33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini A-M     1. Sadler Nele, Oberwald               95 SC Obergoms                    6.52,1       -----  (1942)  
M30         77. Sagona Alessandro, I-Lesa           73 SCI Club Lesa 77            1:29.38,9     20.17,3   (448)  
F50         19. Saladino Paola, I-Villadossola      55 Sci club D.L.F. Domodosso   2:39.30,5   1:07.38,4  (1826)  
Mini A-M    25. Salzgeber Milena, Trin Mulin        95 JO Trin                       13.56,0      7.03,9  (1943)  
F20         20. Sanchez Irma                        76 Zürich                      1:56.41,2     34.56,3  (1468)  
M20          4. Sandbakk Oeyvind, N-Oersta          81 Sogndal IL, Norwegen        1:11.24,0      2.03,8    (40)  
F60          1. Santambrogio Mirella, I-Gemonio     41 SCI Nordico Varese          1:56.14,1       -----  (1000)  
M60         33. Sartore Valerio, I-Varzo            43 G.S. Trasquera              1:47.33,7     23.56,3   (869)  
M40        274. Scaroni Mauro Ferdinando            65 I-Ospitaletto               2:02.40,1     52.09,4  (1614)  
Mini B-K     1. Schaad Fabian, Unteriberg           92 SC Drusberg                   16.26,4       -----  (2184)  
Mini B-K    17. Schaad Roman, Unteriberg            93 SC Drusberg                   17.52,3      1.25,9  (2185)  
M40        218. Schädler Beat                       58 Reinach BL                  1:46.56,4     36.25,7  (1184)  
M65         17. Schaerer Georges, Friedlisberg      37 XTRA-Baden                  1:52.53,0     22.46,2  (1338)  
M40        200. Schafknecht Hansueli                56 Bürglen                     1:43.40,9     33.10,2  (1105)  
M20         34. Schalbetter Ivan, Grengiols         81 Gisler Vision-Gate          1:28.05,1     18.44,9   (469)  
Mini C-K    20. Schäli Marco, Trin                  91 JO Trin                       23.27,5      4.28,6  (2231)  
Mini C-M     2. Schäli Sandra, Trin                 89 JO Trin                       22.13,7      0.06,9  (2232)  
M60         46. Schaltegger Edwin                   42 Wohlen b. Bern              1:53.17,1     29.39,7  (1289)  
M40        308. Schambach Robert                    56 D-Lörrach                   3:01.56,0   1:51.25,3  (1576)  
M50        188. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                    2:00.45,8     45.35,3  (1185)  
M50        203. Schenk Erich                        47 Steffisburg                 2:03.41,3     48.30,8  (1106)  
M60         12. Schenkel Urs                        43 Windisch                    1:36.44,8     13.07,4   (791)  
M40        291. Scherrer Adrian                     59 Riehen                      2:11.46,1   1:01.15,4  (1596)  
M50         68. Scherrer Matthias                   52 Bottmingen                  1:37.15,1     22.04,6   (740)  
M40        147. Scherrer Simon                      61 Reinach                     1:37.11,8     26.41,1   (910)  
F30         36. Scheurlen Andrea                    69 Kreuzlingen                 2:51.48,6   1:27.10,4  (1805)  
M30          5. Schifferle Mike                     73 Ballwil                     1:14.44,1      5.22,5    (36)  
M40        104. Schilter Edi                        60 Schattdorf                  1:32.37,6     22.06,9   (351)  
Mini A-K     1. Schilter Sven, Schattdorf           95 SSC Schattdorf                 5.42,2       -----  (1928)  
M30         59. Schindler Beat                      67 Linden                      1:25.56,8     16.35,2   (298)  
M70         10. Schlapbach Hansueli                 29 Kirchdorf                   2:16.57,4     32.57,9  (1645)  
M50        189. Schläppi Karl                       53 Guttannen                   2:01.05,8     45.55,3  (1232)  
M50         11. Schlatter Ulrich, Einigen           52 NSK Thun                    1:25.13,8     10.03,3   (299)  
M40        125. Schleppi Yves, Bern                 64 SC Chaumont                 1:34.27,3     23.56,6   (352)  
M30        140. Schmid Amadeus                      69 Fieschertal                 1:42.19,3     32.57,7  (1107)  
M40        161. Schmid Erwin                        56 Winterthur                  1:38.17,2     27.46,5   (873)  
M40          5. Schmid Hanspeter                    61 Oberdürnten                 1:15.02,2      4.31,5    (44)  
F20          9. Schmid Isabel                       79 Zug                         1:43.34,8     21.49,9   (570)  
M40        146. Schmid Martin                       56 Brig-Glis                   1:37.09,1     26.38,4   (874)  
