33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        115. Gisler Bernhard, Haldi              62 SSC Schattdorf              1:33.53,5     23.22,8   (753)  
M40         27. Arnold Werner                       63 Haldi b.Schattdorf          1:21.30,6     10.59,9   (365)  
M40         37. Unternährer Toni, Hasle LU          61 SC Hasle                    1:22.46,9     12.16,2   (357)  
F50          8. Heinzer Eliane                      55 Hausen a.A.                 1:57.46,6     25.54,5  (1845)  
M70          8. Hauser Franz                        28 Hedingen                    2:06.16,5     22.17,0  (1282)  
M40        165. Bürki Samuel                        61 Heimberg                    1:38.24,5     27.53,8   (712)  
M65         25. Schneider Ferdinand                 38 Hemishofen                  2:13.39,5     43.32,7  (1714)  
M50         98. Thommen Hanspeter                   46 Hemmiken                    1:42.15,9     27.05,4   (838)  
M65         31. Ambühl Werner, Herbligen            40 LLC Heimenschwand           2:31.19,4   1:01.12,6  (1552)  
M60         18. Beyeler Ernst                       45 Herbligen                   1:40.04,3     16.26,9   (677)  
M30        114. Tisch Dan                           72 Hergiswil NW                1:35.45,1     26.23,5   (744)  
F40         18. Eyer Hanna                          59 Herisau                     1:49.32,8     27.12,4   (962)  
M50        164. Hartmann Markus                     55 Herisau                     1:55.34,4     40.23,9  (1082)  
M50        166. Blattner Max                        47 Herznach                    1:55.45,1     40.34,6  (1594)  
M20         27. Fischer Gabriel                     85 Herzogenbuchsee             1:24.45,9     15.25,7   (272)  
M50         99. Fischer Martin                      53 Herzogenbuchsee             1:42.17,8     27.07,3  (1072)  
M50         39. Hofer Ueli, Hildisrieden            46 Flüss Nottwil               1:31.38,7     16.28,2   (280)  
M65         32. Möhrle Dieter                       36 Hildisrieden                2:33.05,5   1:02.58,7  (1661)  
M50        153. Bär Max, Hilterfingen               46 NSK Thun                    1:52.44,3     37.33,8   (705)  
M40         90. Zimmerli Max, Hilterfingen          58 NSK Thun                    1:30.51,7     20.21,0   (395)  
M40         65. Zingg Nicolas                       57 Hinterkappelen              1:27.45,1     17.14,4   (466)  
M50          5. Abächerli Walter                    52 Hinwil                      1:20.05,1      4.54,6   (377)  
M40        135. Wettstein Walter                    56 Hinwil                      1:35.37,7     25.07,0   (843)  
F30         26. Müller Kari Jakola                  71 Hochfelden                  2:00.00,2     35.22,0  (1804)  
M50        205. Allenbach Rudolf                    49 Hölstein                    2:04.39,1     49.28,6  (1155)  
M40        250. Egger Urs                           60 Holziken                    1:55.36,5     45.05,8  (1068)  
M40        110. Burri Markus                        58 Hondrich                    1:33.13,2     22.42,5   (763)  
M50         22. Allenbach Christian                 55 Horboden                    1:28.09,5     12.59,0   (400)  
M50         63. Linder Peter                        48 Horboden                    1:36.58,6     21.48,1   (372)  
M60         21. Mani Walter                         42 Horboden                    1:42.31,6     18.54,2   (787)  
M50        154. Müller Heinz                        47 Horgen                      1:52.50,6     37.40,1  (1179)  
M50         82. Lötscher Werner                     53 Horw                        1:39.00,6     23.50,1   (415)  
M40        156. Thürig Arno                         65 Horw                        1:37.53,1     27.22,4  (1727)  
M40         31. Renner Anton                        64 Hospental                   1:22.32,7     12.02,0   (154)  
M30         24. Hänny Daniel                        68 Hünenberg                   1:20.02,4     10.40,8   (172)  
M40        181. Blatter Stefan                      58 Hünibach                    1:40.22,7     29.52,0   (857)  
M40         64. Otth Markus                         63 Hünibach                    1:27.42,7     17.12,0   (293)  
M60         67. Graber Fritz                        41 Huttwil                     2:18.25,4     54.48,0  (1600)  

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.