(207) Ironman M50-54

Opel IRONMAN GERMANY, 10. Juli 2005 - (207) Ironman M50-54

  rank name                   nat ye county/city                 time        back     bip  overall        ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         SWIM ¦           T1 ¦   Start Loop ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         BIKE ¦           T2 ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦         Lap3 ¦          RUN ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sattler Hans Ludwig    GER 52 Mainz                  9:56.12,7       -----  (1662)  Men      166.  ¦    26.30    2.¦   28.06    2.¦   54.36    2.¦    3.40    2.¦   22.06    4.¦ 2:22.50    3.¦ 2:28.31    5.¦ 5:13.28    4.¦    1.28    3.¦ 1:06.04    2.¦ 1:15.00    3.¦ 1:21.53    1.¦ 3:42.58    2.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   54.36    2.¦   54.36    2.¦   58.17    2.¦ 1:20.23    2.¦ 3:43.14    1.¦ 6:11.45    2.¦ 6:11.45    2.¦ 6:13.14    2.¦ 7:19.18    1.¦ 8:34.18    1.¦ 9:56.12    1.¦ 9:56.12    1.¦

    2. Kellner Norbert        GER 55 Werl                  10:16.53,6     20.40,9  (1094)  Men      286.  ¦    33.17   16.¦   35.05   12.¦ 1:08.22   15.¦    3.57    4.¦   22.35    5.¦ 2:18.13    1.¦ 2:25.26    2.¦ 5:06.14    1.¦    1.47   10.¦ 1:10.16    6.¦ 1:17.41    5.¦ 1:28.34    6.¦ 3:56.32    5.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:08.22   15.¦ 1:08.22   15.¦ 1:12.19   11.¦ 1:34.54   10.¦ 3:53.07    4.¦ 6:18.33    3.¦ 6:18.33    3.¦ 6:20.21    3.¦ 7:30.37    3.¦ 8:48.19    3.¦10:16.53    2.¦10:16.53    2.¦

    3. Gailis Raimond         GER 55 Mainz                 10:25.20,5     29.07,8   (781)  Men      337.  ¦    28.32    3.¦   29.42    3.¦   58.14    3.¦    3.28    1.¦   21.53    2.¦ 2:20.34    2.¦ 2:27.20    3.¦ 5:09.49    2.¦    1.08    1.¦ 1:09.51    5.¦ 1:24.09   10.¦ 1:38.37   22.¦ 4:12.38   12.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   58.14    3.¦   58.14    3.¦ 1:01.43    3.¦ 1:23.37    3.¦ 3:44.12    2.¦ 6:11.32    1.¦ 6:11.32    1.¦ 6:12.41    1.¦ 7:22.33    2.¦ 8:46.42    2.¦10:25.20    3.¦10:25.20    3.¦

    4. Hesseler Wolfgang      GER 53 Köln                  10:26.40,6     30.27,9   (958)  Men      343.  ¦    31.15    9.¦   32.50    7.¦ 1:04.06    8.¦    4.31   11.¦   22.38    6.¦ 2:25.08    6.¦ 2:24.09    1.¦ 5:11.56    3.¦    2.00   15.¦ 1:12.36    7.¦ 1:20.54    8.¦ 1:30.36    9.¦ 4:04.06    8.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:04.06    8.¦ 1:04.06    8.¦ 1:08.37    8.¦ 1:31.15    7.¦ 3:56.23    6.¦ 6:20.33    5.¦ 6:20.33    5.¦ 6:22.33    5.¦ 7:35.10    4.¦ 8:56.04    4.¦10:26.40    4.¦10:26.40    4.¦

    5. Bontems Dany           BEL 54 B-Spa                 10:28.55,9     32.43,2   (493)  Men      356.  ¦    28.36    5.¦   30.31    5.¦   59.07    5.¦    4.52   16.¦   23.32   13.¦ 2:29.04   13.¦ 2:35.45   11.¦ 5:28.22   12.¦    4.18   50.¦ 1:09.31    4.¦ 1:18.56    6.¦ 1:23.47    2.¦ 3:52.14    3.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   59.07    5.¦   59.07    5.¦ 1:03.59    4.¦ 1:27.31    4.¦ 3:56.36    7.¦ 6:32.22    8.¦ 6:32.22    8.¦ 6:36.41    8.¦ 7:46.12    5.¦ 9:05.08    5.¦10:28.55    5.¦10:28.55    5.¦

    6. Hoter Otto             GER 53 Neuss                 10:35.27,4     39.14,7  (1006)  Men      404.  ¦    34.03   18.¦   35.42   17.¦ 1:09.45   17.¦    4.45   14.¦   21.15    1.¦ 2:27.57   11.¦ 2:28.04    4.¦ 5:17.17    5.¦    3.10   34.¦ 1:15.32   12.¦ 1:16.58    4.¦ 1:27.56    5.¦ 4:00.28    7.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:09.45   17.¦ 1:09.45   17.¦ 1:14.31   14.¦ 1:35.46   12.¦ 4:03.44    9.¦ 6:31.48    7.¦ 6:31.48    7.¦ 6:34.59    7.¦ 7:50.32    7.¦ 9:07.30    6.¦10:35.27    6.¦10:35.27    6.¦

    7. Dr. Hilpert Manfred    GER 51 Lieskau               10:52.53,1     56.40,4   (966)  Men      502.  ¦    37.44   33.¦   39.26   31.¦ 1:17.10   30.¦    3.57    5.¦   23.50   16.¦ 2:27.28   10.¦ 2:30.54    6.¦ 5:22.13    8.¦    1.42    8.¦ 1:14.02   10.¦ 1:24.24   12.¦ 1:29.21    7.¦ 4:07.48   10.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:17.10   30.¦ 1:17.10   30.¦ 1:21.08   27.¦ 1:44.58   26.¦ 4:12.27   15.¦ 6:43.21   11.¦ 6:43.21   11.¦ 6:45.04   11.¦ 7:59.06    9.¦ 9:23.31    7.¦10:52.53    7.¦10:52.53    7.¦

    8. Meier René             SUI 53 CH-Meyrin             10:53.10,0     56.57,3  (1344)  Men      507.  ¦    36.17   23.¦   41.04   34.¦ 1:17.22   32.¦    6.55   36.¦   26.05   44.¦ 2:38.44   29.¦ 2:41.41   18.¦ 5:46.30   25.¦    1.30    4.¦ 1:05.15    1.¦ 1:11.26    2.¦ 1:24.08    3.¦ 3:40.51    1.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:17.22   32.¦ 1:17.22   32.¦ 1:24.17   34.¦ 1:50.23   34.¦ 4:29.07   31.¦ 7:10.48   28.¦ 7:10.48   28.¦ 7:12.19   25.¦ 8:17.34   13.¦ 9:29.01    9.¦10:53.10    8.¦10:53.10    8.¦

