33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        244. Oberer Alphons                      56 Steinhausen                 1:53.18,0     42.47,3  (1099)  
M50        212. Oberholzer Josef                    46 Ruswil                      2:06.23,6     51.13,1  (1610)  
M50         46. Ochsner Edi                         49 Vordemwald                  1:32.58,7     17.48,2   (649)  
M20         17. Ochsner Stefan                      80 Vordemwald                  1:19.00,9      9.40,7   (146)  
M40        283. Oddone Luigi, I-Masera              56 Sci club Valle Formazza     2:06.30,2     55.59,5  (1678)  
M70         11. Odermatt Josef                      34 Emmenbrücke                 2:17.13,4     33.13,9  (1583)  
M40        272. Odermatt Umberto                    58 Biasca                      2:01.28,2     50.57,5  (1100)  
M40          4. Oechslin Marcel, Alpthal            63 SC Alpthal                  1:15.00,8      4.30,1    (42)  
M30         79. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:30.00,5     20.38,9   (833)  
M40        163. Ogi Peter                           61 Thun                        1:38.19,9     27.49,2   (733)  
M70          6. Ogi Peter Sen.                      35 Frutigen                    1:56.38,8     12.39,3   (734)  
M20         19. Ogi Ruedi Jun., Kandersteg          88 SC Kandersteg               1:20.30,6     11.10,4    (35)  
M30        198. Olbricht Steffen                    67 Bern                        2:29.26,2   1:20.04,6  (1728)  
M30        175. Olsen Don                           68 Stans                       1:54.29,7     45.08,1  (1575)  
M30        153. Olsson Oskar, Nussbaumen b.Baden    71 OK Kare Schweden            1:45.52,1     36.30,5  (1353)  
M30         84. Olzer Roberto, I-Ceppo Morelli      71 Sci Club Valle Anzasca      1:30.35,9     21.14,3  (1323)  
M50         80. Omlin Bruno                         49 Seewen SZ                   1:38.55,4     23.44,9   (898)  
M50        100. Oswald Flurin, Zürich               55 SC Val Müstair              1:42.42,3     27.31,8   (850)  
M50        199. Ott Robert                          48 Räterschen                  2:02.59,6     47.49,1   (807)  
M40         64. Otth Markus                         63 Hünibach                    1:27.42,7     17.12,0   (293)  

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.