(208) Ironman M55-59

Opel IRONMAN GERMANY, 10. Juli 2005 - (208) Ironman M55-59

  rank name                   nat ye county/city                 time        back     bip  overall        ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         SWIM ¦           T1 ¦   Start Loop ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         BIKE ¦           T2 ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         Lap3 ¦          RUN ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mennig Willi           GER 46 Frankfurt             10:19.15,2       -----  (1351)  Men      304.  ¦    33.10    5.¦   34.41    3.¦ 1:07.51    3.¦    4.42    2.¦   23.00    1.¦ 2:27.59    2.¦ 2:29.42    1.¦ 5:20.43    1.¦    2.02    3.¦ 1:08.32    1.¦ 1:15.41    1.¦ 1:19.41    2.¦ 3:43.55    1.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:07.51    3.¦ 1:07.51    3.¦ 1:12.34    3.¦ 1:35.35    3.¦ 4:03.34    2.¦ 6:33.17    2.¦ 6:33.17    2.¦ 6:35.19    2.¦ 7:43.52    1.¦ 8:59.33    1.¦10:19.15    1.¦10:19.15    1.¦

    2. Rosu Avner             BEL 50 B-Spa                 10:56.26,7     37.11,5  (1633)  Men      534.  ¦    30.37    1.¦   31.59    1.¦ 1:02.36    1.¦    5.19    3.¦   23.22    2.¦ 2:25.34    1.¦ 2:34.09    2.¦ 5:23.05    2.¦    1.55    2.¦ 1:13.15    2.¦ 1:18.58    2.¦ 1:51.16    8.¦ 4:23.30    2.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:02.36    1.¦ 1:02.36    1.¦ 1:07.55    1.¦ 1:31.17    1.¦ 3:56.52    1.¦ 6:31.01    1.¦ 6:31.01    1.¦ 6:32.56    1.¦ 7:46.11    2.¦ 9:05.10    2.¦10:56.26    2.¦10:56.26    2.¦

    3. Gubser Reto            SUI 47 CH-Walenstadt         11:48.03,9   1:28.48,7   (870)  Men      884.  ¦    38.10   11.¦   42.56   12.¦ 1:21.07   12.¦    5.43    5.¦   25.00    8.¦ 2:35.36    4.¦ 2:50.44    9.¦ 5:51.21    7.¦    2.13    5.¦ 1:16.02    3.¦ 1:28.55    3.¦ 1:42.40    4.¦ 4:27.38    3.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:21.07   12.¦ 1:21.07   12.¦ 1:26.50   10.¦ 1:51.50   10.¦ 4:27.26    4.¦ 7:18.11    6.¦ 7:18.11    6.¦ 7:20.25    5.¦ 8:36.27    4.¦10:05.23    3.¦11:48.03    3.¦11:48.03    3.¦

    4. Elliot Dean            CAN 49 CAN-New Liskearo Ont  12:02.01,8   1:42.46,6   (695)  Men      1008. ¦    37.36    9.¦   39.44    8.¦ 1:17.20    8.¦    6.34   10.¦   24.40    5.¦ 2:39.10    7.¦ 2:47.02    6.¦ 5:50.54    6.¦   10.03   29.¦ 1:27.27    5.¦ 1:32.55    5.¦ 1:36.46    3.¦ 4:37.09    5.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:17.20    8.¦ 1:17.20    8.¦ 1:23.54    8.¦ 1:48.35    7.¦ 4:27.46    6.¦ 7:14.48    5.¦ 7:14.48    5.¦ 7:24.52    6.¦ 8:52.20    6.¦10:25.15    5.¦12:02.01    4.¦12:02.01    4.¦

    5. Noelmans Claude        BEL 49 B-Herstal             12:14.24,5   1:55.09,3  (1443)  Men      1051. ¦    40.18   14.¦   43.58   15.¦ 1:24.16   14.¦    6.47   14.¦   25.52   12.¦ 2:46.08   14.¦ 2:51.31   10.¦ 6:03.32   12.¦    4.00   16.¦ 1:19.49    4.¦ 1:30.41    4.¦ 1:45.16    6.¦ 4:35.47    4.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:24.16   14.¦ 1:24.16   14.¦ 1:31.03   15.¦ 1:56.56   14.¦ 4:43.05   13.¦ 7:34.36   11.¦ 7:34.36   11.¦ 7:38.36   10.¦ 8:58.26    7.¦10:29.07    6.¦12:14.24    5.¦12:14.24    5.¦

