17. Spiezathlon + 7. Spiezer Duathlon 2005 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Zwischenstand YouthLeauge Jungen Zwischenstand YouthLeague Mädchen
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦     Schwimmen ¦         Velo ¦         Lauf ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VM55         9. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       1:41.28,4     28.27,9   (191)   ¦    20.43   12.¦   48.18   10.¦   32.26    6.¦
SM15        25. Doebelin Quirin, Basel              91 WS Swiss Triathlon Team       48.25,7     11.04,5   (532)   ¦     7.48   22.¦   29.35   26.¦   11.01   23.¦
KM35        36. Widmer Heinz, Basel                 63 Triathlon Allschwil         2:33.00,9     29.37,8   (114)   ¦    27.09   29.¦ 1:16.53   35.¦   48.57   35.¦
SM15        15. Bill David, Bätterkinden            90 RV Ersigen                    41.52,3      4.31,1   (586)   ¦     7.15   12.¦   25.12   16.¦    9.25   11.¦
KM35         4. Werthmüller Silvio                  62 Bätterkinden                2:06.33,3      3.10,2   (110)   ¦    20.28    3.¦ 1:06.53    7.¦   39.11    7.¦
SW17         3. Vanzetti Silvia, Bellinzona         89 Tri Team Ticino               41.56,4      1.55,7   (597)   ¦     6.39    3.¦   25.37    4.¦    9.39    1.¦
LW35         1. Bigler Susanne                      69 Belp                        1:30.52,8       -----   (452)   ¦    24.27    1.¦   39.31    1.¦   26.53    1.¦
SM17        13. Preisig Pascal, Beringen            89 Tristar Schaffhausen          40.22,7      3.28,5   (564)   ¦     7.14   18.¦   24.20   14.¦    8.48    6.¦
VW20        10. Aeberhard Andrea                    76 Bern                        1:17.09,4     10.18,4   (288)   ¦    11.26   13.¦   40.06   10.¦   25.37   10.¦
VM20        13. Aebersold Luca                      73 Bern                        1:13.01,0     14.39,3   (183)   ¦    11.12   16.¦   37.37   14.¦   24.10   12.¦
KM35        35. Bein Kevin, Bern                    67 Tri Team Bern               2:29.47,8     26.24,7    (96)   ¦    25.40   27.¦ 1:14.06   27.¦   50.01   36.¦
KM20        22. Blaser Beat                         76 Bern                        2:13.52,8     19.45,1    (65)   ¦    23.37   20.¦ 1:13.08   27.¦   37.07   11.¦
KW20        14. Buri Priska                         79 Bern                        2:29.51,6     20.54,7    (68)   ¦    26.34   14.¦ 1:16.51   12.¦   46.26   11.¦
VM55         3. Christen Otto                       45 Bern                        1:17.26,2      4.25,7   (195)   ¦    10.44    1.¦   39.44    4.¦   26.57    3.¦
VM20        21. Flury Reto                          73 Bern                        1:17.27,4     19.05,7   (244)   ¦    11.37   19.¦   39.30   22.¦   26.19   21.¦
KM35         2. Frauchiger Marc, Bern               69 TDK 92                      2:04.58,0      1.34,9    (70)   ¦    20.10    2.¦ 1:07.04    9.¦   37.43    4.¦
VM35        25. Haudenschild Daniel                 64 Bern                        1:22.50,4     18.42,5   (257)   ¦    13.45   30.¦   42.42   27.¦   26.22   19.¦
KW20         4. Haueter Eva, Bern                   83 WWW.CRESPO.CH               2:18.54,8      9.57,9   (100)   ¦    26.17   13.¦ 1:09.40    1.¦   42.57    4.¦
KW20         9. Huclova Sonja, Bern                 80 Thömus                      2:25.43,5     16.46,6   (112)   ¦    25.18    9.¦ 1:15.26    9.¦   44.59    9.¦
VW35         5. Huser Yvonne                        69 Bern                        1:20.50,0     13.40,5   (268)   ¦    12.03    4.¦   41.14    6.¦   27.32    4.¦
VM45        16. Kobi Peter                          56 Bern                        1:21.14,8     17.33,9   (216)   ¦    13.07   15.¦   40.54   15.¦   27.13   15.¦
VW20        25. Kräuchi Denise                      72 Bern                        1:27.50,7     20.59,7   (273)   ¦    12.51   26.¦   45.56   26.¦   29.02   13.¦