    9. Pape Günter            GER 52 Werl                  11:02.17,2   1:06.04,5  (1478)  Men      567.  ¦    36.24   25.¦   38.32   24.¦ 1:14.57   26.¦    5.18   20.¦   22.56    8.¦ 2:25.47    7.¦ 2:32.01    8.¦ 5:20.45    6.¦    2.21   20.¦ 1:20.36   19.¦ 1:26.14   13.¦ 1:32.02   13.¦ 4:18.53   15.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:14.57   26.¦ 1:14.57   26.¦ 1:20.16   23.¦ 1:43.13   19.¦ 4:09.00   13.¦ 6:41.02   10.¦ 6:41.02   10.¦ 6:43.23   10.¦ 8:04.00   11.¦ 9:30.14   10.¦11:02.17    9.¦11:02.17    9.¦

   10. Hössbacher Arno        GER 53 Aschaffenburg         11:07.02,6   1:10.49,9  (1005)  Men      599.  ¦    40.04   43.¦   44.54   49.¦ 1:24.58   45.¦    7.49   49.¦   25.01   30.¦ 2:32.49   16.¦ 2:34.27    9.¦ 5:32.18   14.¦    3.25   41.¦ 1:13.53    9.¦ 1:19.54    7.¦ 1:24.43    4.¦ 3:58.31    6.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:24.58   45.¦ 1:24.58   45.¦ 1:32.48   47.¦ 1:57.49   45.¦ 4:30.38   34.¦ 7:05.06   22.¦ 7:05.06   22.¦ 7:08.31   22.¦ 8:22.25   16.¦ 9:42.19   15.¦11:07.02   10.¦11:07.02   10.¦

   11. Fishman Zvika          ISR 54 ISR-Hadera            11:09.35,3   1:13.22,6  (2178)  Men      614.  ¦    41.54   49.¦   43.04   41.¦ 1:24.59   46.¦    5.42   27.¦   25.21   34.¦ 2:36.47   25.¦ 2:41.26   17.¦ 5:43.35   19.¦    1.39    6.¦ 1:06.59    3.¦ 1:10.59    1.¦ 1:35.39   17.¦ 3:53.38    4.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:24.59   46.¦ 1:24.59   46.¦ 1:30.42   42.¦ 1:56.03   41.¦ 4:32.51   36.¦ 7:14.17   29.¦ 7:14.17   29.¦ 7:15.57   29.¦ 8:22.56   18.¦ 9:33.55   11.¦11:09.35   11.¦11:09.35   11.¦

   12. Beard Richard          GBR 52 GB-Bedfordshire MK41  11:15.40,3   1:19.27,6   (422)  Men      656.  ¦    38.14   37.¦   40.08   33.¦ 1:18.22   34.¦    4.24    9.¦   24.15   21.¦ 2:38.11   28.¦ 2:43.17   20.¦ 5:45.44   22.¦    1.48   11.¦ 1:12.43    8.¦ 1:21.38    9.¦ 1:30.58   10.¦ 4:05.20    9.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:18.22   34.¦ 1:18.22   34.¦ 1:22.46   31.¦ 1:47.02   28.¦ 4:25.13   28.¦ 7:08.30   24.¦ 7:08.30   24.¦ 7:10.19   24.¦ 8:23.03   19.¦ 9:44.41   16.¦11:15.40   12.¦11:15.40   12.¦

   13. Malmkvist Robert       SWE 54 S-Stockholm 118 60    11:17.22,9   1:21.10,2  (1300)  Men      669.  ¦    31.00    7.¦   32.21    6.¦ 1:03.22    7.¦    5.06   17.¦   24.06   18.¦ 2:32.03   15.¦ 2:39.19   14.¦ 5:35.28   15.¦    3.57   47.¦ 1:21.18   20.¦ 1:31.04   19.¦ 1:37.04   19.¦ 4:29.26   21.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:03.22    7.¦ 1:03.22    7.¦ 1:08.29    7.¦ 1:32.35    8.¦ 4:04.38   10.¦ 6:43.58   12.¦ 6:43.58   12.¦ 6:47.56   12.¦ 8:09.14   12.¦ 9:40.18   13.¦11:17.22   13.¦11:17.22   13.¦

   14. Küstermann Jörg        GER 52 Mömlingen             11:18.29,9   1:22.17,2  (1211)  Men      677.  ¦    26.11    1.¦   27.14    1.¦   53.25    1.¦    3.58    6.¦   22.47    7.¦ 2:24.05    5.¦ 2:35.44   10.¦ 5:22.37    9.¦    1.21    2.¦ 1:27.16   32.¦ 1:35.07   24.¦ 1:54.44   40.¦ 4:57.07   34.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   53.25    1.¦   53.25    1.¦   57.23    1.¦ 1:20.11    1.¦ 3:44.16    3.¦ 6:20.00    4.¦ 6:20.00    4.¦ 6:21.22    4.¦ 7:48.38    6.¦ 9:23.45    8.¦11:18.29   14.¦11:18.29   14.¦

   15. Piron Richard          GBR 52 GB-Bedfordshire MK42  11:19.48,4   1:23.35,7  (1517)  Men      682.  ¦    34.42   19.¦   36.05   18.¦ 1:10.48   19.¦    8.09   51.¦   24.30   24.¦ 2:35.32   22.¦ 2:46.04   24.¦ 5:46.07   24.¦    2.14   18.¦ 1:15.23   11.¦ 1:24.11   11.¦ 1:32.54   15.¦ 4:12.28   11.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:10.48   19.¦ 1:10.48   19.¦ 1:18.57   20.¦ 1:43.28   21.¦ 4:19.00   20.¦ 7:05.05   21.¦ 7:05.05   21.¦ 7:07.19   21.¦ 8:22.42   17.¦ 9:46.53   17.¦11:19.48   15.¦11:19.48   15.¦

   16. Gantert Andi           GER 54 Heidelberg            11:20.21,6   1:24.08,9   (785)  Men      685.  ¦    28.34    4.¦   30.29    4.¦   59.04    4.¦    5.20   21.¦   24.21   23.¦ 2:25.48    8.¦ 2:31.01    7.¦ 5:21.11    7.¦    3.03   31.¦ 1:25.20   28.¦ 1:46.25   37.¦ 1:39.56   24.¦ 4:51.42   30.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦   59.04    4.¦   59.04    4.¦ 1:04.24    5.¦ 1:28.45    5.¦ 3:54.34    5.¦ 6:25.36    6.¦ 6:25.36    6.¦ 6:28.39    6.¦ 7:53.59    8.¦ 9:40.25   14.¦11:20.21   16.¦11:20.21   16.¦

   17. Bakic Alexander        GER 54 Dortmund              11:29.16,5   1:33.03,8   (396)  Men      743.  ¦    33.54   17.¦   35.23   15.¦ 1:09.17   16.¦    4.31   12.¦   22.00    3.¦ 2:23.33    4.¦ 2:40.19   16.¦ 5:25.53   10.¦    1.53   12.¦ 1:19.31   17.¦ 1:33.21   22.¦ 1:54.49   42.¦ 4:47.41   29.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:09.17   16.¦ 1:09.17   16.¦ 1:13.48   13.¦ 1:35.49   13.¦ 3:59.22    8.¦ 6:39.41    9.¦ 6:39.41    9.¦ 6:41.34    9.¦ 8:01.05   10.¦ 9:34.27   12.¦11:29.16   17.¦11:29.16   17.¦

