(226) Ironman F45-49

Opel IRONMAN GERMANY, 10. Juli 2005 - (226) Ironman F45-49

  rank name                   nat ye county/city                 time        back     bip  overall        ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         SWIM ¦           T1 ¦   Start Loop ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         BIKE ¦           T2 ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         Lap3 ¦          RUN ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Raether Maria          GER 60 Weinheim              10:35.14,7       -----   (247)  Women    14.   ¦    29.28    1.¦   31.58    1.¦ 1:01.27    1.¦    3.41    1.¦   24.39    4.¦ 2:33.50    1.¦ 2:39.36    1.¦ 5:38.06    1.¦    1.34    1.¦ 1:09.39    1.¦ 1:15.57    1.¦ 1:24.49    1.¦ 3:50.26    1.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:01.27    1.¦ 1:01.27    1.¦ 1:05.08    1.¦ 1:29.47    1.¦ 4:03.38    1.¦ 6:43.14    1.¦ 6:43.14    1.¦ 6:44.48    1.¦ 7:54.28    1.¦ 9:10.25    1.¦10:35.14    1.¦10:35.14    1.¦

    2. Gabriel Bernadette     GER 58 Gladbeck              11:12.38,7     37.24,0   (151)  Women    35.   ¦    33.27    5.¦   33.14    4.¦ 1:06.41    4.¦    4.48    4.¦   23.45    2.¦ 2:38.05    3.¦ 2:47.31    3.¦ 5:49.21    3.¦    1.38    2.¦ 1:20.59    4.¦ 1:24.02    2.¦ 1:25.05    2.¦ 4:10.07    2.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:06.41    4.¦ 1:06.41    4.¦ 1:11.30    3.¦ 1:35.16    2.¦ 4:13.21    3.¦ 7:00.52    3.¦ 7:00.52    3.¦ 7:02.31    3.¦ 8:23.30    3.¦ 9:47.33    3.¦11:12.38    2.¦11:12.38    2.¦

    3. Salvisberg Renata      SUI 59 CH-Hasle-Rüegsau      11:14.05,0     38.50,3   (257)  Women    36.   ¦    33.21    4.¦   34.44    5.¦ 1:08.06    5.¦    4.26    2.¦   23.20    1.¦ 2:36.16    2.¦ 2:46.58    2.¦ 5:46.35    2.¦    2.17    6.¦ 1:17.55    3.¦ 1:24.41    3.¦ 1:30.01    3.¦ 4:12.39    3.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:08.06    5.¦ 1:08.06    5.¦ 1:12.32    5.¦ 1:35.53    4.¦ 4:12.09    2.¦ 6:59.08    2.¦ 6:59.08    2.¦ 7:01.25    2.¦ 8:19.21    2.¦ 9:44.03    2.¦11:14.05    3.¦11:14.05    3.¦

    4. Schanz-Matern Elke     GER 59 Aspach                11:38.58,0   1:03.43,3   (264)  Women    55.   ¦    33.29    6.¦   35.51    6.¦ 1:09.21    6.¦    4.33    3.¦   24.14    3.¦ 2:50.02    7.¦ 2:51.44    5.¦ 6:06.01    5.¦    1.44    3.¦ 1:15.58    2.¦ 1:24.46    4.¦ 1:36.33    5.¦ 4:17.18    4.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:09.21    6.¦ 1:09.21    6.¦ 1:13.54    6.¦ 1:38.09    5.¦ 4:28.11    4.¦ 7:19.55    4.¦ 7:19.55    4.¦ 7:21.40    4.¦ 8:37.38    4.¦10:02.24    4.¦11:38.58    4.¦11:38.58    4.¦

    5. Kostka Christina       GER 58 Eppstein              12:16.55,5   1:41.40,8   (204)  Women    82.   ¦    36.18    8.¦   38.59    9.¦ 1:15.17    9.¦    6.05    7.¦   27.52   12.¦ 2:55.53   10.¦ 2:59.19    7.¦ 6:23.06    8.¦    2.00    5.¦ 1:23.35    5.¦ 1:29.35    5.¦ 1:37.14    6.¦ 4:30.25    5.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:15.17    9.¦ 1:15.17    9.¦ 1:21.23   10.¦ 1:49.16   10.¦ 4:45.09    9.¦ 7:44.29    8.¦ 7:44.29    8.¦ 7:46.29    8.¦ 9:10.05    6.¦10:39.41    5.¦12:16.55    5.¦12:16.55    5.¦

