33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         76. Zanzola Franco                      45 I-Verbania                  2:43.21,7   1:19.44,3  (1689)  
M40         86. Zaugg Hanspeter                     58 Villmergen                  1:30.29,6     19.58,9   (668)  
Mini A-K    23. Zaugg Pascal                        95 Villmergen                     8.01,2      2.19,0  (1903)  
M40        301. Zaugg Richard                       63 Nyon                        2:27.29,1   1:16.58,4  (1690)  
Mini A-K     9. Zberg Fabian, Andermatt             95 SC Gotthard-Andermatt          6.30,8      0.48,6  (1956)  
Mini B-M    20. Zberg Marina, Andermatt             93 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         21.31,6      3.55,0  (2175)  
M40          3. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:14.45,3      4.14,6    (22)  
M40        144. Zehtner Eric                        62 Le Landeron                 1:36.49,8     26.19,1   (888)  
M50         47. Zeiter Bernhard, Fiesch             53 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:33.41,3     18.30,8   (669)  
M30         99. Zeiter Silvan                       74 Obergesteln                 1:33.59,8     24.38,2   (670)  
M40         25. Zeiter Stefan                       64 Fieschertal                 1:21.24,5     10.53,8   (181)  
M40        208. Zellweger Lorenz                    57 Wangen                      1:45.37,1     35.06,4  (1210)  
M40        306. Zemanek Friedrich, Fiesch           60 Rhoneköche                  2:46.50,5   1:36.19,8  (1722)  
F20         19. Zemp Eliane                         78 Entlebuch                   1:55.49,6     34.04,7  (1480)  
M50        192. Zemp Fredy                          49 Immensee                    2:01.38,9     46.28,4  (1324)  
M65         15. Zenklusen Leopold                   40 Simplon Dorf                1:51.01,7     20.54,9  (1121)  
M40         90. Zimmerli Max, Hilterfingen          58 NSK Thun                    1:30.51,7     20.21,0   (395)  
M40        101. Zimmermann Beat                     59 Beatenberg                  1:32.03,8     21.33,1   (845)  
M65          4. Zimmermann Kurt                     40 Interlaken                  1:39.07,9      9.01,1   (704)  
M60         37. Zimmermann Robert                   42 Aesch                       1:49.03,5     25.26,1  (1308)  
M50        159. Zimmermann Werner, Oberrüti         52 Manneturne                  1:54.52,6     39.42,1  (1368)  
M50        186. Zimmermann Werner                   48 Andermatt                   2:00.19,4     45.08,9  (1142)  
M40         65. Zingg Nicolas                       57 Hinterkappelen              1:27.45,1     17.14,4   (466)  
M40        129. Zopp Beat                           57 Andermatt                   1:34.42,8     24.12,1   (690)  
M40        111. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:33.21,3     22.50,6   (671)  
M40        141. Zuberbühler Fredi                   61 Grafschaft                  1:36.34,3     26.03,6   (691)  
M50        106. Züllig Hannes, Zug                  52 LZ Zug                      1:43.51,6     28.41,1   (871)  
M40        262. Zumoberhaus Marcel                  59 Raron                       1:58.30,3     47.59,6  (1667)  
M40         46. Zumthurm Koni                       58 Monthey                     1:25.44,2     15.13,5   (363)  
M40        173. Zumthurm Toni                       61 Binn                        1:39.09,8     28.39,1   (797)  
M60         55. Zurbriggen Charly                   42 Glis                        2:02.02,7     38.25,3  (1345)  
M30        142. Zurbriggen Gregor, Saas Grund       69 LLC Hohsaas                 1:42.53,8     33.32,2   (749)  
M65          6. Zurbriggen Herbert                  39 Saas Grund                  1:42.14,8     12.08,0   (672)  
M40         20. Zurbuchen André                     64 Entlebuch                   1:19.58,8      9.28,1   (164)  
Mini A-M     9. Zürcher Andrea, Gluringen           95 SC Obergoms                    7.36,2      0.44,1  (1931)  
M40         14. Zürcher Christof                    60 Wynigen                     1:18.49,9      8.19,2   (197)  
M30         45. Zürcher Markus, Kriens              68 SC Kriens                   1:23.29,8     14.08,2   (440)  
M40        270. Zürcher Roland                      60 Alchenflüh                  2:01.23,5     50.52,8  (1641)  
M30         98. Zwahlen Roger                       67 Unterseen                   1:33.38,7     24.17,1   (364)  
M40        232. Zysset Hans                         56 Uetendorf                   1:50.01,8     39.31,1   (750)  
M40         75. Zysset Urs                          58 Kirchdorf                   1:29.37,6     19.06,9   (887)  
M50        105. Zysset Urs                          55 Kirchdorf                   1:43.39,4     28.28,9   (872)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.