   18. Schwarzkopf Helmut     GER 53 Rödermark             11:33.37,8   1:37.25,1  (1770)  Men      772.  ¦    31.48   10.¦   35.37   16.¦ 1:07.26   10.¦    8.31   54.¦   24.17   22.¦ 2:33.53   19.¦ 2:45.33   23.¦ 5:43.43   20.¦    4.59   54.¦ 1:26.13   30.¦ 1:31.07   20.¦ 1:31.36   12.¦ 4:28.57   20.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:07.26   10.¦ 1:07.26   10.¦ 1:15.57   16.¦ 1:40.14   16.¦ 4:14.08   17.¦ 6:59.41   18.¦ 6:59.41   18.¦ 7:04.40   18.¦ 8:30.54   21.¦10:02.01   19.¦11:33.37   18.¦11:33.37   18.¦

   19. Gruenbaum Hubert       GER 50 Bayreuth              11:34.26,2   1:38.13,5   (862)  Men      775.  ¦    40.47   47.¦   44.09   45.¦ 1:24.56   44.¦    4.48   15.¦   23.33   14.¦ 2:26.30    9.¦ 2:37.32   12.¦ 5:27.37   11.¦    1.32    5.¦ 1:21.56   21.¦ 1:37.13   28.¦ 1:36.20   18.¦ 4:35.30   24.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:24.56   44.¦ 1:24.56   44.¦ 1:29.45   40.¦ 1:53.19   38.¦ 4:19.50   21.¦ 6:57.23   14.¦ 6:57.23   14.¦ 6:58.55   13.¦ 8:20.52   14.¦ 9:58.05   18.¦11:34.26   19.¦11:34.26   19.¦

   20. Brüll Felix            GER 51 Dreieich              11:42.59,1   1:46.46,4   (537)  Men      835.  ¦    36.36   27.¦   39.17   27.¦ 1:15.53   28.¦    4.24   10.¦   23.55   17.¦ 2:35.36   23.¦ 2:43.31   21.¦ 5:43.04   18.¦    2.13   17.¦ 1:15.41   13.¦ 1:41.03   32.¦ 1:40.38   26.¦ 4:37.23   25.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:15.53   28.¦ 1:15.53   28.¦ 1:20.17   24.¦ 1:44.13   24.¦ 4:19.50   22.¦ 7:03.22   20.¦ 7:03.22   20.¦ 7:05.35   20.¦ 8:21.17   15.¦10:02.21   20.¦11:42.59   20.¦11:42.59   20.¦

   21. Farnung Wilhelm        GER 54 Heppenheim            11:45.15,8   1:49.03,1   (725)  Men      863.  ¦    35.31   22.¦   39.19   29.¦ 1:14.50   23.¦    5.29   25.¦   23.46   15.¦ 2:34.05   20.¦ 2:52.15   40.¦ 5:50.07   26.¦    2.45   26.¦ 1:18.11   15.¦ 1:35.17   25.¦ 1:38.33   21.¦ 4:32.02   23.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:14.50   23.¦ 1:14.50   23.¦ 1:20.20   25.¦ 1:44.07   22.¦ 4:18.12   18.¦ 7:10.28   27.¦ 7:10.28   27.¦ 7:13.13   27.¦ 8:31.24   22.¦10:06.42   21.¦11:45.15   21.¦11:45.15   21.¦

   22. Beyerinck Manfred      GER 55 Kleve                 11:46.17,4   1:50.04,7   (462)  Men      871.  ¦    38.27   38.¦   41.13   35.¦ 1:19.41   35.¦    6.18   30.¦   25.31   36.¦ 2:44.09   42.¦ 2:48.49   32.¦ 5:58.30   37.¦    1.39    7.¦ 1:18.57   16.¦ 1:28.38   17.¦ 1:32.31   14.¦ 4:20.07   16.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:19.41   35.¦ 1:19.41   35.¦ 1:25.59   35.¦ 1:51.30   37.¦ 4:35.40   39.¦ 7:24.29   35.¦ 7:24.29   35.¦ 7:26.09   35.¦ 8:45.07   28.¦10:13.45   25.¦11:46.17   22.¦11:46.17   22.¦

   23. Oehme Ekkehard         GER 55 Lübeck                11:48.22,6   1:52.09,9  (1458)  Men      888.  ¦    37.38   31.¦   43.26   42.¦ 1:21.05   39.¦    5.28   23.¦   24.51   26.¦ 2:38.02   26.¦ 2:47.25   29.¦ 5:50.19   27.¦    1.55   13.¦ 1:22.25   22.¦ 1:29.21   18.¦ 1:37.47   20.¦ 4:29.34   22.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:21.05   39.¦ 1:21.05   39.¦ 1:26.33   36.¦ 1:51.24   36.¦ 4:29.27   32.¦ 7:16.52   31.¦ 7:16.52   31.¦ 7:18.48   31.¦ 8:41.13   26.¦10:10.35   23.¦11:48.22   23.¦11:48.22   23.¦

   24. Hedges Mike            GBR 51 GB-Hampshire SO40 4U  11:51.17,0   1:55.04,3   (927)  Men      919.  ¦    40.36   46.¦   44.33   47.¦ 1:25.10   47.¦    7.16   43.¦   25.59   43.¦ 2:45.49   44.¦ 2:48.28   31.¦ 6:00.16   41.¦    2.11   16.¦ 1:18.03   14.¦ 1:27.10   14.¦ 1:31.08   11.¦ 4:16.22   13.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:25.10   47.¦ 1:25.10   47.¦ 1:32.26   45.¦ 1:58.26   46.¦ 4:44.15   47.¦ 7:32.43   41.¦ 7:32.43   41.¦ 7:34.54   39.¦ 8:52.58   32.¦10:20.08   26.¦11:51.17   24.¦11:51.17   24.¦

   25. Pohl Arthur            GER 55 Oberhausen            11:52.42,5   1:56.29,8  (1526)  Men      938.  ¦    37.58   36.¦   39.19   28.¦ 1:17.17   31.¦    6.58   39.¦   24.59   28.¦ 2:38.45   30.¦ 2:42.02   19.¦ 5:45.47   23.¦    2.59   28.¦ 1:23.05   25.¦ 1:34.08   23.¦ 1:42.25   28.¦ 4:39.39   26.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:17.17   31.¦ 1:17.17   31.¦ 1:24.16   33.¦ 1:49.16   33.¦ 4:28.01   29.¦ 7:10.03   25.¦ 7:10.03   25.¦ 7:13.03   26.¦ 8:36.09   23.¦10:10.17   22.¦11:52.42   25.¦11:52.42   25.¦

   26. Förster Michael        GER 52 Frankfurt             11:54.14,1   1:58.01,4   (750)  Men      950.  ¦    38.32   39.¦   42.01   38.¦ 1:20.34   38.¦    7.32   45.¦   27.45   61.¦ 2:46.16   47.¦ 2:52.08   39.¦ 6:06.09   43.¦    2.59   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:16.58   14.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:20.34   38.¦ 1:20.34   38.¦ 1:28.06   39.¦ 1:55.51   40.¦ 4:42.07   45.¦ 7:34.16   44.¦ 7:34.16   44.¦ 7:37.15   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦11:54.14   26.¦11:54.14   26.¦

