33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         81. Kaderli Christian                   51 Oftringen                   1:38.56,1     23.45,6   (725)  
M40        124. Kalbermatter Rolf, Glis             56 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:34.25,7     23.55,0   (413)  
F40          5. Kalbermatter Vreny, Glis            57 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:34.24,3     12.03,9   (579)  
M40        123. Kalbfuss Nicolas, L'Etivaz          64 Rossinière                  1:34.21,6     23.50,9   (756)  
M65          1. Kälin Alois                         39 Einsiedeln                  1:30.06,8       -----   (463)  
Mini B-K    16. Kälin Andreas, Leukerbad            92 SC Gemmi                      17.50,4      1.24,0  (2103)  
M20         69. Kälin Erwin, Euthal                 88 LC Studen                   1:45.00,4     35.40,2    (34)  
M20         74. Kälin Kaspar, Leukerbad             88 SC Gemmi                    1:48.46,4     39.26,2    (26)  
Mini B-M    25. Kälin Michèle, Unteriberg           93 SC Drusberg                   23.31,1      5.54,5  (2182)  
M40        278. Kälin Peter, Leukerbad              56 SC Gemmi                    2:04.02,9     53.32,2   (785)  
Mini B-K     3. Kälin Silvan, Unteriberg            93 SC Drusberg                   16.37,2      0.10,8  (2183)  
M30        156. Kälin Urs                           71 Unteriberg                  1:46.24,2     37.02,6   (893)  
F40         26. Kallen Annarös                      58 Boltigen                    1:57.51,7     35.31,3   (994)  
F20         11. Kallen Eliane                       88 Boltigen                    1:45.33,2     23.48,3   (580)  
Mini B-M    17. Kallen Tabea                        92 Boltigen                      21.17,5      3.40,9  (2147)  
M40        112. Kämpf René, Scheuren                56 YC Bielersee                1:33.24,7     22.54,0  (1151)  
M50        116. Kämpf Theo, Frutigen                49 SC Frutigen                 1:45.20,0     30.09,5   (726)  
M20         82. Kathriner Bruno                     80 Thayngen                    1:53.33,1     44.12,9   (642)  
M40         82. Kathriner Sepp                      58 Kerns                       1:30.11,0     19.40,3   (862)  
M50         41. Kaufmann Urs                        55 Oberägeri                   1:31.53,9     16.43,4   (282)  
F50         15. Keller Mariette                     49 Münster VS                  2:21.59,6     50.07,5  (1839)  
M60         68. Keller Willy                        42 Ruswil                      2:18.54,1     55.16,7  (1601)  
M40        100. Kempf Karl, Unterschächen           58 SC Unterschächen            1:32.02,9     21.32,2   (342)  
M30         30. Kempf Robert, Unterschächen         71 SC Unterschächen            1:21.17,9     11.56,3   (283)  
Mini B-K    22. Kempf Silvan                        93 Unterschächen                 18.33,8      2.07,4  (2148)  
M30         64. Kempf Theo, Altdorf                 73 SC Unterschächen            1:26.54,6     17.33,0   (343)  
M50         64. Keusch Willy                        52 Boswil                      1:37.02,5     21.52,0   (370)  
M60         16. Kiechler Erwin                      41 Naters                      1:39.11,9     15.34,5   (643)  
Mini A-K    19. Kiechler Sebastian, Münster VS      95 SC Obergoms                    7.38,2      1.56,0  (1902)  
M40         98. Kiefer Jochen                       64 Nussbaumen b. Baden         1:31.55,9     21.25,2   (886)  
M50          6. Kiener Hanspeter                    53 Gündlischwand               1:21.25,5      6.15,0   (187)  
M40         43. Kiener Hanspeter                    57 Zell LU                     1:25.14,0     14.43,3   (284)  
M60          3. Kilcher Noldi, Eglisau              45 Ski Club Swissair           1:25.16,7      1.39,3   (848)  
M40         61. Kippel Adolf                        64 Leuk-Stadt                  1:27.13,2     16.42,5   (285)  
Mini A-K    25. Kippel Dionys                       98 Leuk-Stadt                     8.36,2      2.54,0  (1925)  
M30         69. Kippel Flavian, Leuk-Stadt          67 SC Jeizinen                 1:27.03,3     17.41,7   (344)  
Mini A-M     4. Kippel Sandrine                     96 Leuk-Stadt                     7.05,6      0.13,5  (1926)  
Mini A-K    20. Kippel Thierry                      95 Leuk-Stadt                     7.39,2      1.57,0  (1927)  
M50        178. Kireev Alexandre, Saint-Sulpice     55 Ski-Club Mollendruz         1:57.58,9     42.48,4  (1367)  
M60         10. Kiser Alois                         42 Sarnen                      1:35.59,3     12.21,9   (757)  
M40        204. Kiser Max                           65 Kriens                      1:44.33,8     34.03,1   (758)  
M40        211. Kleiner Christoph, Gipf-Oberfrick   61 OB Basel                    1:45.59,3     35.28,6  (1124)  
M40        178. Kleinert Dirk                       61 D-Hermsdorf/Erzg.           1:40.07,1     29.36,4   (674)  
M50         91. Klopfenstein Arnold                 54 Lenk im Simmental           1:40.36,5     25.26,0   (727)  
F40          4. Klöter Uta                          60 Grüsch                      1:32.40,5     10.20,1   (971)  
M50        171. Knecht Bernhard                     46 Windisch                    1:56.22,7     41.12,2  (1171)  
Mini B-K     6. Knecht Zsombor, D-Ruhpolding        92 SC Ruhpolding                 17.18,2      0.51,8  (2167)  