    6. Potthoff Bärbel        GER 58 Witten                12:42.32,5   2:07.17,8   (244)  Women    96.   ¦    38.36   13.¦   43.55   15.¦ 1:22.32   13.¦    5.49    6.¦   27.21   10.¦ 2:55.41    9.¦ 3:03.43    9.¦ 6:26.46    9.¦    1.57    4.¦ 1:28.28    6.¦ 1:38.46    9.¦ 1:38.12    7.¦ 4:45.27    7.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:22.32   13.¦ 1:22.32   13.¦ 1:28.21   13.¦ 1:55.43   13.¦ 4:51.24   12.¦ 7:55.07   10.¦ 7:55.07   10.¦ 7:57.04    9.¦ 9:25.33    7.¦11:04.19    7.¦12:42.32    6.¦12:42.32    6.¦

    7. Herrmann Bärbel        GER 58 Witten                12:57.29,1   2:22.14,4   (171)  Women    110.  ¦    38.36   12.¦   41.26   12.¦ 1:20.03   12.¦    6.53   14.¦   28.36   15.¦ 3:04.19   15.¦ 3:10.16   12.¦ 6:43.12   14.¦    5.00   12.¦ 1:28.57    7.¦ 1:33.48    7.¦ 1:39.33    8.¦ 4:42.19    6.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:20.03   12.¦ 1:20.03   12.¦ 1:26.56   12.¦ 1:55.33   12.¦ 4:59.52   14.¦ 8:10.09   12.¦ 8:10.09   12.¦ 8:15.09   12.¦ 9:44.06    9.¦11:17.55    8.¦12:57.29    7.¦12:57.29    7.¦

    8. Lentini Wendy          CAN 58 CAN-Mississauga, Ont  12:57.57,8   2:22.43,1   (214)  Women    113.  ¦    37.25   11.¦   39.34   11.¦ 1:16.59   11.¦    7.30   16.¦   25.53    5.¦ 2:45.20    4.¦ 2:49.24    4.¦ 6:00.38    4.¦    7.23   19.¦ 1:29.44    8.¦ 1:53.39   15.¦ 2:02.02   16.¦ 5:25.26   13.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:16.59   11.¦ 1:16.59   11.¦ 1:24.29   11.¦ 1:50.23   11.¦ 4:35.43    5.¦ 7:25.08    5.¦ 7:25.08    5.¦ 7:32.31    5.¦ 9:02.16    5.¦10:55.55    6.¦12:57.57    8.¦12:57.57    8.¦

    9. Mcintyre Sharyn        AUS 59 AUS-Queensland        13:14.47,4   2:39.32,7   (225)  Women    124.  ¦    36.20    9.¦   36.30    7.¦ 1:12.51    7.¦    6.22   11.¦   27.22   11.¦ 3:01.52   13.¦ 3:10.51   13.¦ 6:40.05   12.¦    5.44   16.¦ 1:40.31   14.¦ 1:44.23   11.¦ 1:44.49    9.¦ 5:09.44   11.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:12.51    7.¦ 1:12.51    7.¦ 1:19.13    7.¦ 1:46.35    7.¦ 4:48.27   10.¦ 7:59.18   11.¦ 7:59.18   11.¦ 8:05.03   11.¦ 9:45.34   10.¦11:29.57    9.¦13:14.47    9.¦13:14.47    9.¦

   10. Begré Monika           SUI 60 CH-Biglen             13:17.54,2   2:42.39,5   (114)  Women    127.  ¦    45.01   19.¦   50.59   19.¦ 1:36.01   19.¦    9.02   20.¦   28.15   14.¦ 2:59.12   11.¦ 3:14.55   14.¦ 6:42.24   13.¦    2.26    7.¦ 1:38.41   12.¦ 1:32.57    6.¦ 1:36.21    4.¦ 4:47.59    8.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.01   19.¦ 1:36.01   19.¦ 1:45.03   19.¦ 2:13.19   19.¦ 5:12.31   19.¦ 8:27.27   19.¦ 8:27.27   19.¦ 8:29.54   17.¦10:08.35   17.¦11:41.33   10.¦13:17.54   10.¦13:17.54   10.¦