   27. Neudecker Michael      GER 54 Neuwied               11:57.11,4   2:00.58,7  (1431)  Men      977.  ¦    37.46   34.¦   40.05   32.¦ 1:17.51   33.¦    5.12   18.¦   24.55   27.¦ 2:33.47   18.¦ 2:38.48   13.¦ 5:37.31   17.¦    2.14   19.¦ 1:22.28   23.¦ 1:48.16   39.¦ 1:43.36   31.¦ 4:54.21   33.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:17.51   33.¦ 1:17.51   33.¦ 1:23.04   32.¦ 1:47.59   31.¦ 4:21.47   23.¦ 7:00.35   19.¦ 7:00.35   19.¦ 7:02.50   17.¦ 8:25.18   20.¦10:13.35   24.¦11:57.11   27.¦11:57.11   27.¦

   28. Kaus Wolfgang          GER 52 Hofheim               11:57.39,3   2:01.26,6  (1082)  Men      981.  ¦    40.28   45.¦   43.50   43.¦ 1:24.19   43.¦    6.29   33.¦   25.50   42.¦ 2:41.07   34.¦ 2:49.50   34.¦ 5:56.47   35.¦    3.14   35.¦ 1:24.11   26.¦ 1:32.05   21.¦ 1:30.31    8.¦ 4:26.48   18.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:24.19   43.¦ 1:24.19   43.¦ 1:30.49   43.¦ 1:56.39   43.¦ 4:37.46   41.¦ 7:27.36   37.¦ 7:27.36   37.¦ 7:30.50   37.¦ 8:55.02   33.¦10:27.08   30.¦11:57.39   28.¦11:57.39   28.¦

   29. Hitomi Takashi         JPN 52 JPN-Osaka ibarakicit  12:04.23,8   2:08.11,1   (971)  Men      1015. ¦    36.31   26.¦   37.42   22.¦ 1:14.13   21.¦    5.59   29.¦   26.12   45.¦ 2:43.09   41.¦ 3:03.54   50.¦ 6:13.17   46.¦    3.02   30.¦ 1:20.13   18.¦ 1:27.32   15.¦ 1:40.04   25.¦ 4:27.50   19.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:14.13   21.¦ 1:14.13   21.¦ 1:20.13   22.¦ 1:46.26   27.¦ 4:29.36   33.¦ 7:33.30   43.¦ 7:33.30   43.¦ 7:36.33   41.¦ 8:56.46   34.¦10:24.19   28.¦12:04.23   29.¦12:04.23   29.¦

   30. Fleischer Gerald       GER 52 Altrip                12:11.31,6   2:15.18,9   (743)  Men      1036. ¦    36.39   28.¦   39.15   26.¦ 1:15.54   29.¦    6.25   32.¦   25.00   29.¦ 2:54.26   54.¦ 3:02.13   48.¦ 6:21.40   51.¦    1.43    9.¦ 1:24.17   27.¦ 1:28.06   16.¦ 1:33.23   16.¦ 4:25.47   17.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:15.54   29.¦ 1:15.54   29.¦ 1:22.20   29.¦ 1:47.20   30.¦ 4:41.47   44.¦ 7:44.00   48.¦ 7:44.00   48.¦ 7:45.44   45.¦ 9:10.02   39.¦10:38.08   34.¦12:11.31   30.¦12:11.31   30.¦

   31. Gebert Ulrich          GER 51 Gera                  12:11.42,7   2:15.30,0   (796)  Men      1037. ¦    33.12   15.¦   37.23   20.¦ 1:10.35   18.¦    7.04   40.¦   25.30   35.¦ 2:41.15   36.¦ 2:49.57   36.¦ 5:56.42   34.¦    3.20   40.¦ 1:34.54   41.¦ 1:39.26   30.¦ 1:39.38   23.¦ 4:53.59   32.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:10.35   18.¦ 1:10.35   18.¦ 1:17.40   18.¦ 1:43.10   18.¦ 4:24.25   26.¦ 7:14.22   30.¦ 7:14.22   30.¦ 7:17.43   30.¦ 8:52.37   31.¦10:32.03   31.¦12:11.42   31.¦12:11.42   31.¦

   32. Swoboda Rudolf         GER 52 Rüsselsheim           12:15.35,2   2:19.22,5  (1895)  Men      1057. ¦    33.03   14.¦   34.26   10.¦ 1:07.30   11.¦    5.42   26.¦   25.48   41.¦ 2:43.08   40.¦ 2:48.11   30.¦ 5:57.08   36.¦    3.36   45.¦ 1:29.44   36.¦ 1:40.10   31.¦ 1:51.42   35.¦ 5:01.37   36.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:07.30   11.¦ 1:07.30   11.¦ 1:13.12   12.¦ 1:39.01   14.¦ 4:22.09   24.¦ 7:10.21   26.¦ 7:10.21   26.¦ 7:13.58   28.¦ 8:43.42   27.¦10:23.52   27.¦12:15.35   32.¦12:15.35   32.¦

   33. Köber Robert           GER 54 Fellbach              12:16.19,7   2:20.07,0  (1148)  Men      1061. ¦    39.22   41.¦   42.45   40.¦ 1:22.07   41.¦    5.12   19.¦   23.12    9.¦ 2:28.03   12.¦ 2:39.43   15.¦ 5:30.58   13.¦    2.38   25.¦ 1:40.08   48.¦ 1:43.29   35.¦ 1:51.44   36.¦ 5:15.22   40.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:22.07   41.¦ 1:22.07   41.¦ 1:27.19   37.¦ 1:50.32   35.¦ 4:18.35   19.¦ 6:58.18   16.¦ 6:58.18   16.¦ 7:00.57   16.¦ 8:41.05   25.¦10:24.35   29.¦12:16.19   33.¦12:16.19   33.¦

   34. Eagan Chris            USA 50 USA-New York          12:16.42,1   2:20.29,4   (681)  Men      1065. ¦    37.58   35.¦   41.55   37.¦ 1:19.54   36.¦   12.43   68.¦   27.31   60.¦ 2:40.39   33.¦ 2:47.23   26.¦ 5:55.33   31.¦    6.54   61.¦ 1:22.37   24.¦ 1:36.13   26.¦ 1:42.46   29.¦ 4:41.36   27.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:19.54   36.¦ 1:19.54   36.¦ 1:32.37   46.¦ 2:00.08   48.¦ 4:40.47   42.¦ 7:28.10   39.¦ 7:28.10   39.¦ 7:35.05   40.¦ 8:57.42   35.¦10:33.55   32.¦12:16.42   34.¦12:16.42   34.¦