M50        191. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  2:01.28,4     46.17,9  (1108)  
M30        109. Schmid René                         71 Zürich                      1:34.53,3     25.31,7  (1198)  
M30         92. Schmid Reto                         69 Zürich                      1:32.47,4     23.25,8   (810)  
M20         88. Schmid Samuel                       79 Geschinen                   2:36.48,0   1:27.27,8  (1302)  
M20         83. Schmid Sebastian                    82 Reckingen                   1:55.22,2     46.02,0  (1567)  
M30         33. Schmid Urs                          72 Sursee                      1:21.39,4     12.17,8   (465)  
M40        126. Schmidli Walter, Ruswil             56 Alpina Ruswil               1:34.30,2     23.59,5   (902)  
F20         29. Schmidt Claudia                     80 Zufikon                     3:48.09,6   2:26.24,7  (1818)  
M30        160. Schmidt Daniel                      72 Visp                        1:49.22,3     40.00,7  (1109)  
Mini C-M    13. Schmidt Daniela, Reckingen VS       91 SC Obergoms                   46.19,2     24.12,4  (2224)  
M40         35. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 65 SC Obergoms                 1:22.43,7     12.13,0   (179)  
M40         34. Schmutz Roland                      61 Ueberstorf                  1:22.43,0     12.12,3   (353)  
M50        217. Schneebeli Kurt                     47 Affoltern am Albis          2:08.46,2     53.35,7  (1608)  
M65         25. Schneider Ferdinand                 38 Hemishofen                  2:13.39,5     43.32,7  (1714)  
M40        116. Schnidrig Marcel                    61 Grächen                     1:33.56,5     23.25,8   (904)  
M40        240. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     1:52.50,3     42.19,6  (1261)  
Mini C-K    38. Schnüriger Gian-Marco, Einsiedeln   90 SC Drusberg                   39.19,5     20.20,6  (2252)  
M30         62. Schnydrig Christian                 66 Visp                        1:26.37,1     17.15,5   (317)  
M20         89. Schnydrig Michel, Zermatt           76 Rhoneköche                  2:46.39,7   1:37.19,5  (1723)  
Mini C-M     4. Schnydrig Stephanie, Reckingen VS   90 SC Obergoms                   22.24,5      0.17,7  (2225)  
M40         58. Schnydrig Toni                      60 Naters                      1:27.11,0     16.40,3   (300)  
M70         15. Schöb René                          35 Bülach                      2:29.48,4     45.48,9  (1110)  
F30         21. Schönbächler Monika                 67 Einsiedeln                  1:54.13,6     29.35,4   (980)  
M65         22. Schönbächler Walter                 36 Einsiedeln                  2:05.51,1     35.44,3  (1111)  
M40        299. Schorn Peter                        61 Zürich                      2:20.53,9   1:10.23,2  (1584)  
M30        196. Schraner Hanspeter, Sulz AG         69 RV Sulz                     2:17.04,0   1:07.42,4  (1303)  
M30         20. Schranz David                       68 Achseten                    1:19.49,6     10.28,0   (354)  
M50        128. Schranz Wilhelm                     52 Adelboden                   1:47.42,2     32.31,7  (1206)  
M20         47. Schrofer Pascal, Lyss               77 Swiss Disabled Ski Team     1:33.51,8     24.31,6   (870)  
F20         16. Schuler Anita                       76 Sattel                      1:51.22,4     29.37,5  (1488)  
Mini C-K     4. Schuler Beat, Unterschächen         89 SC Unterschächen              19.56,7      0.57,8  (2215)  
M50          9. Schuler Josef                       54 Rothenthurm                 1:23.31,2      8.20,7   (180)  
M50        107. Schuler Lukas                       53 Oberrieden                  1:43.56,7     28.46,2  (1304)  
M40        164. Schuler Markus                      59 Rothenthurm                 1:38.21,6     27.50,9  (1290)  
Mini B-K    12. Schuler Markus, Unterschächen       94 SC Unterschächen              17.37,2      1.10,8  (2174)  
Mini C-K     5. Schuler René, Unterschächen         90 SC Unterschächen              20.37,9      1.39,0  (2216)  
Mini C-K    37. Schürmann Cyrill                    91 Oberhasli                     29.50,1     10.51,2  (2203)  
Mini B-K    36. Schürmann Simon                     94 Oberhasli                     21.36,0      5.09,6  (2105)  
M40        122. Schürmann Ueli                      57 Oberhasli                   1:34.15,2     23.44,5   (699)  