   11. Sackel Waltraud        GER 57 Swisttal              13:30.29,1   2:55.14,4   (255)  Women    134.  ¦    40.14   15.¦   43.52   14.¦ 1:24.07   15.¦    6.14   10.¦   29.05   19.¦ 3:09.44   18.¦ 3:10.12   11.¦ 6:49.01   16.¦    3.05    9.¦ 1:36.47   10.¦ 1:44.17   10.¦ 1:46.54   10.¦ 5:07.59   10.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:24.07   15.¦ 1:24.07   15.¦ 1:30.22   15.¦ 1:59.27   15.¦ 5:09.11   17.¦ 8:19.23   15.¦ 8:19.23   15.¦ 8:22.29   15.¦ 9:59.17   12.¦11:43.34   11.¦13:30.29   11.¦13:30.29   11.¦

   12. Blair Dawn             GER 60 Babenhausen           13:37.23,0   3:02.08,3   (121)  Women    136.  ¦    39.37   14.¦   43.45   13.¦ 1:23.22   14.¦    6.35   12.¦   28.54   18.¦ 3:06.24   17.¦ 3:19.17   17.¦ 6:54.36   18.¦    6.58   18.¦ 1:36.38    9.¦ 1:36.30    8.¦ 1:52.40   11.¦ 5:05.49    9.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:23.22   14.¦ 1:23.22   14.¦ 1:29.58   14.¦ 1:58.53   14.¦ 5:05.17   15.¦ 8:24.34   18.¦ 8:24.34   18.¦ 8:31.33   18.¦10:08.12   15.¦11:44.42   12.¦13:37.23   12.¦13:37.23   12.¦

   13. Williams Jane          GBR 57 GB-Essex IG1 3EF      13:49.05,8   3:13.51,1   (307)  Women    145.  ¦    31.07    3.¦   32.37    3.¦ 1:03.45    3.¦    8.24   19.¦   28.47   17.¦ 3:11.17   19.¦ 3:23.36   19.¦ 7:03.40   19.¦    5.10   13.¦ 1:37.06   11.¦ 1:51.04   14.¦ 1:59.54   14.¦ 5:28.05   14.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:03.45    3.¦ 1:03.45    3.¦ 1:12.09    4.¦ 1:40.56    6.¦ 4:52.13   13.¦ 8:15.50   14.¦ 8:15.50   14.¦ 8:21.00   14.¦ 9:58.07   11.¦11:49.11   13.¦13:49.05   13.¦13:49.05   13.¦

   14. Saunders-Francis Fiona NZL 56 NZL-Wellington        13:51.39,6   3:16.24,9   (262)  Women    146.  ¦    42.20   17.¦   45.33   17.¦ 1:27.54   17.¦    6.43   13.¦   26.10    6.¦ 2:49.51    6.¦ 3:21.38   18.¦ 6:37.41   10.¦    4.40   10.¦ 1:47.36   16.¦ 1:46.47   13.¦ 2:00.16   15.¦ 5:34.40   15.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:27.54   17.¦ 1:27.54   17.¦ 1:34.37   17.¦ 2:00.47   16.¦ 4:50.39   11.¦ 8:12.18   13.¦ 8:12.18   13.¦ 8:16.59   13.¦10:04.35   13.¦11:51.23   14.¦13:51.39   14.¦13:51.39   14.¦

   15. Wilkie Anne            CAN 57 CAN-Scarborough Onta  14:14.55,4   3:39.40,7   (305)  Women    157.  ¦    29.31    2.¦   32.05    2.¦ 1:01.37    2.¦    7.26   15.¦   26.40    8.¦ 3:02.39   14.¦ 3:16.06   15.¦ 6:45.26   15.¦    6.47   17.¦ 2:04.26   19.¦ 2:12.06   18.¦ 1:57.05   13.¦ 6:13.37   18.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:01.37    2.¦ 1:01.37    2.¦ 1:09.04    2.¦ 1:35.44    3.¦ 4:38.23    7.¦ 7:54.30    9.¦ 7:54.30    9.¦ 8:01.17   10.¦10:05.43   14.¦12:17.50   17.¦14:14.55   15.¦14:14.55   15.¦