   35. Papendick Ralf         GER 55 Schalksmühle          12:34.00,7   2:37.48,0  (1481)  Men      1160. ¦    33.01   13.¦   34.32   11.¦ 1:07.34   12.¦    9.56   59.¦   25.13   32.¦ 2:42.13   38.¦ 2:52.19   41.¦ 5:59.45   40.¦    3.19   38.¦ 1:27.55   33.¦ 1:48.32   40.¦ 1:56.56   43.¦ 5:13.23   39.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:07.34   12.¦ 1:07.34   12.¦ 1:17.31   17.¦ 1:42.44   17.¦ 4:24.57   27.¦ 7:17.16   32.¦ 7:17.16   32.¦ 7:20.36   32.¦ 8:48.31   29.¦10:37.04   33.¦12:34.00   35.¦12:34.00   35.¦

   36. Nurmi Martti           FIN 52 SF-Forssa             12:44.36,1   2:48.23,4  (1450)  Men      1202. ¦    44.16   56.¦   47.25   54.¦ 1:31.41   55.¦    5.27   22.¦   25.33   37.¦ 2:40.32   32.¦ 2:49.38   33.¦ 5:55.45   32.¦    3.48   46.¦ 1:27.04   31.¦ 1:43.37   36.¦ 1:57.12   44.¦ 5:07.54   37.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:31.41   55.¦ 1:31.41   55.¦ 1:37.08   52.¦ 2:02.42   49.¦ 4:43.14   46.¦ 7:32.53   42.¦ 7:32.53   42.¦ 7:36.41   42.¦ 9:03.46   38.¦10:47.23   35.¦12:44.36   36.¦12:44.36   36.¦

   37. Wagner Reinhard        GER 51 Odenthal              12:50.47,1   2:54.34,4  (2023)  Men      1227. ¦    46.26   59.¦   49.39   60.¦ 1:36.05   60.¦    6.57   37.¦   27.14   55.¦ 2:49.26   48.¦ 3:00.12   46.¦ 6:16.53   49.¦    4.33   52.¦ 1:26.06   29.¦ 1:36.59   27.¦ 1:43.12   30.¦ 4:46.18   28.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.05   60.¦ 1:36.05   60.¦ 1:43.02   58.¦ 2:10.16   57.¦ 4:59.42   53.¦ 7:59.55   52.¦ 7:59.55   52.¦ 8:04.29   53.¦ 9:30.35   43.¦11:07.34   40.¦12:50.47   37.¦12:50.47   37.¦

   38. Mckenna Kevin          GBR 53 GB-North Yorkshire Y  12:52.59,9   2:56.47,2  (1339)  Men      1237. ¦    36.21   24.¦   38.34   25.¦ 1:14.56   25.¦    7.33   46.¦   26.15   46.¦ 2:45.28   43.¦ 2:47.25   28.¦ 5:59.09   38.¦    2.54   27.¦ 1:33.22   39.¦ 1:54.04   45.¦ 2:01.00   46.¦ 5:28.27   43.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:14.56   25.¦ 1:14.56   25.¦ 1:22.29   30.¦ 1:48.45   32.¦ 4:34.13   37.¦ 7:21.38   34.¦ 7:21.38   34.¦ 7:24.32   34.¦ 8:57.55   36.¦10:51.59   37.¦12:52.59   38.¦12:52.59   38.¦

   39. Acimovic Rado          SLO 55 SLO-Ptuj              12:57.34,1   3:01.21,4   (353)  Men      1249. ¦    31.07    8.¦   33.42    9.¦ 1:04.50    9.¦    5.28   24.¦   23.17   10.¦ 2:32.52   17.¦ 2:59.58   45.¦ 5:56.07   33.¦    3.31   44.¦ 1:42.38   51.¦ 1:58.03   49.¦ 2:06.53   53.¦ 5:47.35   50.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:04.50    9.¦ 1:04.50    9.¦ 1:10.19    9.¦ 1:33.36    9.¦ 4:06.28   11.¦ 7:06.26   23.¦ 7:06.26   23.¦ 7:09.58   23.¦ 8:52.37   30.¦10:50.40   36.¦12:57.34   39.¦12:57.34   39.¦

   40. Schneider Paul         GER 50 Rodgau                13:01.20,1   3:05.07,4  (1726)  Men      1259. ¦    41.32   48.¦   42.22   39.¦ 1:23.54   42.¦    7.40   48.¦   25.05   31.¦ 2:38.10   27.¦ 2:49.54   35.¦ 5:53.10   29.¦    4.27   51.¦ 1:31.53   38.¦ 1:57.27   48.¦ 2:02.45   48.¦ 5:32.06   46.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:23.54   42.¦ 1:23.54   42.¦ 1:31.35   44.¦ 1:56.41   44.¦ 4:34.51   38.¦ 7:24.45   36.¦ 7:24.45   36.¦ 7:29.13   36.¦ 9:01.06   37.¦10:58.34   39.¦13:01.20   40.¦13:01.20   40.¦

   41. Vosseler Hans          GER 52 Friedrichsdorf        13:02.48,6   3:06.35,9  (2014)  Men      1262. ¦    38.42   40.¦   41.49   36.¦ 1:20.32   37.¦    7.10   41.¦   27.02   52.¦ 2:54.07   53.¦ 3:11.16   56.¦ 6:32.26   55.¦    3.25   41.¦ 1:29.53   37.¦ 1:39.14   29.¦ 1:50.06   34.¦ 4:59.14   35.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:20.32   37.¦ 1:20.32   37.¦ 1:27.42   38.¦ 1:54.45   39.¦ 4:48.52   50.¦ 8:00.09   53.¦ 8:00.09   53.¦ 8:03.34   51.¦ 9:33.28   47.¦11:12.42   41.¦13:02.48   41.¦13:02.48   41.¦

   42. Hofmann Hans-Peter     GER 52 Neuenrade             13:04.00,5   3:07.47,8   (982)  Men      1264. ¦    37.14   30.¦   37.37   21.¦ 1:14.52   24.¦    5.56   28.¦   23.25   11.¦ 2:29.29   14.¦ 2:44.27   22.¦ 5:37.22   16.¦    7.08   63.¦ 2:06.32   60.¦ 1:43.03   34.¦ 2:09.04   55.¦ 5:58.40   54.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:14.52   24.¦ 1:14.52   24.¦ 1:20.49   26.¦ 1:44.14   25.¦ 4:13.43   16.¦ 6:58.11   15.¦ 6:58.11   15.¦ 7:05.20   19.¦ 9:11.52   40.¦10:54.56   38.¦13:04.00   42.¦13:04.00   42.¦

   43. Marth Hans Peter       GER 51 Neuberg               13:04.51,6   3:08.38,9  (1320)  Men      1267. ¦    40.13   44.¦   47.39   56.¦ 1:27.52   51.¦    8.12   52.¦   27.00   51.¦ 2:42.32   39.¦ 2:51.01   37.¦ 6:00.34   42.¦    7.01   62.¦ 1:38.46   45.¦ 1:54.18   46.¦ 1:48.03   32.¦ 5:21.09   42.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:27.52   51.¦ 1:27.52   51.¦ 1:36.05   50.¦ 2:03.06   50.¦ 4:45.39   48.¦ 7:36.40   45.¦ 7:36.40   45.¦ 7:43.42   44.¦ 9:22.29   41.¦11:16.47   42.¦13:04.51   43.¦13:04.51   43.¦