KM35        30. Kühni Mathias                       68 Bern                        2:25.58,0     22.34,9    (22)   ¦    25.00   18.¦ 1:12.50   22.¦   48.07   34.¦
VM20        29. Mauerhofer Lars                     75 Bern                        1:21.22,7     23.01,0   (219)   ¦    12.03   26.¦   41.58   30.¦   27.20   24.¦
VM35        16. Murer Thomas                        70 Bern                        1:15.53,4     11.45,5   (301)   ¦    11.15   13.¦   40.26   21.¦   24.11    8.¦
VM35        11. Pappa Christoph                     61 Bern                        1:13.31,8      9.23,9   (253)   ¦    11.28   17.¦   36.46   10.¦   25.16   14.¦
KW20         2. Prisi Deborah, Bern                 81 V-Maxx Sbrinz               2:14.03,8      5.06,9    (32)   ¦    20.01    2.¦ 1:10.58    2.¦   43.03    5.¦
KM20         9. Rohrer Didier, Bern                 80 Thömus Veloshop             2:02.53,9      8.46,2    (74)   ¦    20.05    9.¦ 1:05.31   12.¦   37.17   14.¦
KM20       DSQ  Rüttimann Christoph                 80 Bern                            -----        disq    (76)   ¦    18.34  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
LM35         5. Scheuner Ronald                     65 Bern                        1:22.57,4     13.07,2   (472)   ¦    22.43    6.¦   36.19    4.¦   23.54    4.¦
KM35        19. Schlittler Dieter                   65 Bern                        2:18.27,2     15.04,1    (40)   ¦    25.38   26.¦ 1:10.04   17.¦   42.44   23.¦
KW20        17. Schneider Brigitte, Bern            72 TDK 92                      2:39.21,8     30.24,9    (98)   ¦    31.54   21.¦ 1:18.46   15.¦   48.40   16.¦
VW35         4. Steiger Sabin                       70 Bern                        1:20.05,9     12.56,4   (269)   ¦    11.23    3.¦   40.12    5.¦   28.29    6.¦
KM20        33. Tschanz Marco                       75 Bern                        2:34.04,2     39.56,5    (53)   ¦    26.46   31.¦ 1:22.10   36.¦   45.07   27.¦
KM20        13. Vitis Amir                          75 Bern                        2:04.16,6     10.08,9    (54)   ¦    20.05    8.¦ 1:07.12   16.¦   36.58   10.¦
KW20        20. Walker Carrie, Bern                 74 British Embassy Tri Team    2:52.24,6     43.27,7    (61)   ¦    29.08   19.¦ 1:32.33   21.¦   50.42   19.¦
KW35         5. Webber Barbara, Bern                66 British Embassy Tri Team    2:51.28,1     29.47,5    (60)   ¦    25.04    2.¦ 1:32.36    6.¦   53.46    5.¦
SM17         6. Weber Nico, Bern                    89 Takeda Tri Team Emmental      38.41,0      1.46,8   (582)   ¦     6.18    7.¦   23.13    6.¦    9.09   10.¦
VM35        20. Winistörfer Marco                   64 Bern                        1:18.16,9     14.09,0   (266)   ¦    11.26   15.¦   38.50   16.¦   27.59   24.¦
LM45         4. Zürcher Beat                        53 Bern                        1:22.02,7      6.05,4   (463)   ¦    22.31    4.¦   36.22    4.¦   23.09    3.¦
SW13         6. Dewarrat Charlotte                  93 Bernex                        18.21,6      1.37,0   (593)   ¦     2.01    4.¦   11.42    6.¦    4.37   11.¦
SW13         3. Fimian Chantal, Bettlach            93 Tropical tri Solothurn        17.35,2      0.50,6   (487)   ¦     2.19    7.¦   11.28    4.¦    3.46    1.¦
SW15         7. Nenniger Gina                       90 Biberist                      46.14,4      5.25,5   (595)   ¦     6.46    5.¦   28.20    8.¦   11.06    9.¦
KM35        18. Begré Heinz, Biglen                 61 Jassclub Biglen             2:18.19,2     14.56,1     (3)   ¦    24.25   15.¦ 1:09.09   13.¦   44.43   29.¦
VW45         1. Begré Monika                        60 Biglen                      1:19.53,1       -----   (336)   ¦    13.47    4.¦   39.28    1.¦   26.37    2.¦
KM45        13. Wälti Philipe                       55 Binningen                   3:13.20,6   1:08.40,5    (66)   ¦    41.04   13.¦ 1:31.26   13.¦ 1:00.48   13.¦