M60          1. Schuwey Alfons, Im Fang             42 SC Im Fang                  1:23.37,4       -----   (399)  
Mini A-K    26. Schuwey Johann, Im Fang             97 SC Im Fang                     8.42,5      3.00,3  (1915)  
Mini C-M     6. Schuwey Laetitia, Im Fang           90 SC Im Fang                    25.15,9      3.09,1  (2217)  
M30         41. Schuwey Lothar                      67 Alterswil FR                1:22.55,8     13.34,2   (438)  
M20         50. Schuwey Viktor, Im Fang             77 SC Im Fang                  1:35.21,5     26.01,3  (1247)  
Mini B-K    31. Schuwey William, Im Fang            94 SC Im Fang                    20.44,0      4.17,6  (2122)  
M50        143. Schwab Hansueli                     51 Stans                       1:51.03,3     35.52,8   (811)  
M65         35. Schwander Eduard                    36 Luzern                      2:47.40,6   1:17.33,8  (1646)  
M30        176. Schweighauser Frederik              71 Fällanden                   1:54.42,0     45.20,4  (1112)  
F40          9. Schweizer Eveline                   63 Fieschertal                 1:40.35,4     18.15,0   (977)  
F50         16. Schweizer Lisbeth, Niedermuhlern    53 TV Zimmerwald               2:25.16,4     53.24,3  (1461)  
M30         87. Schweizer Reto                      74 Liestal                     1:31.30,8     22.09,2   (301)  
M40        241. Schwery Hilar, Mörel                60 Club Sportivo Devero        1:52.57,6     42.26,9  (1233)  
M65          8. Schwery Siegfried                   40 Münster VS                  1:44.41,6     14.34,8  (1186)  
M50         16. Seeholzer Hans                      48 Watt                        1:27.04,0     11.53,5   (325)  
M30         23. Seiler Marcel                       69 Adelboden                   1:20.00,9     10.39,3   (163)  
M50         67. Seiz Michel, Sion                   49 Team H.Touring              1:37.10,3     21.59,8   (687)  
M40         51. Senn Robert                         60 Zug                         1:26.58,5     16.27,8   (315)  
M30         43. Sieber Ueli, Winterthur             66 Loipeschliicher Wislig      1:23.27,0     14.05,4   (751)  
M40         69. Siegenthaler Fritz                  60 Affoltern i. E.             1:28.36,6     18.05,9   (355)  
M40        196. Siegenthaler Hans-Rudolf            63 Schangnau                   1:42.55,6     32.24,9   (654)  
M50        193. Siegrist Rolf                       48 Zwillikon                   2:01.56,0     46.45,5  (1113)  
M30        134. Sigrist Gregor                      72 Menznau                     1:41.09,8     31.48,2  (1326)  
M40        154. Silitch Michael, Chesières          60 cu ski team alum            1:37.42,6     27.11,9   (882)  
M20         49. Simmen Franz-Xaver                  76 Realp                       1:34.41,9     25.21,7   (655)  
M40        105. Simmen Max                          63 Andermatt                   1:32.41,5     22.10,8   (302)  
Mini C-K    21. Skory Roberto, Monte Carasso        91 GS Molinera                   23.29,4      4.30,5  (2242)  
Mini B-M    32. Skory Valentina, Monte Carasso      93 GS Molinera                   26.30,5      8.53,9  (2180)  
M65         24. Sommer Bernhard                     39 Bern                        2:11.44,6     41.37,8  (1291)  
F40         54. Sommerhalder Monika                 65 Lostorf                     2:51.44,3   1:29.23,9  (1819)  
F40         38. Sonognini Silvia, Sonogno           57 Team Fondo Ticino           2:10.21,4     48.01,0   (991)  
M40         59. Spaar Marcus                        64 Nunningen                   1:27.11,1     16.40,4   (376)  
M30        178. Spiegelberg Rico                    72 Stans                       1:55.41,9     46.20,3  (1187)  
M40         49. Spieler Fritz, Grindelwald          62 SC Grindelwald              1:26.24,4     15.53,7   (439)  
M60         27. Spiess Jürg                         44 Steinhausen                 1:44.15,1     20.37,7   (894)  
Mini C-K    17. Spöring Jonas, Luzern               91 Skiclub Horw                  22.25,6      3.26,7  (2204)  
M40         74. Spöring Thomas                      57 Luzern                      1:29.24,2     18.53,5   (356)  
M30        143. Sprecher Beat                       72 Vättis                      1:43.00,9     33.39,3   (656)  
M60         60. Spreiter Peter                      42 Bachenbülach                2:05.08,4     41.31,0  (1114)  
