33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F40         50. Gabriele Jane                       61 Mezzovico                   2:38.33,3   1:16.12,9  (1814)  
M30          8. Gafner Andreas                      71 Oberwil i.S.                1:17.10,9      7.49,3   (158)  
Mini B-K    15. Gafner Andreas, Gränichen           93 OLG Suhr                      17.40,2      1.13,8  (2155)  
M40         97. Gafner Christoph, Oberwil i. S.     65 SC Oberwil                  1:31.55,0     21.24,3   (273)  
Mini B-K    25. Gafner David, Erlenbach i. S.       93 SC Oberwil                    18.54,2      2.27,8  (2179)  
Mini C-M    12. Gafner Deborah, Erlenbach i. S.     91 SC Oberwil                    31.26,2      9.19,4  (2246)  
Mini B-K    28. Gafner Jonas, Erlenbach i. S.       93 SC Oberwil                    19.43,5      3.17,1  (2177)  
M30         42. Gafner Matthias, Erlenbach i. S.    68 SC Oberwil                  1:23.11,7     13.50,1   (159)  
M30         16. Gafner Niklaus                      66 Erlenbach i. S.             1:19.20,7      9.59,1   (160)  
M40         89. Gafner Paul                         59 Gränichen                   1:30.51,1     20.20,4   (459)  
Mini C-K    14. Gafner Valentin, Gränichen          90 OLG-Suhr                      22.05,7      3.06,8  (2238)  
Mini C-M     5. Gafner Veronika, Gränichen          91 OLG-Suhr                      23.43,9      1.37,1  (2239)  
M40        120. Gamma Odilo, Schattdorf             64 SSC Schattdorf              1:34.11,5     23.40,8   (411)  
F30         20. Garbely Andrea                      69 Obergesteln                 1:54.08,5     29.30,3  (1457)  
M60         66. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                        2:16.37,2     52.59,8  (1277)  
M40        117. Garbely Klaus                       63 Reckingen                   1:34.01,2     23.30,5   (374)  
Mini B-M     1. Garbely Michèle, Reckingen VS       94 SC Obergoms                   17.36,6       -----  (2128)  
Mini B-K    29. Garbely Nicola, Reckingen VS        92 SC Obergoms                   19.45,5      3.19,1  (2129)  
M60         25. Garbely Peter                       43 Ulrichen                    1:43.47,9     20.10,5  (1638)  
M50         36. Gasner Christian                    50 Schüpfen                    1:31.22,4     16.11,9   (316)  
M20         53. Gaspoz Jean-Nöel, Les Haudères      84 " Les Pionniers "           1:38.03,4     28.43,2  (1133)  
M40        151. Gaspoz Jean-Pierre                  58 Les Haudères                1:37.33,5     27.02,8  (1134)  
M40        243. Gatti Mauro                         62 Olivone                     1:53.11,4     42.40,7  (1278)  
M50        232. Gay Michel                          53 Fully                       2:19.51,2   1:04.40,7  (1556)  
M40        282. Gehrig Michael                      61 Bern                        2:06.27,1     55.56,4  (1163)  
M30         28. Geiger Thomas                       72 Bern                        1:20.53,9     11.32,3   (140)  
M40        166. Geisser Hansjörg                    64 Altdorf UR                  1:38.37,9     28.07,2  (1671)  
M40        238. Genillard Pascal                    62 Choëx                       1:52.25,7     41.55,0  (1652)  
Mini C-K    29. Georges François                    91 Evolène                       25.34,1      6.35,2  (2229)  
F40         45. Gerber Barbara, Riehen              62 Laufbewegung BS             2:18.50,0     56.29,6  (1842)  
M30         86. Gerber Benno                        67 Blumenstein                 1:31.13,2     21.51,6   (892)  
Mini A-M     6. Gerber Flurina, Naters              95 SC Obergoms                    7.20,2      0.28,1  (1957)  
M40         92. Gerber Hans, Uetendorf              56 NSK Thun                    1:31.31,0     21.00,3   (192)  
M40        226. Gerber Hans-Ulrich                  58 Steffisburg                 1:48.52,3     38.21,6   (720)  
M30         35. Gerber Hansjürg, Thun               66 NSK Thun                    1:21.48,7     12.27,1   (161)  
M65         21. Gerber Hugo                         39 Zürich                      2:05.18,8     35.12,0  (1599)  
M30        144. Gerber Michael                      74 Bern                        1:43.17,1     33.55,5  (1365)  
F20         23. Gerber Sara                         85 Oberwil i. S.               1:58.51,2     37.06,3   (975)  
Mini A-K    27. Gerber Simon, Naters                97 SC Obergoms                    8.48,7      3.06,5  (1958)  
M50          4. Gerber Ulrich, Thun                 52 NSK Thun                    1:19.46,3      4.35,8   (173)  
M40        108. Gerber Ulrich, Naters               56 SC Obergoms                 1:33.01,7     22.31,0   (881)  
F20         22. Gfeller Petra                       79 Solothurn                   1:57.41,1     35.56,2  (1492)  
M40         60. Giacometto Mario, Selzach           58 SC Althüsli                 1:27.11,8     16.41,1   (385)  
M65          9. Gilli Christian, Splügen            36 SC Tambo                    1:44.43,3     14.36,5   (721)  
F30         24. Gillioz Anne-Christine              71 Lens                        1:56.38,2     32.00,0  (1471)  
M40        115. Gisler Bernhard, Haldi              62 SSC Schattdorf              1:33.53,5     23.22,8   (753)  
M50        127. Glauser Jürgen, Ittigen             46 ST Bern                     1:47.30,6     32.20,1   (765)  