    6. Bremser Dieter         GER 48 Frankfuet am Main     12:39.47,0   2:20.31,8   (521)  Men      1186. ¦    37.37   10.¦   39.33    7.¦ 1:17.11    7.¦    6.39   11.¦   24.55    6.¦ 2:38.58    5.¦ 2:46.39    5.¦ 5:50.33    5.¦    3.02    9.¦ 1:30.56    7.¦ 1:48.10   10.¦ 2:03.12   15.¦ 5:22.19    9.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:17.11    7.¦ 1:17.11    7.¦ 1:23.50    7.¦ 1:48.46    8.¦ 4:27.45    5.¦ 7:14.24    4.¦ 7:14.24    4.¦ 7:17.27    4.¦ 8:48.24    5.¦10:36.34    7.¦12:39.47    6.¦12:39.47    6.¦

    7. Fritz-Schubert Ernst   GER 48 Heidelberg            13:05.37,5   2:46.22,3   (772)  Men      1268. ¦    46.54   25.¦   51.01   24.¦ 1:37.55   24.¦    6.14    8.¦   25.03    9.¦ 2:39.08    6.¦ 2:46.04    4.¦ 5:50.17    4.¦    2.29    7.¦ 1:28.54    6.¦ 1:53.18   14.¦ 2:06.28   20.¦ 5:28.41   10.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:37.55   24.¦ 1:37.55   24.¦ 1:44.10   24.¦ 2:09.14   23.¦ 4:48.22   15.¦ 7:34.27   10.¦ 7:34.27   10.¦ 7:36.56    9.¦ 9:05.50    9.¦10:59.08    8.¦13:05.37    7.¦13:05.37    7.¦

    8. Kearns Warren          AUS 50 AUS-Sunnybank  Qld    13:09.30,2   2:50.15,0  (1086)  Men      1278. ¦    33.06    4.¦   34.48    4.¦ 1:07.55    4.¦    7.27   19.¦   27.16   20.¦ 2:45.47   13.¦ 2:53.13   12.¦ 6:06.17   14.¦    4.21   17.¦ 1:37.00   13.¦ 2:00.26   19.¦ 2:06.01   19.¦ 5:43.28   18.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:07.55    4.¦ 1:07.55    4.¦ 1:15.23    4.¦ 1:42.39    4.¦ 4:28.26    7.¦ 7:21.40    7.¦ 7:21.40    7.¦ 7:26.01    7.¦ 9:03.02    8.¦11:03.29    9.¦13:09.30    8.¦13:09.30    8.¦

    9. Wagishauser Abdullah   GER 50 Groß-Gerau            13:10.44,3   2:51.29,1  (2019)  Men      1282. ¦    40.13   13.¦   44.08   16.¦ 1:24.21   15.¦    6.03    6.¦   24.56    7.¦ 2:40.56    8.¦ 2:49.31    7.¦ 5:55.24    8.¦    3.37   15.¦ 1:47.55   18.¦ 2:10.12   26.¦ 1:43.09    5.¦ 5:41.16   16.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:24.21   15.¦ 1:24.21   15.¦ 1:30.25   14.¦ 1:55.21   11.¦ 4:36.18    8.¦ 7:25.50    8.¦ 7:25.50    8.¦ 7:29.27    8.¦ 9:17.23   11.¦11:27.35   13.¦13:10.44    9.¦13:10.44    9.¦

   10. Dr. Meyer Joachim      GER 49 Trockenborn-Wolfersd  13:14.29,1   2:55.13,9  (1362)  Men      1294. ¦    32.05    2.¦   33.51    2.¦ 1:05.56    2.¦    4.19    1.¦   23.56    3.¦ 2:31.08    3.¦ 2:45.56    3.¦ 5:41.00    3.¦    2.09    4.¦ 1:34.01   11.¦ 1:54.01   15.¦ 2:53.00   28.¦ 6:21.02   26.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:05.56    2.¦ 1:05.56    2.¦ 1:10.16    2.¦ 1:34.12    2.¦ 4:05.21    3.¦ 6:51.17    3.¦ 6:51.17    3.¦ 6:53.26    3.¦ 8:27.27    3.¦10:21.28    4.¦13:14.29   10.¦13:14.29   10.¦

