Interlaken                  1:39.07,9      9.01,1   (704)  
M40        263. Favre André                         65 Ipsach                      1:58.31,8     48.01,1  (1721)  
M40        275. Beugger Hanspeter, Itingen          64 TV Zeglingen                2:02.44,6     52.13,9  (1294)  
M50        127. Glauser Jürgen, Ittigen             46 ST Bern                     1:47.30,6     32.20,1   (765)  

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.