33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         32. Camathias Gian, Trin-Mulin          88 JO Trin                     1:27.04,2     17.44,0    (21)  
M20         10. Cannelle Eddy, F-Prenovel           76 Foyer Roval de Prenovel     1:13.18,0      3.57,8    (43)  
M60         28. Cappini Bernardo, I-Folsogno        45 Sci Club valle Vigezzo      1:44.52,5     21.15,1  (1321)  
Mini C-M     3. Carlen Chantal, Reckingen VS        91 SC Obergoms                   22.13,8      0.07,0  (2221)  
M30        173. Carlen Christian                    69 Gluringen                   1:53.33,1     44.11,5  (1160)  
M30        130. Carlen Daniel                       66 Gluringen                   1:40.09,1     30.47,5   (823)  
M30         36. Carlen Fernando                     68 Naters                      1:22.04,4     12.42,8   (135)  
Mini A-M    10. Carlen Noelle, Reckingen VS         96 SC Obergoms                    7.40,2      0.48,1  (1932)  
Mini A-M     8. Carlen Pascale-Valérie, Reckingen V 96 SC Obergoms                    7.31,9      0.39,8  (1917)  
M50        239. Carlen Rafael                       50 Gluringen                   2:28.21,1   1:13.10,6  (1554)  
M50        120. Carlen Robert, Gluringen            50 SC Obergoms                 1:46.32,8     31.22,3  (1161)  
M30         40. Carlen Roland                       70 Naters                      1:22.51,1     13.29,5   (136)  
M30        128. Carlen Thomas, Mülligen             71 Gluringen                   1:40.03,3     30.41,7  (1216)  
M40         63. Carletti Carlo                      56 Schwyz                      1:27.33,8     17.03,1   (268)  
M20         60. Cartoni Romain                      78 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:42.22,4     33.02,2   (679)  
M20         35. Casoni Silvio                       84 Bellikon                    1:28.47,2     19.27,0   (406)  
M50         19. Cattori Luciano, Minusio            46 Sci Club Rodi               1:27.09,6     11.59,1   (381)  
M60          6. Celmi Aldo, I-Trasquera             45 GS Trasquera                1:33.16,6      9.39,2   (858)  
Mini B-K    39. Chastonay Benjamin                  94 Grafschaft                    22.07,9      5.41,5  (2142)  
M40         96. Chastonay Bernhard, Grafschaft      63 SC Obergoms                 1:31.54,8     21.24,1   (803)  
M50         59. Chastonay Elmar, Grafschaft         53 SC Obergoms                 1:35.04,2     19.53,7   (628)  
Mini A-M     7. Chastonay Karin, Grafschaft         95 SC Obergoms                    7.24,2      0.32,1  (1918)  
M30        174. Chastonay Markus                    66 Oberdorf                    1:54.03,7     44.42,1  (1063)  
Mini B-M     6. Chastonay Martina, Grafschaft       92 SC Obergoms                   19.17,4      1.40,8  (2125)  
M30        164. Chastonay Paul                      74 Grafschaft                  1:50.44,1     41.22,5  (1064)  
Mini A-M    19. Chastonay Sonja, Grafschaft         96 SC Obergoms                    9.32,6      2.40,5  (1919)  
M50         26. Christen Ernst                      54 Altdorf                     1:29.18,2     14.07,7   (269)  
M40        153. Christen Eugen                      57 Saas Fee                    1:37.39,4     27.08,7   (713)  
M50          2. Christen Fredy                      53 Altdorf                     1:17.27,1      2.16,6   (137)  
M60         44. Chuck Roderick                      42 Brig-Glis                   1:52.36,6     28.59,2  (1217)  
M50         94. Clausen Leo                         50 Visp                        1:41.19,4     26.08,9   (714)  
M50        223. Cotture Amedee                      48 Fully                       2:13.21,9     58.11,4  (1605)  
M40        302. Crisafulli Antonino                 64 Walenstadt                  2:29.51,0   1:19.20,3  (1555)  
M50        110. Crivelli Sergio, Castel San Pietro  51 MOMO Bike                   1:44.13,4     29.02,9  (1623)  
F40         53. Crose Nadia                         61 I-Premia                    2:51.13,4   1:28.53,0  (1827)  
M30        195. Cuozzo Gianfranco                   66 I-Domodossola               2:15.56,2   1:06.34,6  (1617)  
M40         66. Curschellas Werner                  62 Sedrun                      1:28.15,8     17.45,1   (270)  

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.