33. Gommerlauf 2005 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M65          5. Bacher Valentin                     40 Münster                     1:41.48,1     11.41,3   (694)  
F40         44. Bächinger Maria                     57 Massagno                    2:17.55,8     55.35,4  (1821)  
M50         62. Bächinger Werner, Massagno          50 SC Gotthard Andermatt       1:36.40,0     21.29,5   (854)  
M40        271. Bachmann Mike, Wilchingen           59 LLMC Wilchingen             2:01.26,2     50.55,5  (1340)  
M50        242. Backhausen Bernd                    49 D-Nettersheim               2:31.12,9   1:16.02,4  (1716)  
M20         16. Bader Willi, Regensberg             79 LLC Altetetten              1:18.50,1      9.29,9   (165)  
M30         46. Banfi Andreas                       67 Losone                      1:23.51,7     14.30,1    (11)  
M30         66. Bänninger Thomas                    68 Seuzach                     1:27.00,2     17.38,6   (318)  
M50        153. Bär Max, Hilterfingen               46 NSK Thun                    1:52.44,3     37.33,8   (705)  
F30         34. Barloggio Federica, Riazzino        66 Senza Fondo                 2:10.19,6     45.41,4  (1474)  
M40        279. Barmaz Luc                          58 Sion                        2:04.32,9     54.02,2  (1158)  
M30         97. Barmettler Toni                     69 Alpnach Dorf                1:33.25,0     24.03,4   (799)  
M60         77. Bärtschi Walter, Brütten            44 Swiss Ski-Team              2:47.57,4   1:24.20,0  (1582)  
M40          1. Baselgia Arno, Lantsch              65 LLC Bual                    1:10.30,7       -----    (47)  
M30         94. Baserga Armin                       69 Einsiedeln                  1:33.04,5     23.42,9   (906)  
M30        145. Bassi Davide, Sonvico               69 SCSG                        1:43.45,7     34.24,1  (1585)  
M40         54. Bassi Roberto                       63 Sonvico                     1:27.02,0     16.31,3   (431)  
Mini B-K    43. Battaglia Stefano, I-Pisano Novares 93 Sci Club Lesa 77              24.04,1      7.37,7  (2164)  
F50          4. Bättig Elisabeth                    51 Kerns                       1:50.24,2     18.32,1  (1462)  
M65         33. Baumann Carlo                       36 Stans/Oberdorf              2:34.26,1   1:04.19,3  (1595)  
Mini C-K    36. Baumann Christof, Andermatt         91 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         29.30,6     10.31,7  (2250)  
M50        219. Baumgartner Guido                   49 Birrwil                     2:09.50,2     54.39,7  (1252)  
M20         72. Baumgartner Thomas, D-Ruhpolding    82 SC Ruhpolding               1:47.24,7     38.04,5  (1682)  
M30        200. Becher Thomas, Beromünster          67 SV Wildsteigid              2:41.01,4   1:31.39,8  (1729)  
M30        179. Beck Jörg                           68 Chavannes-Renens            1:55.49,8     46.28,2  (1366)  
M30        132. Becker Martin, Uitikon              74 OLG Basel                   1:40.45,9     31.24,3  (1122)  
M40          9. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 1:17.00,9      6.30,2    (28)  
M40        132. Beer Hansueli                       60 Oberdiessbach               1:35.07,3     24.36,6   (617)  
M50        222. Beer Peter                          47 Adelboden                   2:12.12,5     57.02,0  (1145)  
M40        266. Beltraminelli Paolo, Lugano-Pregass 61 Senza Fondo                 1:59.41,3     49.10,6  (1319)  
M50        201. Belz Jürg                           46 Bolligen                    2:03.34,8     48.24,3  (1719)  
M40        254. Benelli Marcel, Naters              62 FC Brig                     1:56.12,4     45.41,7  (1604)  