M50         84. Kneubühler Peter, Aefligen          50 Grossen-Sport               1:39.06,4     23.55,9   (863)  
M40        233. Knoepfel Guido                      65 Fällanden                   1:50.16,0     39.45,3  (1089)  
M40        292. Knöpfel Daniel                      62 Zürich                      2:15.18,9   1:04.48,2  (1203)  
M20         86. Koch Alexander                      76 Uster                       2:19.16,4   1:09.56,2  (1196)  
Mini B-K    13. Koch Dominik, Andermatt             92 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         17.37,8      1.11,4  (2168)  
M40        187. Kocsis Antonio, Porza               59 senzaFONDO                  1:41.04,0     30.33,3   (728)  
F60          6. Koffel Gerda                        45 Wilchingen                  2:14.59,1     18.45,0  (1834)  
F30         30. Koffel Kathrin                      73 Zürich                      2:03.39,4     39.01,2  (1835)  
M60         59. Koffel Paul                         41 Wilchingen                  2:04.06,0     40.28,6  (1697)  
F40         10. Kohler Manuela                      61 Frauenfeld                  1:42.17,9     19.57,5   (575)  
M40        176. Kohler Markus                       57 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:39.45,2     29.14,5  (1715)  
M40        203. Kohler Peter                        65 Frauenfeld                  1:44.22,5     33.51,8  (1258)  
M40         91. Koller Ferdi                        57 Geroldswil                  1:31.04,3     20.33,6   (414)  
M20         51. Kolly Christopher                   76 Plaffeien                   1:35.33,5     26.13,3   (864)  
M30         21. König Markus, Liestal               66 Langlaufgruppe Lausen       1:19.57,8     10.36,2   (177)  
F20         10. König Nicole                        79 Krattigen                   1:44.58,8     23.13,9  (1453)  
M40        307. König Thomas                        62 Oberwichtrach               2:50.19,9   1:39.49,2  (1602)  
M60         75. König Walter                        42 Madiswil                    2:43.05,1   1:19.27,7  (1574)  
Mini A-M    24. Koss Isabelle                       96 Granges                       11.16,9      4.24,8  (1959)  
M20         87. Kraft Benjamin, Münster VS          80 Skiclub Münster             2:36.42,3   1:27.22,1  (1299)  
M40        214. Krebs Ruedi, Aathal-Seegräben       59 TV Aathal-Seegräben         1:46.22,7     35.52,0   (759)  
M40        175. Kreuzer Bruno                       60 Glis                        1:39.26,8     28.56,1   (897)  
M50         68. Kreuzer Gustav                      52 Naters                      1:37.15,1     22.04,6  (1343)  
M20         64. Kreuzer Ignaz, Oberwald             82 SC Obergoms                 1:43.10,1     33.49,9  (1711)  
M40        221. Kreuzer Othmar                      59 Bitsch                      1:47.53,4     37.22,7   (644)  
M50        231. Kreuzer Otto                        48 Köniz                       2:19.22,9   1:04.12,4  (1618)  
F40         17. Kreuzer Priska                      62 Bitsch                      1:47.53,8     25.33,4   (964)  
M30         80. Krummenacher Beat                   66 Escholzmatt                 1:30.02,9     20.41,3   (901)  
M50         74. Krummenacher Josef, Frenkendorf     53 Skiclub SSC Riehen          1:37.46,8     22.36,3  (1628)  
M50        208. Krummenacher Jules                  47 Luzern                      2:05.39,6     50.29,1  (1136)  
M40        205. Krummenacher Pius                   61 Entlebuch                   1:44.40,3     34.09,6  (1223)  
F30         16. Kummer Andrea                       69 Baltschieder                1:50.00,3     25.22,1  (1467)  
M50         28. Kündig Megge                        52 Grüsch                      1:29.37,4     14.26,9   (692)  
M40        280. Küng Otti, Alpnach Dorf             59 Veloteam Alpnach            2:05.00,1     54.29,4  (1328)  
M70          5. Küng Otto                           32 Engelberg                   1:56.18,7     12.19,2  (1224)  
M50         12. Kunz Karl, Oberwil i. S.            52 SC Oetwil                   1:25.16,2     10.05,7   (371)  
F30         12. Kunz-Maduz Claudia, Wald            75 SC am Bachtel               1:45.55,5     21.17,3   (585)  
M30          3. Kunz Urs, Wald                      74 Coop City Rossignol Team    1:14.33,1      5.11,5    (51)  
F20         13. Kunz Yvonne, Oberwil i. S.          86 SC Oberwil                  1:49.21,8     27.36,9   (581)  
M40        259. Künzli Franz                        63 Emmenbrücke                 1:57.38,2     47.07,5  (1172)  
Mini B-K    20. Kuonen Christian, Baltschieder      92 SC Obergoms                   18.28,2      2.01,8  (2135)  
M50         44. Kuonen Kurt, Lalden                 54 SC Obergoms                 1:32.40,1     17.29,6   (830)  
Mini C-K    23. Kuonen Michael, Baltschieder        91 SC Obergoms                   23.54,1      4.55,2  (2222)  
Mini B-K    38. Kuonen Patrick, Baltschieder        94 SC Obergoms                   22.07,8      5.41,4  (2136)  
M40         73. Kuonen Viktor, Baltschieder         61 SC Obergoms                 1:29.04,6     18.33,9   (388)  
M20         61. Kurmann Patrick                     82 Willisau                    1:42.47,6     33.27,4   (895)  

Total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.