M40        273. Spring Alvar                        58 Gümligen                    2:01.37,3     51.06,6  (1647)  
M50        156. Spring Ernst                        46 Schangnau                   1:53.24,9     38.14,4    (37)  
M50        135. Stähli Peter                        52 Schachen LU                 1:49.25,1     34.14,6  (1188)  
F40         47. Stegmann Anni                       56 Uetendorf                   2:20.50,4     58.30,0  (1811)  
Mini B-M    38. Stegmueller Christelle, S. Nazzaro  94 Sci Club Verzasca             40.11,6     22.35,0  (2159)  
M50         50. Steinauer Werner                    51 Einsiedeln                  1:34.06,1     18.55,6   (657)  
M50        227. Steinbacher Georg, D-Ruhpolding     55 SC Ruhpolding               2:16.24,7   1:01.14,2  (1683)  
Mini A-K     3. Steinbacher Johannes, D-Ruhpolding  95 SC Ruhpolding                  5.49,7      0.07,5  (1954)  
F40         42. Steiner Guntern Barbara             60 Schattdorf                  2:16.26,0     54.05,6  (1843)  
F20         21. Steiner Isabelle                    76 Pfäffikon SZ                1:57.26,6     35.41,7   (978)  
M30        123. Stern Reto                          68 Därligen                    1:38.35,4     29.13,8   (403)  
M60         54. Steuri Hansruedi                    45 Därligen                    2:00.17,2     36.39,8  (1262)  
M60         38. Steuri Walter                       45 Grindelwald                 1:49.16,9     25.39,5  (1305)  
M50        123. Stierli Martin, Luzern              55 linear progress             1:46.48,6     31.38,1  (1248)  
M50        198. Stimpel Burkhard                    55 D-Uslar                     2:02.21,8     47.11,3  (1568)  
M60         42. Stöckli Peter                       44 Ruswil                      1:51.03,5     27.26,1   (741)  
Mini A-M    14. Straumann Lena                      97 Lostorf                        8.38,4      1.46,3  (1946)  
M50        235. Stricker Peter                      51 Wädenswil                   2:24.56,4   1:09.45,9  (1633)  
M40        193. Strobl Fredi                        59 Lenk im Simmental           1:42.22,3     31.51,6  (1665)  
F40         39. Strobl Vevi                         58 Lenk im Simmental           2:10.54,5     48.34,1  (1846)  
M30        136. Stucki Christoph                    67 Thun                        1:41.22,1     32.00,5  (1292)  
M30         88. Studer Christian, Leukerbad         70 SC Gemmi                    1:31.35,3     22.13,7  (1306)  
Mini B-M    23. Studer Ea, Claro                    94 GS Molinera                   22.04,2      4.27,6  (2160)  
Mini B-K    33. Studer Etan, Claro                  92 GS Molinera                   21.00,7      4.34,3  (2161)  
M60         58. Studer Otto                         42 Thierachern                 2:03.25,2     39.47,8  (1307)  
F30         13. Stüdi Ursula                        70 Bern                        1:46.28,2     21.50,0   (998)  
M40        297. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                        2:19.33,6   1:09.02,9  (1634)  
Mini C-K    32. Sturdy Joel                         90 Glis                          27.15,5      8.16,6  (2218)  
F20          5. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 Bedano                      1:33.49,2     12.04,3   (586)  
Mini B-K     9. Suler Johnny, Saland                92 SC am Bachtel                 17.32,6      1.06,2  (2149)  
M60         32. Suler Karel, Saland                 44 SC am Bachtel               1:46.54,9     23.17,5   (836)  
Mini C-K    18. Suler Stefan, Saland                89 SC am Bachtel                 23.24,8      4.25,9  (2233)  
M30        131. Summermatter Daniel                 70 Randa                       1:40.42,1     31.20,5   (658)  
M60         49. Summermatter Otto                   44 Wallisellen                 1:56.06,3     32.28,9  (1234)  
M30        146. Summermatter Philipp                67 Interlaken                  1:43.56,7     34.35,1   (742)  
M30         60. Suter Adrian                        72 Merenschwand                1:26.09,5     16.47,9   (303)  
M30        157. Suter Pius                          73 Illgau                      1:46.34,1     37.12,5  (1312)  
M20          3. Suter Thomas                        82 Wernetshausen               1:10.19,1      0.58,9    (30)  

Total 155



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.