SM11         5. Kunz Joel, Birsfelden               94 IWS swiss Triathlon Club      19.31,4      0.59,6   (432)   ¦     2.27    3.¦   12.37    5.¦    4.26    4.¦
VM35        12. Kummer Wolfgang                     68 Bitsch                      1:13.36,4      9.28,5   (218)   ¦    11.28   16.¦   38.40   15.¦   23.27    6.¦
KW20        10. Jordi Cécile                        81 Blankenburg                 2:26.09,4     17.12,5    (93)   ¦    25.44   12.¦ 1:15.34   10.¦   44.50    8.¦
KM55         1. Egger Kurt                          42 Blumenstein                 2:51.19,7       -----   (130)   ¦    28.49    2.¦ 1:26.59    1.¦   55.30    1.¦
KM45         2. Locher Hans-Ulrich, Boll            60 Team Wüthrich               2:08.19,7      3.39,6   (109)   ¦    22.11    2.¦ 1:07.31    2.¦   38.36    2.¦
VM20        23. Bürki Sven                          80 Bönigen                     1:18.26,1     20.04,4   (240)   ¦    11.56   23.¦   38.17   18.¦   28.12   26.¦
40           2. Mader Roli+Lüthi Simone+Scheurer Ro 64 SG Spiezathlon              2:05.35,6      1.09,3  (1012)   ¦    23.00    6.¦ 1:06.43    2.¦   35.51    3.¦
LM35         1. Rosser Martin                       70 Bonstetten                  1:09.50,2       -----   (135)   ¦    18.36    2.¦   31.09    1.¦   20.04    1.¦
VW20        27. Heimsch Laila                       85 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:30.19,7     23.28,7   (207)   ¦    12.26   19.¦   47.05   27.¦   30.48   21.¦
KW35         4. Voegeli Petra                       66 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:36.51,3     15.10,7    (63)   ¦    27.31    6.¦ 1:22.14    4.¦   47.05    3.¦
SM17        18. Egg Mike, Bülach                    89 Impuls Tri                    41.50,9      4.56,7   (533)   ¦     6.39   13.¦   25.50   20.¦    9.20   12.¦
SM13        13. Jung Raphael                        92 Bülach                        18.28,2      3.16,9   (437)   ¦     2.31   13.¦   12.01   15.¦    3.55    2.¦
SW15        11. Scheidegger Lea, Bülach             90 Impuls Rockies Triathlon      52.06,5     11.17,6   (572)   ¦     8.27   10.¦   30.35   11.¦   13.03   14.¦
KM20         2. Iseli Marco, Burgdorf               80 GS Wüthrich                 1:55.26,8      1.19,1   (127)   ¦    18.37    4.¦ 1:01.42    3.¦   35.06    6.¦
KM20        19. Jost Bruno, Burgdorf                71 by Schneider                2:11.41,4     17.33,7   (113)   ¦    25.59   29.¦ 1:08.26   21.¦   37.15   13.¦
LM45         1. Krähenbühl Ernst                    60 Burgdorf                    1:15.57,3       -----   (479)   ¦    21.27    1.¦   31.52    1.¦   22.37    1.¦
KM20        24. Lüthi Bernhard                      71 Burgdorf                    2:15.12,1     21.04,4   (104)   ¦    25.29   28.¦ 1:08.02   20.¦   41.40   25.¦
VW20         4. Niklaus Angela                      78 Burgdorf                    1:11.41,9      4.50,9   (300)   ¦    10.21    9.¦   37.23    5.¦   23.57    4.¦
KM20        14. Schor Raphael, Burgdorf             82 Triteam Steffisburg         2:06.45,3     12.37,6   (103)   ¦    22.25   17.¦ 1:06.43   15.¦   37.36   16.¦
KM20        21. Weidlein Michael                    71 Burgdorf                    2:12.19,3     18.11,6    (71)   ¦    22.00   16.¦ 1:08.53   22.¦   41.25   23.¦
KM20         3. Wüthrich Alain, Burgdorf            84 TG Huetten                  1:55.30,9      1.23,2   (128)   ¦    17.25    1.¦ 1:02.49    6.¦   35.15    7.¦
KM20        32. Zeder Patrik                        74 Burgdorf                    2:33.59,8     39.52,1   (115)   ¦    33.23   37.¦ 1:14.32   28.¦   46.03   29.¦
LM20         4. Kerbs Ramon                         83 Burgistein                  1:14.12,8      5.11,8   (468)   ¦    19.11    3.¦   32.22    3.¦   22.39    5.¦
SW15         6. Muhl Marina, Büttenhardt            90 Tristar Schaffhausen          44.49,7      4.00,8   (558)   ¦     7.26    8.¦   26.59    6.¦   10.24    6.¦

Total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.