6. Frauenlauf ESM 2005 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U18         16. Zanetti Claudia        88 Madulain               1:17.45,8     29.52,7   (262)  
DM3+DM4    237. Zanetti Giovanna       58 Madulain               1:25.13,0     39.21,9  (1048)  
DM1+DM2     15. Zimonyi Monika         71 Madulain                 49.33,3      6.49,7    (95)  
Damen       29. Burch Sybille          81 Magglingen/Macolin       56.06,7     13.29,3   (280)  
Damen       28. Oswald Elisabeth       80 Magglingen/Macolin       56.06,0     13.28,6   (279)  
DM1+DM2    183. Meier Marlène          71 Malans                 1:14.09,6     31.26,0   (845)  
DM3+DM4    117. Held Ruth              56 Malix                  1:05.26,2     19.35,1   (746)  
DM1+DM2     28. Kaufmann Yvonne        71 Malix                    53.19,8     10.36,2   (146)  
DM3+DM4    120. Laim Maya              59 Malix                  1:05.55,0     20.03,9   (434)  
U16          1. Cadurisch Bettina      90 Maloja                   46.03,6       -----    (19)  
U20          9. De Tann Elena          86 Maloja                 1:03.35,4     17.43,2   (637)  
DM3+DM4     50. Schmid Monica          63 Maloja                   57.09,8     11.18,7   (954)  
DM1+DM2    106. Nussbaum Rita          66 Malters                1:03.27,5     20.43,9   (460)  
DM3+DM4    133. Schweizer Anita        63 Malters                1:07.23,9     21.32,8   (968)  
DM1+DM2    213. Hartmann Barbara       66 Männedorf              1:21.05,1     38.21,5   (738)  
DM3+DM4      4. Michel Jlka            55 Martina                  49.30,9      3.39,8  (1070)  
Damen       67. Michel Manuela         76 Martina                1:05.39,3     23.01,9   (852)  
DM3+DM4    144. Boselli Foglia Paola   63 Massagno               1:08.36,1     22.45,0   (607)  
DM3+DM4    272. Caccia Patrizia        56 Massagno               2:27.36,1   1:41.45,0   (204)  
DM7+DM8     56. Steyer Rosmarie        39 Medels                 1:39.23,6     44.46,9   (506)  
Damen      125. Kronenberg Mirja       77 Meggen                 1:43.49,0   1:01.11,6   (203)  
DM1+DM2    113. Nater-Bass Gabrielle   68 Meilen                 1:04.19,4     21.35,8   (200)  
U16          7. Hidber Conny           90 Mels                     57.27,7     11.24,1  (1066)  
DM1+DM2     57. Hidber Sonja           68 Mels                     57.27,8     14.44,2  (1067)  
DM1+DM2    257. Schmid Margrit         67 Merenschwand           2:08.12,4   1:25.28,8   (953)  
DM3+DM4     70. Widmer Hanni           60 Mühlrüti                 59.31,6     13.40,5  (1039)  
DM1+DM2     81. Ackermann Katrin       70 Münchenstein             59.48,5     17.04,9   (549)  
DM7+DM8     27. Pittet Margrit         41 Münchenstein           1:21.51,7     27.15,0   (897)  
DM1+DM2    222. Santelli Eliane        70 Muttenz                1:25.22,1     42.38,5   (938)  

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.