M40        174. Glauser Peter                       57 Niedermuhlern               1:39.24,6     28.53,9   (697)  
M50        176. Glesti John                         53 Zürich                      1:57.44,9     42.34,4   (776)  
M30         56. Glogger Daniel, Frutigen            72 TV Frutigen                 1:25.38,3     16.16,7   (777)  
M30         89. Gloor Thomas                        72 Glis                        1:32.03,2     22.41,6   (274)  
M40        230. Gottstein Daniel                    64 Frick                       1:49.39,5     39.08,8  (1279)  
M30         37. Grab Mäni                           72 Sattel                      1:22.31,0     13.09,4   (452)  
M60         67. Graber Fritz                        41 Huttwil                     2:18.25,4     54.48,0  (1600)  
M40         99. Graber Hansjürg                     61 Thun                        1:32.02,7     21.32,0   (338)  
M60          2. Graber Paul                         44 Goldiwil                    1:25.02,8      1.25,4   (175)  
M30         39. Grad Cornel, Bonstetten             69 ASVZ                        1:22.46,1     13.24,5   (141)  
M40        253. Graf Claude                         56 Münsingen                   1:56.01,0     45.30,3   (275)  
M50        216. Graf Urs                            52 Kilchberg ZH                2:08.39,3     53.28,8  (1148)  
M50         96. Graf Walter                         49 Gattilkon                   1:42.14,0     27.03,5  (1078)  
F40         14. Graf-Zaugg Marlyse                  62 Nyon                        1:46.55,3     24.34,9   (969)  
Mini A-K    21. Grafetstetter Engelberg, D-Ruhpoldi 95 SC Ruhpolding                  7.57,2      2.15,0  (1952)  
M60         56. Greminger Peter                     41 Bern                        2:02.17,1     38.39,7  (1079)  
M50        184. Gremion Gerald                      51 Epalinges                   2:00.07,8     44.57,3  (1256)  
F40         21. Griessenböck Alexandra, Reckingen V 65 SC Ruhpolding               1:53.51,8     31.31,4   (993)  
Mini A-M     2. Griessenböck Anna, Reckingen VS     95 SC Obergoms                    6.59,7      0.07,6  (1920)  
M40        247. Gröner Roland                       62 Chur                        1:53.35,6     43.04,9  (1653)  
M60          4. Grossen Hans                        44 Frutigen                    1:25.17,7      1.40,3   (321)  
M30        127. Grossen Samuel, Aeschi b. Spiez     72 TV Aeschi                   1:39.38,9     30.17,3  (1219)  
F60          4. Grossen Ursula, Aeschi b. Spiez     42 Skiclub Aeschi              2:04.05,8      7.51,7  (1458)  
M50        138. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:49.52,3     34.41,8  (1220)  
M30         14. Grossniklaus Daniel                 68 Beatenberg                  1:18.55,7      9.34,1   (446)  
M40        237. Gruber Kurt                         65 Saas Grund                  1:52.05,9     41.35,2  (1241)  
Mini C-K    34. Gruber Pascal                       91 St. Niklaus VS                29.11,5     10.12,6  (2210)  
M40         45. Gruber Werner                       60 St. Niklaus VS              1:25.27,1     14.56,4   (276)  
M50         97. Grünig Alfred                       48 Burgistein Dorf             1:42.14,5     27.04,0   (825)  
M50         53. Grünig Hermann                      48 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:34.20,0     19.09,5   (369)  
M50        108. Grüring Stefan                      50 Freienstein                 1:43.57,9     28.47,4   (778)  
F40         25. Gsponer Antonia                     57 Baltschieder                1:57.42,5     35.22,1  (1806)  
M50        202. Gsponer Paul                        55 Baltschieder                2:03.40,2     48.29,7  (1164)  
M30         47. Guelli Reto                         73 Agno                        1:23.52,1     14.30,5   (441)  
M40         41. Guerrini Fulvio, I-Villadossola     58 Sci Club Valle Anzasca      1:23.52,5     13.21,8   (444)  
M40         21. Guggisberg Hans, Mühleberg          58 CC Bern                     1:20.01,3      9.30,6   (277)  
M40        103. Guglielmazzi Erminio, Olivone       59 SC Olivone                  1:32.08,8     21.38,1   (681)  
F20         12. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                    1:47.16,1     25.31,2   (988)  
M50        157. Guidotti Pier Giorgio               52 Sementina                   1:54.13,6     39.03,1  (1280)  
M40         70. Gundi Urban                         61 Reussbühl                   1:28.36,9     18.06,2   (328)  
M50        249. Guntern Willy                       48 Reckingen                   4:10.17,5   2:55.07,0  (1557)  
M40        159. Gunz Herbert                        56 A-Bildstein                 1:38.08,0     27.37,3   (673)  
Mini B-M    37. Gunz Jeannine, A-Bildstein, Vorarlb 94 SC Bildstein                  35.57,9     18.21,3  (2156)  
Mini A-M    16. Gunz Johanna, A-Bildstein, Vorarlbe 95 SC Bildstein                   8.40,2      1.48,1  (1947)  
M30         11. Gwerder Cornel                      73 Trachslau                   1:17.37,0      8.15,4    (33)  
M40         80. Gysel Hans-Walter                   62 Wilchingen                  1:30.10,5     19.39,8   (875)  
F30         23. Gysel Margrit                       66 Wilchingen                  1:55.52,8     31.14,6  (1486)  

Total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.