   11. Höidal Roar            NOR 49 N-Kongsberg           13:23.48,8   3:04.33,6   (989)  Men      1314. ¦    47.26   26.¦   45.56   18.¦ 1:33.22   23.¦   10.20   28.¦   27.26   22.¦ 2:57.32   24.¦ 2:59.03   15.¦ 6:24.02   16.¦    5.19   18.¦ 1:34.03   12.¦ 1:47.36    9.¦ 1:49.05    7.¦ 5:10.44    8.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:33.22   23.¦ 1:33.22   23.¦ 1:43.42   23.¦ 2:11.09   24.¦ 5:08.41   24.¦ 8:07.44   19.¦ 8:07.44   19.¦ 8:13.04   19.¦ 9:47.07   18.¦11:34.43   16.¦13:23.48   11.¦13:23.48   11.¦

   12. Kraft Wolfgang         GER 48 Darmstadt             13:24.48,7   3:05.33,5  (1179)  Men      1320. ¦    34.23    6.¦   37.43    6.¦ 1:12.07    6.¦    6.08    7.¦   26.35   15.¦ 2:52.56   17.¦ 3:10.02   19.¦ 6:29.34   18.¦    3.34   14.¦ 1:50.20   23.¦ 1:46.52    8.¦ 1:56.11   11.¦ 5:33.24   12.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:12.07    6.¦ 1:12.07    6.¦ 1:18.15    6.¦ 1:44.51    6.¦ 4:37.47    9.¦ 7:47.49   15.¦ 7:47.49   15.¦ 7:51.24   15.¦ 9:41.45   15.¦11:28.37   15.¦13:24.48   12.¦13:24.48   12.¦

   13. Bucar Andrej           GER 49 Frankfurt             13:25.19,9   3:06.04,7   (539)  Men      1321. ¦    42.19   17.¦   43.16   14.¦ 1:25.36   16.¦    8.31   22.¦   26.44   16.¦ 2:41.34    9.¦ 2:50.44    8.¦ 5:59.03    9.¦    6.17   25.¦ 1:55.48   27.¦ 1:52.18   13.¦ 1:57.43   12.¦ 5:45.51   20.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:25.36   16.¦ 1:25.36   16.¦ 1:34.08   16.¦ 2:00.52   16.¦ 4:42.27   12.¦ 7:33.11    9.¦ 7:33.11    9.¦ 7:39.28   11.¦ 9:35.17   13.¦11:27.36   14.¦13:25.19   13.¦13:25.19   13.¦

   14. Dohogne Bernard        BEL 49 B-Sprimont            13:25.56,7   3:06.41,5   (651)  Men      1324. ¦    37.35    8.¦   39.54    9.¦ 1:17.29    9.¦    8.21   21.¦   25.34   11.¦ 2:47.13   15.¦ 3:00.19   16.¦ 6:13.07   15.¦    5.22   19.¦ 1:41.05   15.¦ 2:02.02   21.¦ 1:58.27   13.¦ 5:41.35   17.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:17.29    9.¦ 1:17.29    9.¦ 1:25.51    9.¦ 1:51.26    9.¦ 4:38.39   10.¦ 7:38.58   13.¦ 7:38.58   13.¦ 7:44.21   13.¦ 9:25.26   12.¦11:27.28   12.¦13:25.56   14.¦13:25.56   14.¦

   15. Garwood Chuck          USA 47 USA-Georgia           13:27.37,7   3:08.22,5   (787)  Men      1331. ¦    42.39   19.¦   48.19   22.¦ 1:30.59   20.¦    7.25   18.¦   25.17   10.¦ 2:42.48   11.¦ 2:52.13   11.¦ 6:00.19   10.¦    3.03   10.¦ 1:31.57    9.¦ 2:02.31   23.¦ 2:11.20   23.¦ 5:45.49   19.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:30.59   20.¦ 1:30.59   20.¦ 1:38.25   18.¦ 2:03.42   18.¦ 4:46.31   14.¦ 7:38.44   12.¦ 7:38.44   12.¦ 7:41.48   12.¦ 9:13.45   10.¦11:16.17   10.¦13:27.37   15.¦13:27.37   15.¦