   44. Bohn Gernot            GER 55 Bad Sobernheim        13:15.08,0   3:18.55,3   (491)  Men      1296. ¦    52.00   69.¦   54.11   65.¦ 1:46.12   68.¦    7.35   47.¦   25.44   39.¦ 2:46.04   45.¦ 2:55.35   43.¦ 6:07.24   44.¦    2.37   23.¦ 1:28.34   34.¦ 1:47.57   38.¦ 1:54.45   41.¦ 5:11.18   38.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:46.12   68.¦ 1:46.12   68.¦ 1:53.47   65.¦ 2:19.31   64.¦ 5:05.36   55.¦ 8:01.12   54.¦ 8:01.12   54.¦ 8:03.49   52.¦ 9:32.24   45.¦11:20.22   43.¦13:15.08   44.¦13:15.08   44.¦

   45. Bram Dieter            GER 55 Eschborn              13:16.22,6   3:20.09,9   (511)  Men      1297. ¦    32.59   12.¦   35.11   14.¦ 1:08.11   14.¦    6.34   34.¦   25.19   33.¦ 2:51.33   51.¦ 3:11.33   57.¦ 6:28.26   53.¦    4.37   53.¦ 1:43.02   52.¦ 1:53.13   44.¦ 1:52.16   37.¦ 5:28.32   44.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:08.11   14.¦ 1:08.11   14.¦ 1:14.46   15.¦ 1:40.05   15.¦ 4:31.39   35.¦ 7:43.12   47.¦ 7:43.12   47.¦ 7:47.50   46.¦ 9:30.52   44.¦11:24.06   44.¦13:16.22   45.¦13:16.22   45.¦

   46. Bierbrauer Bernd       GER 52 Kaufungen             13:31.45,6   3:35.32,9   (467)  Men      1343. ¦    44.46   57.¦   47.53   57.¦ 1:32.39   57.¦    8.36   55.¦   24.47   25.¦ 2:46.12   46.¦ 3:02.54   49.¦ 6:13.54   47.¦    3.18   36.¦ 1:40.11   49.¦ 2:03.42   53.¦ 1:49.22   33.¦ 5:33.16   48.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:32.39   57.¦ 1:32.39   57.¦ 1:41.16   55.¦ 2:06.04   53.¦ 4:52.16   51.¦ 7:55.10   51.¦ 7:55.10   51.¦ 7:58.29   49.¦ 9:38.40   48.¦11:42.22   47.¦13:31.45   46.¦13:31.45   46.¦

   47. Warnat Rolf-Peter      GER 53 Bocholt               13:38.14,0   3:42.01,3  (2038)  Men      1363. ¦    42.29   51.¦   44.41   48.¦ 1:27.11   50.¦    9.56   58.¦   27.03   53.¦ 2:49.58   50.¦ 2:57.29   44.¦ 6:14.31   48.¦    5.48   56.¦ 1:35.24   43.¦ 2:03.22   52.¦ 2:01.58   47.¦ 5:40.45   49.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:27.11   50.¦ 1:27.11   50.¦ 1:37.07   51.¦ 2:04.11   52.¦ 4:54.10   52.¦ 7:51.39   50.¦ 7:51.39   50.¦ 7:57.28   48.¦ 9:32.52   46.¦11:36.15   45.¦13:38.14   47.¦13:38.14   47.¦

   48. Schymik Gerhard        GER 54 Karlsruhe             13:38.34,7   3:42.22,0  (1777)  Men      1365. ¦    47.14   62.¦   52.39   63.¦ 1:39.54   62.¦   12.54   69.¦   27.29   59.¦ 3:01.09   60.¦ 3:16.48   61.¦ 6:45.27   62.¦    6.34   58.¦ 1:29.43   35.¦ 1:42.48   33.¦ 1:41.11   27.¦ 4:53.44   31.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:39.54   62.¦ 1:39.54   62.¦ 1:52.49   64.¦ 2:20.18   65.¦ 5:21.27   63.¦ 8:38.16   60.¦ 8:38.16   60.¦ 8:44.50   62.¦10:14.34   51.¦11:57.23   48.¦13:38.34   48.¦13:38.34   48.¦

   49. Wragg John             CAN 50 CAN-Mississauga L5A2  14:04.00,0   4:07.47,3  (2129)  Men      1426. ¦    35.05   20.¦   36.56   19.¦ 1:12.01   20.¦    6.23   31.¦   25.47   40.¦ 2:53.22   52.¦ 3:03.55   51.¦ 6:23.05   52.¦    6.45   59.¦ 1:39.09   46.¦ 2:13.14   59.¦ 2:23.20   58.¦ 6:15.44   58.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:12.01   20.¦ 1:12.01   20.¦ 1:18.24   19.¦ 1:44.12   23.¦ 4:37.35   40.¦ 7:41.30   46.¦ 7:41.30   46.¦ 7:48.15   47.¦ 9:27.25   42.¦11:40.39   46.¦14:04.00   49.¦14:04.00   49.¦

   50. Brill Otto             GER 53 Eschwege              14:12.32,8   4:16.20,1   (527)  Men      1440. ¦    43.35   53.¦   46.08   51.¦ 1:29.43   52.¦   10.53   62.¦   27.24   57.¦ 3:01.14   61.¦ 3:16.16   60.¦ 6:44.54   61.¦   17.35   68.¦ 1:44.23   53.¦ 1:51.38   42.¦ 1:53.23   38.¦ 5:29.25   45.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:29.43   52.¦ 1:29.43   52.¦ 1:40.37   54.¦ 2:08.01   54.¦ 5:09.15   56.¦ 8:25.31   57.¦ 8:25.31   57.¦ 8:43.07   59.¦10:27.31   53.¦12:19.09   50.¦14:12.32   50.¦14:12.32   50.¦

   51. Frischmann Alfred      GER 51 Ober-Olm              14:19.03,1   4:22.50,4   (769)  Men      1449. ¦    42.56   52.¦   48.50   59.¦ 1:31.46   56.¦    9.47   56.¦   27.23   56.¦ 2:55.07   55.¦ 3:07.33   54.¦ 6:30.03   54.¦    3.06   32.¦ 1:53.11   58.¦ 2:12.59   58.¦ 1:58.08   45.¦ 6:04.19   55.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:31.46   56.¦ 1:31.46   56.¦ 1:41.34   57.¦ 2:08.57   55.¦ 5:04.04   54.¦ 8:11.37   55.¦ 8:11.37   55.¦ 8:14.43   54.¦10:07.55   50.¦12:20.54   52.¦14:19.03   51.¦14:19.03   51.¦

   52. Teichmann Kurt         GER 53 Langenselbold         14:25.28,4   4:29.15,7  (1903)  Men      1457. ¦    48.00   64.¦   52.12   62.¦ 1:40.12   63.¦    8.28   53.¦   28.31   64.¦ 3:03.17   62.¦ 3:11.03   55.¦ 6:42.53   60.¦    4.12   49.¦ 1:48.33   56.¦ 1:55.45   47.¦ 2:05.22   51.¦ 5:49.41   51.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:40.12   63.¦ 1:40.12   63.¦ 1:48.40   62.¦ 2:17.12   63.¦ 5:20.30   62.¦ 8:31.33   59.¦ 8:31.33   59.¦ 8:35.46   57.¦10:24.20   52.¦12:20.05   51.¦14:25.28   52.¦14:25.28   52.¦

