33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        124. Eberle Erwin                        53 Aadorf                      1:47.19,0     32.08,5  (1066)  
M50         15. Pfäffli Fritz                       49 Aarau                       1:26.12,2     11.01,7   (348)  
M40        214. Krebs Ruedi, Aathal-Seegräben       59 TV Aathal-Seegräben         1:46.22,7     35.52,0   (759)  
M30         20. Schranz David                       68 Achseten                    1:19.49,6     10.28,0   (354)  
M50        222. Beer Peter                          47 Adelboden                   2:12.12,5     57.02,0  (1145)  
M40          6. Inniger Fritz                       56 Adelboden                   1:15.06,1      4.35,4    (25)  
M30          7. Jungen André                        68 Adelboden                   1:15.05,1      5.43,5     (3)  
M50         52. Jungen Jakob                        53 Adelboden                   1:34.10,6     19.00,1   (698)  
Mini A-M    27. Jungen Larissa                      00 Adelboden                     23.00,8     16.08,7  (1963)  
Mini A-K    33. Jungen Nils                         98 Adelboden                     14.17,7      8.35,5  (1962)  
M50        128. Schranz Wilhelm                     52 Adelboden                   1:47.42,2     32.31,7  (1206)  
M30         23. Seiler Marcel                       69 Adelboden                   1:20.00,9     10.39,3   (163)  
M50        215. Breitenmoser Walter                 46 Adetswil                    2:08.32,1     53.21,6  (1615)  
M50        185. Häfliger Bruno                      50 Adligenswil                 2:00.15,6     45.05,1  (1165)  
M20         79. Häfliger Michael                    82 Adligenswil                 1:52.23,1     43.02,9  (1166)  
F40          3. Frey Gabriela, Adliswil             59 SSC Langnau a/A             1:31.23,4      9.03,0   (584)  
M50        207. Heldner Roland                      51 Adliswil                    2:05.02,1     49.51,6  (1558)  
F50          6. Tschopp Elsbeth                     53 Adliswil                    1:52.39,0     20.46,9  (1002)  
M50        152. Tschopp Konrad                      52 Adliswil                    1:52.34,3     37.23,8  (1348)  
M50         84. Kneubühler Peter, Aefligen          50 Grossen-Sport               1:39.06,4     23.55,9   (863)  
M40        170. Hollenstein Andreas, Aesch          65 Tria Basilea                1:38.59,8     28.29,1   (905)  
M60         37. Zimmermann Robert                   42 Aesch                       1:49.03,5     25.26,1  (1308)  
M30        127. Grossen Samuel, Aeschi b. Spiez     72 TV Aeschi                   1:39.38,9     30.17,3  (1219)  
F60          4. Grossen Ursula, Aeschi b. Spiez     42 Skiclub Aeschi              2:04.05,8      7.51,7  (1458)  
M40        213. Portmann Franz, Aeschlen ob Gunten  61 SC Marbach                  1:46.12,7     35.42,0   (417)  
M50        243. Affeltranger Adolf                  47 Affoltern am Albis          2:34.36,3   1:19.25,8  (1621)  
M50        217. Schneebeli Kurt                     47 Affoltern am Albis          2:08.46,2     53.35,7  (1608)  
M40         69. Siegenthaler Fritz                  60 Affoltern i. E.             1:28.36,6     18.05,9   (355)  
M30         47. Guelli Reto                         73 Agno                        1:23.52,1     14.30,5   (441)  
M40        270. Zürcher Roland                      60 Alchenflüh                  2:01.23,5     50.52,8  (1641)  
M60          8. Marti Charles                       45 Allenwinden                 1:34.20,0     10.42,6   (288)  
M20          5. Wallimann Einar, Alpnach            82 four X Team                 1:12.06,3      2.46,1    (52)  
M30        129. Wallimann Roland, Alpnach           72 Veloteam Alpnach            1:40.06,3     30.44,7   (840)  
M30         97. Barmettler Toni                     69 Alpnach Dorf                1:33.25,0     24.03,4   (799)  
M30         61. Flüeler Martin, Alpnach Dorf        72 Parmino Racing Team         1:26.28,8     17.07,2   (183)  
M40        280. Küng Otti, Alpnach Dorf             59 Veloteam Alpnach            2:05.00,1     54.29,4  (1328)  
M40         50. Rohrer Beat                         64 Alpnach Dorf                1:26.57,6     16.26,9   (402)  
