33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         41. Frei Marcel                         41 Gampel                      1:50.54,3     27.16,9  (1076)  
F30         14. Hildbrand Alberta                   66 Gampel                      1:46.29,4     21.51,2   (963)  
M50         96. Graf Walter                         49 Gattilkon                   1:42.14,0     27.03,5  (1078)  
M50         34. Buck Sepp                           55 Gebenstorf                  1:30.42,0     15.31,5   (266)  
M40        121. Laube Dani                          64 Gelterkinden                1:34.11,6     23.40,9   (645)  
M40        145. Tambini Roberto                     61 Gelterkinden                1:36.53,0     26.22,3   (812)  
Mini C-K    10. Wiederkehr Manuel, Gelterkinden     90 SSC Riehen                    20.44,1      1.45,2  (2243)  
M65         10. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                      1:46.49,7     16.42,9  (1173)  
M40         91. Koller Ferdi                        57 Geroldswil                  1:31.04,3     20.33,6   (414)  
M20          6. Müller Sebastian, Geschinen         84 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:12.38,9      3.18,7    (39)  
M20         88. Schmid Samuel                       79 Geschinen                   2:36.48,0   1:27.27,8  (1302)  
Mini C-K     1. Weger Benjamin, Geschinen           89 SC Obergoms                   18.58,9       -----  (2227)  
M30        192. Werlen Helmut                       69 Geschinen                   2:06.46,3     57.24,7  (1264)  
M50         65. Robertini Raffaello                 49 Giornico                    1:37.07,0     21.56,5   (738)  
M40        211. Kleiner Christoph, Gipf-Oberfrick   61 OB Basel                    1:45.59,3     35.28,6  (1124)  
M65         29. Albert Oskar                        37 Gisikon                     2:25.36,2     55.29,4  (1551)  
Mini B-K     2. Wolf Pascal, Giswil                 92 SC Schwendi-Langis            16.36,6      0.10,2  (2154)  
M40        248. Aiello Bernardo                     60 Giubiasco                   1:55.07,3     44.36,6  (1154)  
M50        246. Dutoit Jean-Paul                    46 Gland                       2:49.33,3   1:34.22,8  (1580)  
M40         94. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                      1:31.39,0     21.08,3   (305)  
M70          1. Vogel Fred                          33 Glarus                      1:43.59,5       -----   (761)  
M30        138. Poretti Marco, Glattbrugg           71 Società Canottieri Ceresi   1:41.48,7     32.27,1  (1640)  
M40        171. Escher André                        56 Glis                        1:39.02,5     28.31,8   (719)  
M60         66. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                        2:16.37,2     52.59,8  (1277)  
M30         89. Gloor Thomas                        72 Glis                        1:32.03,2     22.41,6   (274)  
M50        237. Imesch Fredy                        52 Glis                        2:26.30,6   1:11.20,1  (1168)  
M20         59. Imesch Stefan, Glis                 83 SC Brandegg                 1:42.00,1     32.39,9  (1298)  
F40         32. Jordan Andrea                       63 Glis                        2:03.57,5     41.37,1  (1828)  
M40        134. Jordan Werner, Glis                 65 SVSE Simplon                1:35.23,5     24.52,8  (1679)  
M40        124. Kalbermatter Rolf, Glis             56 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:34.25,7     23.55,0   (413)  
F40          5. Kalbermatter Vreny, Glis            57 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:34.24,3     12.03,9   (579)  
M40        175. Kreuzer Bruno                       60 Glis                        1:39.26,8     28.56,1   (897)  
M50         70. Peter Josef, Glis                   48 TSV Bitsch                  1:37.23,7     22.13,2   (808)  
M40        297. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                        2:19.33,6   1:09.02,9  (1634)  
Mini C-K    32. Sturdy Joel                         90 Glis                          27.15,5      8.16,6  (2218)  
M50         71. Wirthner Gerhard                    53 Glis                        1:37.29,5     22.19,0   (748)  
M60         55. Zurbriggen Charly                   42 Glis                        2:02.02,7     38.25,3  (1345)  
M30        173. Carlen Christian                    69 Gluringen                   1:53.33,1     44.11,5  (1160)  
M30        130. Carlen Daniel                       66 Gluringen                   1:40.09,1     30.47,5   (823)  
M50        239. Carlen Rafael                       50 Gluringen                   2:28.21,1   1:13.10,6  (1554)  
M50        120. Carlen Robert, Gluringen            50 SC Obergoms                 1:46.32,8     31.22,3  (1161)  
Mini B-M    22. Frankiny Lorena, Gluringen          93 SC Obergoms                   21.41,9      4.05,3  (2144)  
M40         16. Frankiny Martin, Gluringen          61 SC Obergoms                 1:18.59,6      8.28,9   (184)  
Mini A-M    11. Frankiny Ramona, Gluringen          96 SC Obergoms                    8.14,7      1.22,6  (1933)  
Mini A-M    12. Holzer Martina, Gluringen           95 SC Obergoms                    8.22,7      1.30,6  (1921)  
Mini A-K    32. Holzer Silvan, Gluringen            96 SC Obergoms                   10.28,8      4.46,6  (1922)  
Mini C-K    27. Michlig Joel, Gluringen             90 SC Obergoms                   24.54,6      5.55,7  (2241)  
Mini A-M     9. Zürcher Andrea, Gluringen           95 SC Obergoms                    7.36,2      0.44,1  (1931)  
M30        106. Roth Rolf                           74 Gohl                        1:34.35,7     25.14,1  (1208)  
M60          2. Graber Paul                         44 Goldiwil                    1:25.02,8      1.25,4   (175)  