M20         38. Berger Marc                         81 Fribourg                    1:30.08,2     20.48,0   (855)  
M30        191. Bergmann Oliver                     71 D-Frankfurt                 2:05.39,1     56.17,5  (1320)  
M50        210. Bernasconi Marco, Castel san Pietro 53 Obino Team                  2:06.00,7     50.50,2  (1670)  
Mini B-M    30. Bernegger Arline, Münster VS        94 SC Obergoms                   25.19,5      7.42,9  (2140)  
M40        206. Bernegger Roman                     58 Münster                     1:44.46,7     34.16,0  (1315)  
M30        149. Bernet Thomas                       71 Unterägeri                  1:44.49,6     35.28,0   (618)  
M30        101. Berney Martial, Le Solliat          72 TNE                         1:34.13,5     24.51,9   (676)  
F30         19. Berney Yldia, Le Solliat            70 TNE                         1:53.44,5     29.06,3   (968)  
M30        124. Bernhard Peter                      66 Engelberg                   1:38.37,4     29.15,8   (695)  
F30         27. Bernhard Silvia                     67 Engelberg                   2:02.36,0     37.57,8   (972)  
M40         33. Bertarelli Paolo                    65 Lugano                      1:22.41,2     12.10,5   (432)  
Mini C-K    24. Betschart Andreas, Unteriberg       91 SC Drusberg                   23.59,4      5.00,5  (2251)  
M60         24. Betschart Anton                     45 Steinach                    1:43.41,7     20.04,3   (880)  
M20         78. Betschart Daniel                    79 Vitznau                     1:52.00,4     42.40,2  (1341)  
M50          3. Betschart Franz                     53 Alpthal                     1:17.29,1      2.18,6   (132)  
M50        241. Betschart Josef                     48 Steinen                     2:30.50,3   1:15.39,8  (1052)  
Mini B-K    41. Betschart Manuel, Unteriberg        94 SC Drusberg                   22.36,7      6.10,3  (2181)  
M20         71. Betschart Reto                      77 Vitznau                     1:45.32,8     36.12,6   (885)  
M50        233. Betschart Robert                    49 Muotathal                   2:23.24,6   1:08.14,1  (1359)  
M30        187. Betschart Stefan                    71 Winkel                      2:01.59,4     52.37,8  (1128)  
M50        172. Betschart Walter                    47 Vitznau                     1:56.34,6     41.24,1  (1268)  
M40         38. Beuchat Christian                   57 Bönigen                     1:22.47,1     12.16,4  (1578)  
M40        275. Beugger Hanspeter, Itingen          64 TV Zeglingen                2:02.44,6     52.13,9  (1294)  
M30        199. Beutler Beat                        66 Steinhausen                 2:31.59,7   1:22.38,1  (1622)  
M60         18. Beyeler Ernst                       45 Herbligen                   1:40.04,3     16.26,9   (677)  
M20         67. Beyeler Urs, Basel                  77 SC Rottenblitz              1:44.15,5     34.55,3  (1337)  
M40        177. Bhend Stefan                        65 Kallnach                    1:39.55,0     29.24,3   (619)  
M70          4. Bianchetti Alfredo                  35 I-Varese                    1:52.28,2      8.28,7  (1705)  
M40        198. Bider Dieter                        58 Sissach                     1:43.38,6     33.07,9  (1360)  
Mini B-M    27. Biderbost Ann-Sophie, Grafschaft    94 SC Obergoms                   23.59,1      6.22,5  (2102)  
Mini A-K    24. Biderbost Jean-Elie, Ritzingen      97 SC Obergoms                    8.36,1      2.53,9  (1901)  
Mini B-M    18. Biderbost Katrin, Reckingen VS      93 SC Obergoms                   21.17,9      3.41,3  (2123)  
Mini B-K    42. Biderbost Stefan, Reckingen VS      94 SC Obergoms                   23.39,2      7.12,8  (2124)  