M20         23. Wallimann Lars, Alpnach Dorf        79 SC Schwendi-Langis          1:23.10,2     13.50,0   (468)  
M50          3. Betschart Franz                     53 Alpthal                     1:17.29,1      2.18,6   (132)  
M40        256. Frei Heinrich                       63 Alpthal                     1:56.36,3     46.05,6   (907)  
M40          4. Oechslin Marcel, Alpthal            63 SC Alpthal                  1:15.00,8      4.30,1    (42)  
M40         26. Arnold Marcel                       58 Altdorf                     1:21.25,5     10.54,8   (131)  
M50         26. Christen Ernst                      54 Altdorf                     1:29.18,2     14.07,7   (269)  
M50          2. Christen Fredy                      53 Altdorf                     1:17.27,1      2.16,6   (137)  
M30         64. Kempf Theo, Altdorf                 73 SC Unterschächen            1:26.54,6     17.33,0   (343)  
M40        166. Geisser Hansjörg                    64 Altdorf UR                  1:38.37,9     28.07,2  (1671)  
M40         44. Hoerler Michael                     60 Altendorf                   1:25.26,9     14.56,2   (189)  
M30         41. Schuwey Lothar                      67 Alterswil FR                1:22.55,8     13.34,2   (438)  
Mini C-K    36. Baumann Christof, Andermatt         91 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         29.30,6     10.31,7  (2250)  
Mini B-K     5. Bonetti Jan, Andermatt              92 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         17.16,9      0.50,5  (2165)  
M50        130. Danioth Franz, Andermatt            48 MR Andermatt                1:47.46,2     32.35,7   (824)  
Mini B-M    28. Holzer Katja, Andermatt             94 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         24.23,5      6.46,9  (2106)  
Mini B-K    23. Jörg Lars, Andermatt                93 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         18.39,2      2.12,8  (2166)  
Mini B-K    13. Koch Dominik, Andermatt             92 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         17.37,8      1.11,4  (2168)  
F20          8. Müller Andrea                       80 Andermatt                   1:42.33,7     20.48,8   (569)  
M50         90. Müller Heinrich                     50 Andermatt                   1:40.35,1     25.24,6   (889)  
Mini B-K    19. Russi Romano, Andermatt             92 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         18.24,2      1.57,8  (2173)  
M40        105. Simmen Max                          63 Andermatt                   1:32.41,5     22.10,8   (302)  
M60         35. Tresch Adolf                        43 Andermatt                   1:48.38,7     25.01,3   (878)  
Mini A-K     9. Zberg Fabian, Andermatt             95 SC Gotthard-Andermatt          6.30,8      0.48,6  (1956)  
Mini B-M    20. Zberg Marina, Andermatt             93 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         21.31,6      3.55,0  (2175)  
M50        186. Zimmermann Werner                   48 Andermatt                   2:00.19,4     45.08,9  (1142)  
M40        129. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                   1:34.42,8     24.12,1   (690)  
F50         10. Delsol Elisabeth                    48 Apples                      2:03.24,9     31.32,8  (1463)  
M40         85. Bozzini Claudio, Arbedo             63 Senza Fondo                 1:30.24,0     19.53,3   (707)  
M65         11. Järmann Hugo                        40 Arbon                       1:47.02,1     16.55,3  (1686)  
Mini C-K    25. Roth Jonas                          89 Arisdorf                      24.28,7      5.29,8  (2240)  
F50         18. Ritz Paula, Au                      49 Blitzingen / Gehre          2:37.27,7   1:05.35,6  (1841)  
M70         13. Itin Werner                         32 Auenstein                   2:18.56,6     34.57,1  (1656)  
F50         12. Ernst Marlis, Augst                 55 SSC Riehen                  2:03.35,3     31.43,2  (1464)  
F20         15. Ernst Ursina, Augst                 87 SSC Riehen                  1:51.10,0     29.25,1   (985)  
M40        131. Heynen Medard, Ausserberg           65 KTV Ausserberg              1:34.54,7     24.24,0   (780)  

Total 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.