M60         74. Ninck Martin                        44 Goldswil b. Interlaken      2:27.54,5   1:04.17,1  (1696)  
Mini C-K    26. Perozzi David, Gordola              91 SC Verzasca                   24.37,7      5.38,8  (2223)  
M20         80. Perozzi Gioas, Gordola              88 SC Verzasca                 1:52.57,4     43.37,2   (470)  
M40         95. Epp Paul                            56 Göschenen                   1:31.48,8     21.18,1   (752)  
M60         82. Meier Beat                          45 Gossau SG                   3:38.27,5   2:14.50,1  (1563)  
M50         79. Trüssel Josef                       54 Gossau SG                   1:38.36,7     23.26,2   (813)  
M40        116. Schnidrig Marcel                    61 Grächen                     1:33.56,5     23.25,8   (904)  
M40        240. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:52.50,3     42.19,6  (1261)  
M30        169. Truffer Mario                       74 Grächen                     1:51.13,4     41.51,8  (1263)  
Mini B-M    27. Biderbost Ann-Sophie, Grafschaft    94 SC Obergoms                   23.59,1      6.22,5  (2102)  
Mini B-K    39. Chastonay Benjamin                  94 Grafschaft                    22.07,9      5.41,5  (2142)  
M40         96. Chastonay Bernhard, Grafschaft      63 SC Obergoms                 1:31.54,8     21.24,1   (803)  
M50         59. Chastonay Elmar, Grafschaft         53 SC Obergoms                 1:35.04,2     19.53,7   (628)  
Mini A-M     7. Chastonay Karin, Grafschaft         95 SC Obergoms                    7.24,2      0.32,1  (1918)  
Mini B-M     6. Chastonay Martina, Grafschaft       92 SC Obergoms                   19.17,4      1.40,8  (2125)  
M30        164. Chastonay Paul                      74 Grafschaft                  1:50.44,1     41.22,5  (1064)  
Mini A-M    19. Chastonay Sonja, Grafschaft         96 SC Obergoms                    9.32,6      2.40,5  (1919)  
M40        172. Rovina Peter, Grafschaft            57 SC Grafschaft               1:39.08,0     28.37,3   (868)  
M40        141. Zuberbühler Fredi                   61 Grafschaft                  1:36.34,3     26.03,6   (691)  
Mini A-M    24. Koss Isabelle                       96 Granges                       11.16,9      4.24,8  (1959)  
M40         88. Eckert Rolf                         60 Gränichen                   1:30.44,9     20.14,2   (454)  
Mini B-K    15. Gafner Andreas, Gränichen           93 OLG Suhr                      17.40,2      1.13,8  (2155)  
M40         89. Gafner Paul                         59 Gränichen                   1:30.51,1     20.20,4   (459)  
Mini C-K    14. Gafner Valentin, Gränichen          90 OLG-Suhr                      22.05,7      3.06,8  (2238)  
Mini C-M     5. Gafner Veronika, Gränichen          91 OLG-Suhr                      23.43,9      1.37,1  (2239)  
F50          1. Heim Franziska                      55 Gränichen                   1:31.52,1       -----   (564)  
M40        217. Hitz Markus, Gränichen              64 OLK Argus                   1:46.54,2     36.23,5  (1357)  
M50        188. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                    2:00.45,8     45.35,3  (1185)  
M20         34. Schalbetter Ivan, Grengiols         81 Gisler Vision-Gate          1:28.05,1     18.44,9   (469)  
Mini C-K     2. Marti Werner, Grindelwald           89 SC Grindelwald                19.24,2      0.25,3  (2248)  
M40         49. Spieler Fritz, Grindelwald          62 SC Grindelwald              1:26.24,4     15.53,7   (439)  
M60         38. Steuri Walter                       45 Grindelwald                 1:49.16,9     25.39,5  (1305)  
M20         65. Fuchs Roger                         80 Gross                       1:43.14,9     33.54,7  (1194)  
M30        110. Thuner Matthias                     70 Grosshöchstetten            1:35.02,2     25.40,6   (743)  
M50         29. Vogler Erwin                        50 Grosshöchstetten            1:29.40,4     14.29,9   (358)  
M20         42. Birrer Lukas, Grosswangen           79 LLV Flüss                   1:31.57,2     22.37,0  (1335)  
M30         12. Marti Stefan, Grosswangen           70 LLV Flüss                   1:18.48,4      9.26,8   (191)  
M40        294. Müller Hugo, Grosswangen            63 Swiss Disabled Ski Team     2:16.29,6   1:05.58,9  (1669)  
M30         52. Petermann Daniel                    70 Grosswangen                 1:25.11,3     15.49,7   (294)  
F40          4. Klöter Uta                          60 Grüsch                      1:32.40,5     10.20,1   (971)  
M50         28. Kündig Megge                        52 Grüsch                      1:29.37,4     14.26,9   (692)  
Mini C-K    12. Marti Dominik                       90 Gsteig b. Gstaad              21.02,7      2.03,8  (2247)  
F40         11. Marti Madeleine                     63 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:43.41,1     21.20,7  (1802)  
M40          3. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:14.45,3      4.14,6    (22)  
M65          7. Bill Rolf, Gümligen                 39 LG Dentenberg               1:43.42,8     13.36,0   (821)  
M40        273. Spring Alvar                        58 Gümligen                    2:01.37,3     51.06,6  (1647)  
M30        116. Witschi Res                         70 Gümligen                    1:36.05,9     26.44,3   (816)  
M30        103. Trachsel Heinz                      68 Gümmenen                    1:34.18,9     24.57,3   (793)  
M50          6. Kiener Hanspeter                    53 Gündlischwand               1:21.25,5      6.15,0   (187)  
M50        189. Schläppi Karl                       53 Guttannen                   2:01.05,8     45.55,3  (1232)  

Total 100



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.