   16. Bärsch Rainer          GER 46 Hamburg               13:32.33,6   3:13.18,4   (406)  Men      1346. ¦    32.54    3.¦   35.49    5.¦ 1:08.43    5.¦    7.07   16.¦   26.56   18.¦ 2:57.57   25.¦ 3:12.24   23.¦ 6:37.19   21.¦    3.17   12.¦ 1:40.14   14.¦ 1:48.42   12.¦ 2:07.09   21.¦ 5:36.05   13.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:08.43    5.¦ 1:08.43    5.¦ 1:15.51    5.¦ 1:42.47    5.¦ 4:40.45   11.¦ 7:53.10   17.¦ 7:53.10   17.¦ 7:56.28   16.¦ 9:36.42   14.¦11:25.24   11.¦13:32.33   16.¦13:32.33   16.¦

   17. van Veenendaal Joop    NED 50 NL-Culemborg 4105EC   13:33.18,9   3:14.03,7  (1971)  Men      1350. ¦    48.43   30.¦   52.28   26.¦ 1:41.11   27.¦   10.49   30.¦   27.52   25.¦ 2:56.57   22.¦ 3:07.46   18.¦ 6:32.36   20.¦    3.10   11.¦ 1:31.14    8.¦ 1:43.00    6.¦ 1:51.17    9.¦ 5:05.31    7.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:41.11   27.¦ 1:41.11   27.¦ 1:52.00   30.¦ 2:19.53   29.¦ 5:16.50   26.¦ 8:24.36   23.¦ 8:24.36   23.¦ 8:27.47   22.¦ 9:59.01   20.¦11:42.01   17.¦13:33.18   17.¦13:33.18   17.¦

   18. Dankerl Dieter         GER 48 Ibbenbüren            13:47.26,4   3:28.11,2   (611)  Men      1387. ¦    41.55   16.¦   47.20   20.¦ 1:29.15   17.¦    6.40   12.¦   26.55   17.¦ 2:53.17   18.¦ 3:10.47   21.¦ 6:31.01   19.¦    2.28    6.¦ 1:48.42   21.¦ 1:48.25   11.¦ 2:00.52   14.¦ 5:38.00   14.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:29.15   17.¦ 1:29.15   17.¦ 1:35.56   17.¦ 2:02.51   17.¦ 4:56.09   20.¦ 8:06.57   18.¦ 8:06.57   18.¦ 8:09.25   18.¦ 9:58.08   19.¦11:46.34   18.¦13:47.26   18.¦13:47.26   18.¦

   19. Stuart John            GBR 49 GB-Gloucrestershire   13:58.54,7   3:39.39,5  (1876)  Men      1415. ¦    47.31   27.¦   53.04   27.¦ 1:40.36   26.¦    7.13   17.¦   24.33    4.¦ 2:42.03   10.¦ 2:55.50   14.¦ 6:02.27   11.¦    6.12   24.¦ 1:46.22   17.¦ 2:05.36   25.¦ 2:10.25   22.¦ 6:02.24   23.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:40.36   26.¦ 1:40.36   26.¦ 1:47.50   25.¦ 2:12.23   25.¦ 4:54.27   19.¦ 7:50.17   16.¦ 7:50.17   16.¦ 7:56.30   17.¦ 9:42.53   16.¦11:48.29   19.¦13:58.54   19.¦13:58.54   19.¦

   20. Thrasher Martin        USA 48 USA-Colorado Springs  14:04.54,3   3:45.39,1  (1923)  Men      1429. ¦    45.07   22.¦   57.44   31.¦ 1:42.52   30.¦    5.32    4.¦   28.56   28.¦ 3:04.13   27.¦ 3:10.41   20.¦ 6:43.52   25.¦    1.31    1.¦ 1:48.33   20.¦ 1:46.28    7.¦ 1:56.04   10.¦ 5:31.06   11.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.52   30.¦ 1:42.52   30.¦ 1:48.24   27.¦ 2:17.21   28.¦ 5:21.35   27.¦ 8:32.16   25.¦ 8:32.16   25.¦ 8:33.47   25.¦10:22.21   24.¦12:08.49   21.¦14:04.54   20.¦14:04.54   20.¦