M40         55. Biderbost Toni                      59 Ritzingen                   1:27.05,1     16.34,4   (262)  
M40        119. Bieler Walter                       60 Urdorf                      1:34.09,0     23.38,3   (319)  
M50         40. Bienz Peter                         50 Wabern                      1:31.43,1     16.32,6   (332)  
M65          7. Bill Rolf, Gümligen                 39 LG Dentenberg               1:43.42,8     13.36,0   (821)  
M70         17. Bindels Gert                        35 NL-Apeldoorn                3:01.42,7   1:17.43,2  (1579)  
M30         38. Binder Bruno, Neftenbach            69 NT Toesstal                 1:22.34,8     13.13,2   (263)  
M70          7. Biner Egon, Zermatt                 33 SC Zermatt                  2:04.46,5     20.47,0   (620)  
M40        296. Binkert Felix, Baar                 58 LC Zug                      2:18.32,4   1:08.01,7  (1597)  
M50        145. Birbaum Alfons                      54 Baar                        1:51.19,4     36.08,9  (1053)  
M20         21. Birbaum Fabian, Baar                84 SC Oberwil-Zug              1:21.26,9     12.06,7   (264)  
M20         28. Birbaum Silvan                      85 Baar                        1:25.05,6     15.45,4   (265)  
M40         11. Birrer Gerold                       57 Zell LU                     1:17.14,6      6.43,9   (133)  
M20         42. Birrer Lukas, Grosswangen           79 LLV Flüss                   1:31.57,2     22.37,0  (1335)  
M60         64. Birrer Rudolf                       45 Ruswil                      2:11.30,1     47.52,7  (1054)  
M50         77. Bissig Hans                         52 Cham                        1:38.28,9     23.18,4   (696)  
M50        179. Bissig Max                          50 Zürich                      1:58.27,0     43.16,5  (1212)  
M30        102. Blank Walter                        66 Sarnen                      1:34.16,3     24.54,7   (706)  
M40        181. Blatter Stefan                      58 Hünibach                    1:40.22,7     29.52,0   (857)  
M40        152. Blattmann Walter                    64 Einsiedeln                  1:37.39,2     27.08,5  (1191)  
M50        166. Blattner Max                        47 Herznach                    1:55.45,1     40.34,6  (1594)  
M30        118. Blum Stefan                         66 Brenzikofen                 1:36.49,1     27.27,5   (621)  
M65         14. Blum Vinzenz                        40 Emmenbrücke                 1:48.54,9     18.48,1   (800)  
M50         78. Bochud  Hubert                      47 Capolago                    1:38.33,5     23.23,0  (1159)  
M50          1. Boeckli August, Seegraeben          48 SC am Bachtel               1:15.10,5       -----   (156)  
F40         24. Boeni Annet                         57 Spiez                       1:56.29,7     34.09,3   (982)  
Mini B-M    15. Boeni Emily, Spiez                  93 JO-Nordisch, SC Aeschi/Sp     21.02,0      3.25,4  (2110)  
M50        165. Boeni Peter                         54 Spiez                       1:55.40,1     40.29,6  (1213)  
Mini A-K    29. Bohn Cedric, Reckingen              96 SC Obergoms                    9.09,4      3.27,2  (1916)  
M30         95. Bohn Pascal                         68 Reckingen                   1:33.04,9     23.43,3   (678)  
F40          6. Boillat Kireev Véronique, Saint-Sul 62 Ski-Club Mollendruz         1:37.00,5     14.40,1   (583)  
Mini B-K     5. Bonetti Jan, Andermatt              92 SC Gotthard-Andermatt         17.16,9      0.50,5  (2165)  
M40        234. Böninger Heiner                     62 Obersteckholz               1:50.23,2     39.52,5  (1056)  
F50         17. Bonvin Bernadette                   52 Sierre                      2:35.37,5   1:03.45,4  (1808)  