   53. Hahn Georg             GER 55 Mainz                 14:34.07,8   4:37.55,1   (887)  Men      1469. ¦    55.06   72.¦   59.43   71.¦ 1:54.50   72.¦   13.47   70.¦   30.29   70.¦ 3:12.31   68.¦ 3:17.43   63.¦ 7:00.44   65.¦    6.21   57.¦ 1:33.44   40.¦ 1:50.41   41.¦ 1:53.57   39.¦ 5:18.24   41.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:54.50   72.¦ 1:54.50   72.¦ 2:08.37   72.¦ 2:39.07   72.¦ 5:51.38   71.¦ 9:09.22   67.¦ 9:09.22   67.¦ 9:15.43   65.¦10:49.28   59.¦12:40.09   55.¦14:34.07   53.¦14:34.07   53.¦

   54. Calcagno Dennis        USA 53 USA-Hull              14:36.35,2   4:40.22,5   (560)  Men      1475. ¦    46.34   60.¦   46.41   52.¦ 1:33.16   58.¦   11.21   63.¦   29.20   67.¦ 3:07.58   67.¦ 3:17.49   64.¦ 6:55.08   63.¦    4.02   48.¦ 1:45.43   55.¦ 2:00.26   51.¦ 2:06.36   52.¦ 5:52.46   53.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:33.16   58.¦ 1:33.16   58.¦ 1:44.37   60.¦ 2:13.58   61.¦ 5:21.56   64.¦ 8:39.46   63.¦ 8:39.46   63.¦ 8:43.48   60.¦10:29.32   54.¦12:29.58   53.¦14:36.35   54.¦14:36.35   54.¦

   55. Bauder Manfred         GER 52 Frankfurt am Main     14:38.00,1   4:41.47,4   (416)  Men      1477. ¦    42.02   50.¦   44.26   46.¦ 1:26.29   49.¦    7.19   44.¦   29.20   66.¦ 3:06.37   64.¦ 3:34.14   66.¦ 7:10.12   67.¦    3.25   43.¦ 1:45.36   54.¦ 2:00.25   50.¦ 2:04.31   50.¦ 5:50.33   52.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:26.29   49.¦ 1:26.29   49.¦ 1:33.48   49.¦ 2:03.08   51.¦ 5:09.46   57.¦ 8:44.00   65.¦ 8:44.00   65.¦ 8:47.26   64.¦10:33.03   55.¦12:33.29   54.¦14:38.00   55.¦14:38.00   55.¦

   56. O'Malley Kevin         CAN 54 CAN-Mississauga Onta  14:45.32,8   4:49.20,1  (1452)  Men      1485. ¦    44.00   55.¦   47.10   53.¦ 1:31.11   53.¦   10.20   61.¦   29.44   68.¦ 3:06.28   63.¦ 3:06.15   53.¦ 6:42.28   59.¦    6.47   60.¦ 1:34.55   42.¦ 2:06.36   54.¦ 2:33.13   61.¦ 6:14.45   57.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:31.11   53.¦ 1:31.11   53.¦ 1:41.31   56.¦ 2:11.16   58.¦ 5:17.44   60.¦ 8:23.59   56.¦ 8:23.59   56.¦ 8:30.47   56.¦10:05.43   49.¦12:12.19   49.¦14:45.32   56.¦14:45.32   56.¦

   57. Hornauer Norbert       GER 54 Frankfurt             14:51.36,8   4:55.24,1  (1000)  Men      1490. ¦    43.56   54.¦   47.30   55.¦ 1:31.27   54.¦    6.58   38.¦   31.21   72.¦ 3:20.12   71.¦ 3:41.39   68.¦ 7:33.12   71.¦    7.41   65.¦ 1:37.03   44.¦ 1:52.09   43.¦ 2:03.04   49.¦ 5:32.17   47.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:31.27   54.¦ 1:31.27   54.¦ 1:38.25   53.¦ 2:09.47   56.¦ 5:29.59   67.¦ 9:11.38   68.¦ 9:11.38   68.¦ 9:19.19   66.¦10:56.23   61.¦12:48.32   56.¦14:51.36   57.¦14:51.36   57.¦

   58. Bailly Jack            GER 53 Frankfurt             15:04.32,7   5:08.20,0   (395)  Men      1508. ¦    52.24   70.¦   57.37   69.¦ 1:50.01   69.¦    9.55   57.¦   27.13   54.¦ 2:57.47   57.¦ 3:17.19   62.¦ 6:42.20   58.¦    3.08   33.¦ 1:59.50   59.¦ 2:07.17   56.¦ 2:11.59   56.¦ 6:19.06   59.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:50.01   69.¦ 1:50.01   69.¦ 1:59.57   69.¦ 2:27.10   69.¦ 5:24.57   66.¦ 8:42.17   64.¦ 8:42.17   64.¦ 8:45.25   63.¦10:45.15   58.¦12:52.33   57.¦15:04.32   58.¦15:04.32   58.¦

   59. Schwartzentruber Paul  CAN 52 CAN-Isle aux Allumet  15:15.18,1   5:19.05,4  (1767)  Men      1514. ¦    47.16   63.¦   48.46   58.¦ 1:36.03   59.¦    8.00   50.¦   28.18   63.¦ 3:06.50   65.¦ 3:20.25   65.¦ 6:55.34   64.¦    2.35   21.¦ 2:13.08   61.¦ 2:12.40   57.¦ 2:07.16   54.¦ 6:33.04   60.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.03   59.¦ 1:36.03   59.¦ 1:44.03   59.¦ 2:12.21   59.¦ 5:19.12   61.¦ 8:39.37   62.¦ 8:39.37   62.¦ 8:42.13   58.¦10:55.21   60.¦13:08.01   60.¦15:15.18   59.¦15:15.18   59.¦

   60. Dr. Cisar Ludvik       GER 51 Ulm                   15:17.54,7   5:21.42,0   (584)  Men      1517. ¦    49.26   67.¦   56.07   68.¦ 1:45.33   67.¦   11.42   65.¦   26.29   47.¦ 2:59.42   59.¦ 3:15.35   59.¦ 6:41.47   57.¦    5.06   55.¦ 1:50.45   57.¦ 2:20.11   61.¦ 2:22.47   57.¦ 6:33.44   61.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:45.33   67.¦ 1:45.33   67.¦ 1:57.16   67.¦ 2:23.45   66.¦ 5:23.28   65.¦ 8:39.03   61.¦ 8:39.03   61.¦ 8:44.10   61.¦10:34.55   56.¦12:55.07   58.¦15:17.54   60.¦15:17.54   60.¦

