33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M65         36. Veronesi Gerhard                    36 Bonstetten                  2:50.11,5   1:20.04,7  (1648)  
M20         43. Vettor Marcel                       82 Studen SZ                   1:32.17,5     22.57,3   (794)  
M20         84. Vgonati Claudio                     76 I-Pisano Novarese           2:02.59,9     53.39,7  (1237)  
M30        161. Vock Christoph                      70 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:50.16,8     40.55,2  (1250)  
M40         94. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                      1:31.39,0     21.08,3   (305)  
M70          1. Vogel Fred                          33 Glarus                      1:43.59,5       -----   (761)  
F20         14. Vogel Nadine, Vättis                77 SC Vättis                   1:49.31,6     27.46,7   (562)  
M40        265. Vogel Pius                          59 Schüpfheim                  1:58.59,4     48.28,7  (1637)  
M50         61. Vögeli Niklaus                      52 Würenlingen                 1:36.32,8     21.22,3   (662)  
M50         29. Vogler Erwin                        50 Grosshöchstetten            1:29.40,4     14.29,9   (358)  
M50         14. Vogler Hans, Kerns                  48 SC Schwendi Langis          1:26.08,0     10.57,5   (449)  
M20         31. Vogler Tobias                       88 Kerns                       1:27.02,5     17.42,3  (1336)  
M30        201. Vogt Marcel                         66 Lauwil                      2:47.15,4   1:37.53,8  (1666)  
M65         18. Vögtli Pius                         37 Dornach                     1:55.38,5     25.31,7  (1118)  
M30         25. Volken Andreas                      74 Naters                      1:20.05,8     10.44,2   (306)  
M50        140. Volken Armand, Fieschertal          51 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:50.10,9     35.00,4   (307)  
F40         36. Volken Daniela                      64 Fiesch                      2:06.51,9     44.31,5  (1494)  
Mini B-M    14. Volken Flurina, Fiesch              93 SC Obergoms                   21.00,4      3.23,8  (2108)  
M30        104. Volken Ivan                         71 Fieschertal                 1:34.22,4     25.00,8   (450)  
Mini A-M     5. Volken Julia, Fiesch                95 SC Obergoms                    7.17,5      0.25,4  (1909)  
F30          1. Volken Marianne, Fiesch             66 SC Obergoms                 1:24.38,2       -----   (105)  
M40          2. Volken Raoul, Fiesch                63 SC Obergoms                 1:14.41,0      4.10,3    (45)  
M30        107. Volken Thomas                       72 Naters                      1:34.52,0     25.30,4   (392)  
M40         56. von Burg Heinz, Selzach             57 SC Lommiswil                1:27.06,3     16.35,6   (359)  
Mini B-K    14. von Burg Rico                       93 Selzach                       17.38,4      1.12,0  (2151)  
Mini A-K     5. von Riedmatten Robin, Münster VS    97 SC Obergoms                    6.14,5      0.32,3  (1929)  
Mini B-M     2. von Riedmatten Tanja, Münster VS    94 SC Obergoms                   17.41,0      0.04,4  (2138)  
M50         75. von Rotz Alois                      46 Sarnen                      1:38.26,8     23.16,3   (795)  

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.