   21. Dr. Bittner Dietmar    GER 48 Laubach               14:11.13,3   3:51.58,1   (477)  Men      1439. ¦    45.22   23.¦   47.55   21.¦ 1:33.17   22.¦    6.16    9.¦   28.49   27.¦ 2:58.09   26.¦ 3:11.16   22.¦ 6:38.15   22.¦    2.45    8.¦ 1:49.41   22.¦ 1:54.57   16.¦ 2:05.59   18.¦ 5:50.38   21.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:33.17   22.¦ 1:33.17   22.¦ 1:39.33   20.¦ 2:08.23   21.¦ 5:06.33   22.¦ 8:17.49   21.¦ 8:17.49   21.¦ 8:20.34   21.¦10:10.16   21.¦12:05.13   20.¦14:11.13   21.¦14:11.13   21.¦

   22. Gerschner Jörg         GER 49 Schöneck              14:22.29,4   4:03.14,2   (806)  Men      1453. ¦    42.39   18.¦   48.43   23.¦ 1:31.22   21.¦   10.04   27.¦   27.22   21.¦ 2:55.01   19.¦ 3:18.14   24.¦ 6:40.37   23.¦    9.07   28.¦ 1:48.10   19.¦ 1:57.16   18.¦ 2:05.51   17.¦ 5:51.18   22.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:31.22   21.¦ 1:31.22   21.¦ 1:41.26   22.¦ 2:08.48   22.¦ 5:03.49   21.¦ 8:22.03   22.¦ 8:22.03   22.¦ 8:31.10   24.¦10:19.21   23.¦12:16.38   23.¦14:22.29   22.¦14:22.29   22.¦

   23. Lüdemann Karl-Heinz    GER 50 Lahnau                14:32.22,9   4:13.07,7  (1279)  Men      1465. ¦    36.57    7.¦   43.03   13.¦ 1:20.00   11.¦   10.04   26.¦   25.58   13.¦ 2:57.07   23.¦ 3:20.19   25.¦ 6:43.25   24.¦    5.29   21.¦ 1:57.47   29.¦ 1:55.46   17.¦ 2:19.50   26.¦ 6:13.23   25.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:20.00   11.¦ 1:20.00   11.¦ 1:30.04   12.¦ 1:56.03   12.¦ 4:53.10   18.¦ 8:13.30   20.¦ 8:13.30   20.¦ 8:18.59   20.¦10:16.46   22.¦12:12.32   22.¦14:32.22   23.¦14:32.22   23.¦

   24. Holzmann Klaus-Dieter  GER 48 Nürnberg              14:32.53,7   4:13.38,5   (995)  Men      1466. ¦    44.31   21.¦   45.54   17.¦ 1:30.26   18.¦   10.36   29.¦   26.25   14.¦ 2:44.09   12.¦ 2:53.42   13.¦ 6:04.16   13.¦    5.37   22.¦ 1:53.40   25.¦ 2:36.12   28.¦ 2:12.04   24.¦ 6:41.56   28.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:30.26   18.¦ 1:30.26   18.¦ 1:41.03   21.¦ 2:07.28   20.¦ 4:51.37   16.¦ 7:45.19   14.¦ 7:45.19   14.¦ 7:50.57   14.¦ 9:44.37   17.¦12:20.49   24.¦14:32.53   24.¦14:32.53   24.¦

   25. Mayer Hubert           FRA 50 F-Spicheren           14:36.22,3   4:17.07,1  (1333)  Men      1471. ¦    46.23   24.¦   55.49   29.¦ 1:42.13   29.¦    9.14   25.¦   30.07   31.¦ 3:19.18   30.¦ 3:44.39   30.¦ 7:34.06   29.¦   14.19   30.¦ 1:50.37   24.¦ 2:01.27   20.¦ 1:04.23    1.¦ 4:56.29    6.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.13   29.¦ 1:42.13   29.¦ 1:51.27   29.¦ 2:21.35   30.¦ 5:40.54   31.¦ 9:25.33   30.¦ 9:25.33   30.¦ 9:39.53   30.¦11:30.31   29.¦13:31.58   28.¦14:36.22   25.¦14:36.22   25.¦

