(20) Waffenlauf Männer M20

Frauenfelder Militärwettmarsch - (20) Waffenlauf Männer M20

                                                                                                                                                 ¦ Waffenlauf
  Rang Grad       Name                                Jg Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sdt        Berger Marc                         81 Fribourg                    2:53.42,3       -----  (2905)  OWM      4.     4.06¦  1'000   --- ¦      5'000    1.  (8) 
    2. Oblt       Wieser Patrick                      79 Aadorf                      2:53.52,4      0.10,1  (2019)  OWM      5.     4.07¦    999   --- ¦      4'996    2.  (8) 
    3. Oblt       Schlumpf Dominik                    78 Sulgen                      3:19.24,7     25.42,4  (2015)  OWM      26.    4.43¦    871   --- ¦      4'281    9.  (7) 
    4. Wm         Bürgi Rolf                          83 Gachnang                    3:19.46,7     26.04,4  (2004)  OWM      27.    4.44¦    869   --- ¦      4'366    7.  (7) 
    5. Sdt        Bernhard Urs                        79 Heimisbach                  3:21.23,9     27.41,6  (2001)  OWM      30.    4.46¦    862   --- ¦      4'384    6.  (7) 
    6. Herr       Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                       3:25.34,8     31.52,5  (2012)  OWM      40.    4.52¦    844   --- ¦      4'348    8.  (5) 
    7. Gren       Ibig Peter                          80 Wängi                       3:35.36,0     41.53,7  (2902)  OWM      54.    5.06¦    805   --- ¦      4'442    5.  (8) 
    8. Sdt        Greminger Beat                      83 Weinfelden                  3:37.41,4     43.59,1  (2007)  OWM      56.    5.09¦    797   --- ¦      4'035   10.  (8) 
    9. Gfr        Büchi Joel                          79 Winterthur                  3:40.50,2     47.07,9  (2003)  OWM      65.    5.13¦    786   --- ¦        786   47.  (1) 
   10. Herr       Saladin David                       82 Amriswil                    3:41.37,2     47.54,9  (2014)  OWM      66.    5.15¦    783   --- ¦        783   50.  (1) 
   11. Herr       Nufer Martin                        81 Frauenfeld                  3:51.58,8     58.16,5  (2011)  OWM      89.    5.29¦    748   --- ¦        748   58.  (1) 
   12. Sdt        Feurer Ueli                         77 Niederwil SG                3:55.29,9   1:01.47,6  (2910)  OWM      103.   5.34¦    737   --- ¦      2'936   22.  (4) 
   13. Sekr       Stutz Urs                           80 Berg TG                     3:57.14,7   1:03.32,4  (2016)  OWM      107.   5.37¦    732   --- ¦      3'635   15.  (6) 
   14. Sdt        Thar Michael                        78 Eschlikon TG                3:58.35,2   1:04.52,9  (2017)  OWM      110.   5.39¦    728   --- ¦        728   60.  (1) 
   15. Rekr       Müller Samuel                       81 Rüti ZH                     4:02.47,4   1:09.05,1  (2010)  OWM      115.   5.45¦    715   --- ¦      3'765   14.  (6) 
   16. Sdt        Bühler Kurt                         80 Winterthur                  4:02.54,3   1:09.12,0  (2904)  OWM      116.   5.45¦    715   --- ¦      2'391   24.  (3) 
   17. Herr       Widmer Michael                      78 Frauenfeld                  4:03.59,1   1:10.16,8  (2901)  OWM      120.   5.46¦    711   --- ¦        711   63.  (1) 
   18. Herr       Bühler Christian                    76 Riehen                      4:06.42,9   1:13.00,6  (3903)  OWM      125.   5.50¦    704   --- ¦        704   65.  (1) 
   19. Hptm       Gumper Maurus                       78 Adliswil                    4:08.04,8   1:14.22,5  (2008)  OWM      131.   5.52¦    700   --- ¦        700   67.  (1) 
   20. Sdt        Wirth Stefan                        76 Weinfelden                  4:13.20,8   1:19.38,5  (2020)  OWM      137.   6.00¦    685   --- ¦      1'434   33.  (2) 
   21. Füs        Stehrenberger Beat                  76 Wigoltingen                 4:17.19,3   1:23.37,0  (2911)  OWM      144.   6.05¦    675   --- ¦        675   73.  (1) 
   22. Herr       Bosshard Rolf                       ?? Felben-Wellhausen           4:19.45,3   1:26.03,0  (2002)  OWM      152.   6.09¦    668   --- ¦        668   75.  (1) 
   23. Herr       Baumgartner Tobias                  81 Märwil                      4:22.59,0   1:29.16,7  (2903)  OWM      158.   6.13¦    660   --- ¦        697   68.  (1) 
   24. Rdf        Rölli Gregor                        79 Happerswil                  4:39.34,7   1:45.52,4  (2013)  OWM      182.   6.37¦    621   --- ¦      3'861   13.  (6) 
   25. Herr       Wartmann Jörg                       84 Frauenfeld                  4:44.26,3   1:50.44,0  (2018)  OWM      185.   6.44¦    610   --- ¦      3'257   17.  (6) 
   26. Herr       Joller Fabian                       83 Bissegg                     4:48.23,6   1:54.41,3  (2009)  OWM      189.   6.50¦    602   --- ¦        602   80.  (1) 
   27. Herr       Elsener Manuel                      ?? Wallenwil                   4:48.58,2   1:55.15,9  (2005)  OWM      190.   6.50¦    601   --- ¦        601   81.  (1) 
   28. Herr       Erismann Marco                      82 Sirnach                     5:55.34,4   3:01.52,1  (2909)  OWM      229.   8.25¦    488   --- ¦        488   87.  (1) 
   29. Lt         Kacsir Béla                         76 Basel                       6:20.31,3   3:26.49,0  (2906)  OWM      237.   9.01¦    456   --- ¦        456   89.  (1) 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.