M50        187. Bonvin Jean-Michel                  51 Sierre                      2:00.30,2     45.19,7  (1214)  
Mini B-K    37. Boog Severin                        92 Frenkendorf                   21.51,6      5.25,2  (2176)  
M20         57. Bortis Dominik, Fiesch              80 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:41.00,9     31.40,7  (1057)  
M30        168. Bortis Hans, Fiesch                 73 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:51.00,1     41.38,5  (1329)  
M60         52. Bösch Jürg                          42 Schlieren                   1:59.51,4     36.14,0  (1346)  
M50         37. Bösch Werner                        53 Einsiedeln                  1:31.24,1     16.13,6   (329)  
M40         85. Bozzini Claudio, Arbedo             63 Senza Fondo                 1:30.24,0     19.53,3   (707)  
M20         75. Bracher Pascal, Zwingen             79 TV Nunningen                1:49.25,6     40.05,4  (1362)  
M50        230. Bracher Willy                       52 Nunningen                   2:19.00,9   1:03.50,4  (1612)  
M65         34. Bramanti Mario, I-Olgiate Comasco   37 Sci Nordico Varese          2:44.53,3   1:14.46,5  (1649)  
F60          8. Bramanti Nunzia, I-Olgiate Comasco  45 Sci Nordico Varese          2:44.49,2     48.35,1  (1813)  
M40        227. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Killwangen                  1:48.52,7     38.22,0  (1058)  
M60         11. Brauchli Max                        42 Zurzach                     1:36.27,0     12.49,6   (801)  
M50        221. Brechbühler Hansueli                53 Waltenschwil                2:11.56,2     56.45,7  (1684)  
F30          9. Brees Ann                           68 Visp                        1:43.24,0     18.45,8   (578)  
F30         29. Bregy Cornelia                      69 Ferden                      2:03.02,9     38.24,7  (1452)  
M50        215. Breitenmoser Walter                 46 Adetswil                    2:08.32,1     53.21,6  (1615)  
M60         62. Brem Jürg, Schlieren                44 Status Schlieren            2:07.07,3     43.29,9   (890)  
M30          4. Bricker Bruno, Oberwald             73 Swisscom Atomic Team        1:14.37,4      5.15,8     (9)  
M20         52. Bricker Erich, Unterschächen        78 SC Unterschächen            1:36.48,1     27.27,9   (379)  
M30         15. Bricker Roman, Unterschächen        75 SC Unterschächen            1:19.03,5      9.41,9   (149)  
M60         50. Briker Martin                       42 Monthey                     1:56.46,9     33.09,5  (1059)  
M30        135. Broccard Alain                      72 Sierre                      1:41.11,7     31.50,1  (1269)  
M40        185. Brogli Werner                       56 Zeiningen                   1:40.54,1     30.23,4   (802)  
M30        122. Brügger Thomas, Thierachern         75 NSK Thun                    1:38.34,9     29.13,3   (708)  
F20          7. Brunner Manuela, Lütschental        79 Skiclub Habkern             1:39.37,9     17.53,0   (566)  
F30          2. Brunner Mariette, Plasselb          67 SC Obergoms                 1:26.00,6      1.22,4   (235)  
M30         54. Brunner Reto, Pfäffikon SZ          72 SAS Zürich                  1:25.14,4     15.52,8   (768)  
M65         37. Brunny Charles                      38 Sierre                      3:19.34,4   1:49.27,6  (1616)  
F40          7. Brüschweiler Brigitta, Schaffhausen 60 LWS Schaffhausen            1:38.10,0     15.49,6   (572)  
M40         78. Brüschweiler Daniel, Schaffhausen   59 LWS Schaffhausen            1:29.56,8     19.26,1   (380)  
Mini B-M    26. Brüschweiler Noëmi, Schaffhausen    94 LWS Schaffhausen              23.54,5      6.17,9  (2111)  
Mini B-K    34. Brüschweiler Raphael, Schaffhausen  92 LWS Schaffhausen              21.11,5      4.45,1  (2112)  