   26. Arch Werner            GER 49 Kleinostheim          14:48.47,8   4:29.32,6   (377)  Men      1487. ¦    47.54   28.¦   52.12   25.¦ 1:40.06   25.¦    8.04   20.¦   28.46   26.¦ 3:12.29   29.¦ 3:31.00   26.¦ 7:12.15   27.¦    7.45   26.¦ 1:31.59   10.¦ 2:02.50   24.¦ 2:05.45   16.¦ 5:40.35   15.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:40.06   25.¦ 1:40.06   25.¦ 1:48.11   26.¦ 2:16.57   27.¦ 5:29.26   30.¦ 9:00.26   28.¦ 9:00.26   28.¦ 9:08.12   28.¦10:40.12   26.¦12:43.02   25.¦14:48.47   26.¦14:48.47   26.¦

   27. Tsukahara Noboru       JPN 47 JPN-Chiba 261-0011    15:27.02,3   5:07.47,1  (1944)  Men      1523. ¦    38.51   12.¦   40.38   10.¦ 1:19.30   10.¦   10.54   31.¦   30.05   30.¦ 3:26.07   31.¦ 3:41.06   28.¦ 7:37.19   30.¦    7.54   27.¦ 1:42.03   16.¦ 2:02.18   22.¦ 2:27.02   27.¦ 6:11.24   24.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:19.30   10.¦ 1:19.30   10.¦ 1:30.24   13.¦ 2:00.29   15.¦ 5:26.37   29.¦ 9:07.43   29.¦ 9:07.43   29.¦ 9:15.37   29.¦10:57.41   27.¦12:59.59   26.¦15:27.02   27.¦15:27.02   27.¦

   28. Kiyoshi Takeda         JPN 49 JPN-Shizuoka-ken 424  15:29.35,3   5:10.20,1  (1114)  Men      1525. ¦    44.09   20.¦   46.25   19.¦ 1:30.34   19.¦    8.32   23.¦   27.39   24.¦ 3:09.57   28.¦ 3:41.05   27.¦ 7:18.42   28.¦    5.25   20.¦ 1:56.53   28.¦ 2:16.49   27.¦ 2:12.36   25.¦ 6:26.20   27.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:30.34   19.¦ 1:30.34   19.¦ 1:39.07   19.¦ 2:06.46   19.¦ 5:16.44   25.¦ 8:57.49   27.¦ 8:57.49   27.¦ 9:03.15   27.¦11:00.08   28.¦13:16.58   27.¦15:29.35   28.¦15:29.35   28.¦

   29. Borchers Günther       GER 46 Weyhe                 12:42.21,8 Run Eiserne   (497)  Men      1550. ¦    50.18   31.¦   57.42   30.¦ 1:48.01   31.¦    9.02   24.¦   29.22   29.¦ 2:55.14   20.¦ 3:03.45   17.¦ 6:28.23   17.¦    3.20   13.¦ 1:53.47   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:48.01   31.¦ 1:48.01   31.¦ 1:57.03   31.¦ 2:26.26   31.¦ 5:21.41   28.¦ 8:25.27   24.¦ 8:25.27   24.¦ 8:28.47   23.¦10:22.34   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   30. Weber Alfred           SUI 46 CH-Wolfhausen          9:48.28,3 Run Ruderha  (2041)  Men      1591. ¦    48.30   29.¦   53.23   28.¦ 1:41.53   28.¦    6.46   13.¦   27.33   23.¦ 2:51.57   16.¦ 3:43.38   29.¦ 7:03.08   26.¦    6.11   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:41.53   28.¦ 1:41.53   28.¦ 1:48.40   28.¦ 2:16.13   26.¦ 5:08.10   23.¦ 8:51.48   26.¦ 8:51.48   26.¦ 8:57.59   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   31. Blume Peter            USA 47 USA-New York           4:52.26,5 Bike Eisern   (484)  Men      1622. ¦    40.30   15.¦   41.25   11.¦ 1:21.56   13.¦    7.02   15.¦   27.06   19.¦ 2:56.21   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:21.56   13.¦ 1:21.56   13.¦ 1:28.58   11.¦ 1:56.04   13.¦ 4:52.26   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.