   61. Sakahara Shigeru       JPN 53 JPN-Wakayama 646-142  15:31.25,4   5:35.12,7  (1657)  Men      1526. ¦    46.14   58.¦   50.14   61.¦ 1:36.28   61.¦    9.58   60.¦   27.24   58.¦ 2:59.35   58.¦ 3:13.09   58.¦ 6:40.09   56.¦    3.19   37.¦ 2:15.16   62.¦ 2:18.59   60.¦ 2:27.14   60.¦ 7:01.29   62.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:36.28   61.¦ 1:36.28   61.¦ 1:46.27   61.¦ 2:13.52   60.¦ 5:13.27   58.¦ 8:26.36   58.¦ 8:26.36   58.¦ 8:29.55   55.¦10:45.12   57.¦13:04.11   59.¦15:31.25   61.¦15:31.25   61.¦

   62. Juchems Hartmut        GER 55 Seligenstadt          15:44.35,3   5:48.22,6  (1051)  Men      1534. ¦    48.48   65.¦   52.44   64.¦ 1:41.32   64.¦   15.52   72.¦   28.32   65.¦ 3:13.24   69.¦ 3:41.06   67.¦ 7:23.04   69.¦   13.33   67.¦ 1:40.01   47.¦ 2:07.11   55.¦ 2:23.20   59.¦ 6:10.33   56.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:41.32   64.¦ 1:41.32   64.¦ 1:57.24   68.¦ 2:25.57   67.¦ 5:39.22   68.¦ 9:20.28   69.¦ 9:20.28   69.¦ 9:34.02   67.¦11:14.03   62.¦13:21.14   61.¦15:44.35   62.¦15:44.35   62.¦

   63. Schmidt Klaus          GER 55 Alzey                 12:59.31,3 Run Ruderha  (1706)  Men      1566. ¦    49.21   66.¦   54.34   66.¦ 1:43.55   66.¦   12.36   67.¦   30.09   69.¦ 3:15.02   70.¦ 3:45.08   70.¦ 7:30.19   70.¦    7.28   64.¦ 2:21.27   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:43.55   66.¦ 1:43.55   66.¦ 1:56.32   66.¦ 2:26.41   68.¦ 5:41.43   70.¦ 9:26.52   70.¦ 9:26.52   70.¦ 9:34.21   68.¦11:55.48   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   64. Laidi Lies             FRA 52 F-Nantes               8:40.50,3 Run Eiserne  (1216)  Men      1576. ¦    32.25   11.¦   35.11   13.¦ 1:07.37   13.¦    4.32   13.¦   23.29   12.¦ 2:34.13   21.¦ 2:46.31   25.¦ 5:44.14   21.¦    2.36   22.¦ 1:41.49   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:07.37   13.¦ 1:07.37   13.¦ 1:12.09   10.¦ 1:35.39   11.¦ 4:09.53   14.¦ 6:56.24   13.¦ 6:56.24   13.¦ 6:59.00   14.¦ 8:40.50   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   65. Mikoleit Rüdiger       GER 54 Karben                 9:08.56,2 Run Holbein  (1368)  Men      1584. ¦    39.56   42.¦   45.28   50.¦ 1:25.25   48.¦    4.21    8.¦   26.49   50.¦ 2:49.53   49.¦ 3:01.41   47.¦ 6:18.24   50.¦   12.34   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:25.25   48.¦ 1:25.25   48.¦ 1:29.47   41.¦ 1:56.36   42.¦ 4:46.30   49.¦ 7:48.11   49.¦ 7:48.11   49.¦ 8:00.46   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   66. Sonnenberg Norbert     GER 51 Schlierbach            7:58.16,0 Run Ruderha  (1825)  Men      1590. ¦    35.18   21.¦   39.25   30.¦ 1:14.43   22.¦    6.48   35.¦   25.38   38.¦ 2:41.36   37.¦ 2:52.19   42.¦ 5:59.34   39.¦    2.37   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:14.43   22.¦ 1:14.43   22.¦ 1:21.31   28.¦ 1:47.10   29.¦ 4:28.47   30.¦ 7:21.06   33.¦ 7:21.06   33.¦ 7:23.44   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   67. Herrmann Martin        GER 54 Witten                 7:06.01,1 Run Holbein   (954)  Men      1596. ¦    29.40    6.¦   32.59    8.¦ 1:02.39    6.¦    3.54    3.¦   24.13   20.¦ 2:36.14   24.¦ 2:51.42   38.¦ 5:52.10   28.¦    1.55   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:02.39    6.¦ 1:02.39    6.¦ 1:06.34    6.¦ 1:30.47    6.¦ 4:07.02   12.¦ 6:58.44   17.¦ 6:58.44   17.¦ 7:00.40   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   68. Kriegshäuser Dieter    GER 53 Heltersberg            7:36.23,8 Run Holbein  (1190)  Men      1600. ¦    36.46   29.¦   38.23   23.¦ 1:15.09   27.¦    3.58    7.¦   24.10   19.¦ 2:39.09   31.¦ 3:05.12   52.¦ 6:08.32   45.¦    3.20   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:15.09   27.¦ 1:15.09   27.¦ 1:19.08   21.¦ 1:43.18   20.¦ 4:22.27   25.¦ 7:27.40   38.¦ 7:27.40   38.¦ 7:31.00   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   69. Stukenbrok Juergen     GER 53 Lemgo                  7:28.43,0   Trans2 In  (1882)  Men      1608. ¦    37.43   32.¦   43.53   44.¦ 1:21.37   40.¦   11.53   66.¦   26.34   48.¦ 2:41.13   35.¦ 2:47.24   27.¦ 5:55.12   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:21.37   40.¦ 1:21.37   40.¦ 1:33.30   48.¦ 2:00.04   47.¦ 4:41.18   43.¦ 7:28.43   40.¦ 7:28.43   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   70. Bänsch Bert            GER 55 Wiesbaden              8:57.39,1   Trans2 In   (399)  Men      1609. ¦    47.07   61.¦   55.38   67.¦ 1:42.45   65.¦    7.11   42.¦   26.44   49.¦ 2:57.17   56.¦ 3:43.40   69.¦ 7:07.42   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:42.45   65.¦ 1:42.45   65.¦ 1:49.56   63.¦ 2:16.40   62.¦ 5:13.58   59.¦ 8:57.39   66.¦ 8:57.39   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   71. Cabanski Roland        FRA 55 F-Varangeville         9:27.27,0   Trans2 In   (558)  Men      1610. ¦    53.43   71.¦   59.30   70.¦ 1:53.13   71.¦   11.32   64.¦   28.14   62.¦ 3:07.47   66.¦ 3:46.39   71.¦ 7:22.40   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:53.13   71.¦ 1:53.13   71.¦ 2:04.46   70.¦ 2:33.00   70.¦ 5:40.47   69.¦ 9:27.27   71.¦ 9:27.27   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   72. Calzetti Stefano       ITA 54 I-Parma                6:06.19,7 Bike Eisern   (561)  Men      1628. ¦    49.34   68.¦ 1:02.24   72.¦ 1:51.59   70.¦   14.39   71.¦   30.55   71.¦ 3:28.45   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 1:51.59   70.¦ 1:51.59   70.¦ 2:06.38   71.¦ 2:37.34   71.¦ 6:06.19   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

   73. Weidling Udo           GER 52 Grossen-Buseck         1:14.59,3    1/2 Swim  (2048)  Men      1641. ¦  1:14.59   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.