M40        257. Bucher Peter                        57 Uerkheim                    1:56.52,5     46.21,8  (1598)  
F20          1. Bucher Silvana                      84 Schüpfheim                  1:21.44,9       -----   (107)  
Mini B-K     4. Buchs Carlo, Im Fang                92 SC Im Fang                    16.41,3      0.14,9  (2113)  
Mini B-K    24. Buchs David, Im Fang                93 SC Im Fang                    18.40,0      2.13,6  (2114)  
Mini A-K     7. Buchs Diego, Im Fang                95 SC Im Fang                     6.28,4      0.46,2  (1912)  
Mini B-K    26. Buchs Lukas, Jaun                   93 SC Im Fang                    19.36,6      3.10,2  (2115)  
Mini B-K     7. Buchs Roman, Jaun                   92 SC Im Fang                    17.19,3      0.52,9  (2116)  
Mini A-K    12. Buchs Steve, Im Fang                95 SC Im Fang                     6.46,3      1.04,1  (1913)  
Mini C-K     7. Buchs Sven, Im Fang                 91 SC Im Fang                    20.39,6      1.40,7  (2209)  
M20         12. Buchs Yannick, Ulrichen             87 SC Obergoms                 1:16.57,4      7.37,2   (190)  
M50         34. Buck Sepp                           55 Gebenstorf                  1:30.42,0     15.31,5   (266)  
M40        186. Bühler Hanspeter, Sursee            61 LLV Flüss                   1:40.57,5     30.26,8  (1692)  
M40        107. Bühler Markus                       61 Schwanden                   1:32.51,2     22.20,5   (711)  
M30        151. Bühlmann Marc                       68 Kriens                      1:45.11,2     35.49,6   (623)  
M40        228. Bumann Damian                       60 Saas Fee                    1:49.15,2     38.44,5  (1060)  
M40          8. Burch Renato, Wilen                 61 SC Schwendi-Langis          1:16.59,5      6.28,8    (12)  
M65          3. Burgener Alois                      40 Ried-Brig                   1:39.01,0      8.54,2   (772)  
M30        112. Burgener Friedrich, Saas Grund      70 LLC Hohsaas                 1:35.21,6     26.00,0   (624)  
M50        211. Burgener Paul                       46 Eisten                      2:06.14,3     51.03,8  (1061)  
M20         68. Burgener Ulrich, Fiesch             76 Aletsch-Skaiter             1:44.27,2     35.07,0  (1131)  
F40         27. Bürgi Muriel                        59 Dielsdorf                   1:58.56,9     36.36,5   (983)  
M50        200. Bürgi Ueli                          51 Stäfa                       2:03.02,7     47.52,2  (1062)  
M40         52. Bürgler Josef                       65 Illgau                      1:26.59,5     16.28,8   (427)  
Mini A-K    16. Bürki Marc                          96 Boltigen                       7.16,8      1.34,6  (1914)  
M40        165. Bürki Samuel                        61 Heimberg                    1:38.24,5     27.53,8   (712)  
Mini B-M    31. Bürki Tanja                         94 Boltigen                      26.12,0      8.35,4  (2117)  
M40        110. Burri Markus                        58 Hondrich                    1:33.13,2     22.42,5   (763)  
M40        209. Burri Matthias                      65 Luzern                      1:45.38,8     35.08,1   (625)  
M40         15. Büschlen Ulrich                     60 Därstetten                  1:18.56,3      8.25,6   (157)  
M50        117. Buser Matthias, Riehen              49 SC Riehen                   1:45.46,4     30.35,9  (1200)  
M60         71. Büttiker Conrad                     42 Rickenbach SO               2:21.18,8     57.41,4  (1642)  
M20         20. Bützberger Alexander                83 Meilen                      1:20.36,4     11.16,2   (166)  

Total 163



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.