   16. Shoemaker Ann          USA 56 USA-Peachtree City G  14:26.07,2   3:50.52,5   (278)  Women    162.  ¦    44.47   18.¦   48.49   18.¦ 1:33.37   18.¦    8.21   18.¦   27.57   13.¦ 3:00.44   12.¦ 3:10.10   10.¦ 6:38.53   11.¦    5.24   14.¦ 1:42.13   15.¦ 2:06.21   17.¦ 2:11.14   18.¦ 5:59.50   16.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:33.37   18.¦ 1:33.37   18.¦ 1:41.59   18.¦ 2:09.56   18.¦ 5:10.41   18.¦ 8:20.52   16.¦ 8:20.52   16.¦ 8:26.17   16.¦10:08.30   16.¦12:14.52   16.¦14:26.07   16.¦14:26.07   16.¦

   17. Solchinger Rosemarie   GER 57 Hanstedt              14:31.12,7   3:55.58,0   (283)  Women    164.  ¦    49.56   20.¦   53.03   20.¦ 1:43.00   20.¦    6.12    8.¦   30.23   20.¦ 3:13.33   20.¦ 3:35.31   20.¦ 7:19.27   20.¦    5.25   15.¦ 1:39.23   13.¦ 1:44.27   12.¦ 1:53.14   12.¦ 5:17.06   12.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.00   20.¦ 1:43.00   20.¦ 1:49.13   20.¦ 2:19.36   20.¦ 5:33.09   20.¦ 9:08.40   20.¦ 9:08.40   20.¦ 9:14.06   20.¦10:53.30   19.¦12:37.58   19.¦14:31.12   17.¦14:31.12   17.¦

   18. Garwood Kimberly       USA 57 USA-Georgia           14:36.06,9   4:00.52,2   (152)  Women    165.  ¦    41.01   16.¦   45.05   16.¦ 1:26.07   16.¦    6.14    9.¦   28.41   16.¦ 3:05.20   16.¦ 3:17.19   16.¦ 6:51.21   17.¦    9.01   20.¦ 1:51.33   17.¦ 2:03.49   16.¦ 2:07.59   17.¦ 6:03.21   17.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:26.07   16.¦ 1:26.07   16.¦ 1:32.21   16.¦ 2:01.03   17.¦ 5:06.24   16.¦ 8:23.43   17.¦ 8:23.43   17.¦ 8:32.45   19.¦10:24.18   18.¦12:28.07   18.¦14:36.06   18.¦14:36.06   18.¦

   19. Day Debrah             CAN 56 CAN-Mississauga Onta  14:37.44,4   4:02.29,7   (135)  Women    166.  ¦    34.41    7.¦   38.15    8.¦ 1:12.56    8.¦    7.58   17.¦   26.24    7.¦ 2:48.24    5.¦ 2:53.51    6.¦ 6:08.40    6.¦    4.51   11.¦ 1:52.41   18.¦ 2:26.57   19.¦ 2:43.39   19.¦ 7:03.17   19.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:12.56    8.¦ 1:12.56    8.¦ 1:20.55    8.¦ 1:47.19    8.¦ 4:35.44    6.¦ 7:29.35    6.¦ 7:29.35    6.¦ 7:34.26    6.¦ 9:27.08    8.¦11:54.05   15.¦14:37.44   19.¦14:37.44   19.¦

   20. Steinbuch Linda        GER 58 Butzbach               9:26.12,8 Run Eiserne   (287)  Women    195.  ¦    36.21   10.¦   39.03   10.¦ 1:15.25   10.¦    5.39    5.¦   26.47    9.¦ 2:53.38    8.¦ 3:00.27    8.¦ 6:20.53    7.¦    2.45    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:15.25   10.¦ 1:15.25   10.¦ 1:21.05    9.¦ 1:47.52    9.¦ 4:41.31    8.¦ 7:41.58    7.¦ 7:41.58    7.¦ 7:44.43    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  DSQ  Baumer  Petra          GER 57 Nidderau                   -----        disq   (111)  Women          ¦    56.41   21.¦   58.20   21.¦ 1:55.01   21.¦   12.10   21.¦   47.15   21.¦ 5:18.59   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:55.01   21.¦ 1:55.01   21.¦ 2:07.12   21.¦ 2:54.27   21.¦ 8:13.27   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦15:34.30   20.¦15:34.30   20.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.