(20) VW-circuit Hauptklasse

VW-circuit 2005 - (20) VW-circuit Hauptklasse

 rang  nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                    total part  overall   
         Seelandtriathlon Murten  ¦ Zytturm Triathlon Zug    ¦ Triathlon Vallée de Joux ¦ Zürich                   ¦ 
         Solothurn                ¦ Triathlon de Nyon        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Prisi Deborah, Bern                 81 V-MAXX Sbrinz                  4'949  (5) Frauen/1. 
          2:16.33,0  1'000     1. ¦  2:14.22,5    994     3. ¦  2:03.48,2    984     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:16.03,5    984     3. ¦  2:29.06,3    987     3. ¦ 
    2. Krebs Franziska, Niederstocken      81 thömus                         4'912  (5) Frauen/2. 
          2:21.13,5    966     5. ¦  2:19.01,7    961     8. ¦  2:01.51,5  1'000     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:15.54,9    985     2. ¦  2:27.10,4  1'000     1. ¦ 
    3. Rudin Andrea, Muttenz               78 TG Hütten                      4'820  (5) Frauen/3. 
          2:25.37,7    937    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.51,2    976     4. ¦  2:18.11,0    944     3. ¦ 
          2:15.18,3    989     1. ¦  2:31.03,9    974     4. ¦ 
    4. Bracher Barbara, Thun               80 Amstutz Sport/Tri-Team St      4'813  (5) Frauen/4. 
          2:23.40,6    950     7. ¦  2:20.10,9    953    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.54,4    939     4. ¦ 
          2:16.08,5    983     4. ¦  2:28.57,3    988     2. ¦ 
    5. Weber Simone, Bern                  84 Ski-Velocenter Bern            4'677  (5) Frauen/5. 
          2:22.58,5    955     6. ¦  2:25.06,8    921    25. ¦  2:08.53,5    945     5. ¦  2:24.56,8    900    12. ¦ 
          2:20.06,3    956     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    6. Scheurer Joelle-V., Piandera Paese  73 Tri Team Ticino                4'560  (5) Frauen/7. 
          2:26.21,9    932    12. ¦  2:24.30,9    924    24. ¦  2:11.45,7    924     7. ¦  2:30.16,0    868    23. ¦ 
          2:26.46,9    912    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    7. Hungerbühler Patricia, Neukirch-Egn 85 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenz      4'464  (5) Frauen/8. 
          2:30.45,9    905    20. ¦  2:26.38,6    911    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.09,2    863    27. ¦ 
          2:31.43,9    882    25. ¦  2:42.50,2    903     6. ¦ 
    8. Hofmann Pia, Rekingen               85 Uebelhardt Tri-Team            4'105  (5) Frauen/11.
          2:46.48,9    818    39. ¦  2:34.10,7    866    50. ¦  2:27.56,6    823    10. ¦  2:50.33,4    765    60. ¦ 
          2:40.44,7    833    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    9. Baumberger Carmen, Zürich           75 Tri Team Limmattal             4'073  (5) Frauen/12.
          2:44.31,9    829    35. ¦  2:40.23,0    833    64. ¦  2:29.17,6    816    11. ¦  1:10.19,6    ---    11. ¦ 
          2:45.36,5    808    38. ¦  3:06.47,4    787    16. ¦ 
   10. Gross Andrea, St. Gallen            82 FEHR.VELOS.CH                  3'856  (4) Frauen/14.
          2:18.18,0    987     2. ¦  2:19.34,8    957    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.56,4    939     5. ¦ 
          2:17.32,8    973     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   11. Jaus Claudia, Zofingen              77 Pro Team Zofingen              3'804  (4) Frauen/15.
          2:20.11,9    973     3. ¦  2:19.27,5    958     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.57,4    926     7. ¦ 
          2:21.21,7    947     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   12. Zwahlen Monika, Steffisburg         80 Team V-Maxx                    3'590  (4) Frauen/16.
          2:29.41,5    912    17. ¦  2:25.19,5    919    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.47,1    865    26. ¦ 
          2:29.49,0    894    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   12. Huclova Sonja, Bern                 80 Thömus                         3'590  (4) Frauen/16.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.21,2    907    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.03,4    869    22. ¦ 
          2:23.45,0    931    12. ¦  2:46.38,1    883     9. ¦ 
   14. Bürgi Yvonne, Schönenwerd           83 Triclub Zofingen               3'485  (4) Frauen/18.
          2:36.10,5    874    26. ¦  2:32.39,1    875    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.52,3    853    33. ¦ 
          1:19.22,1    ---     2. ¦  2:46.36,9    883     8. ¦ 
   14. Richard Nicole                      77 Spiez                          3'485  (4) Frauen/18.
          2:34.57,1    881    25. ¦  2:31.43,8    880    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.05,4    841    40. ¦ 
          2:31.37,4    883    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   16. Oberson Laetitia, La Roche FR       82 Tri Team Fribourg              3'463  (4) Frauen/21.
          2:37.27,8    867    28. ¦  2:28.10,5    902    35. ¦  2:23.59,7    846     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:37.54,1    848    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   17. Treu Vivian, Bottmingen             76 Tria Basilea                   3'444  (4) Frauen/22.
          2:40.15,3    852    30. ¦  2:33.56,5    868    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.25,7    839    41. ¦ 
          2:31.17,9    885    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   18. Fitz Isabell, Arch                  78 Tropical Tri Solothurn         3'389  (4) Frauen/23.
          2:42.49,9    838    32. ¦  2:35.16,5    860    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.48,6    806    48. ¦ 
          2:31.21,1    885    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   19. Pesti Isabella, Zürich              78 Tri Club Veloatelier           3'303  (4) Frauen/26.
          2:45.41,3    824    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.13,2    790    51. ¦ 
          2:36.49,4    854    32. ¦  2:56.04,4    835    12. ¦ 
   20. Wirth Jessica, Ennetbürgen          81 triclub hergiswil              2'870  (3) Frauen/29.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.12,0    974     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.37,9    921     8. ¦ 
          2:17.18,2    975     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   21. Berchtold Sandra, Lavey-Village     71 New bike Bex                   2'841  (3) Frauen/30.
          2:24.21,4    945     8. ¦  2:18.50,8    962     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.31,7    934     5. ¦ 
   22. Blum Sonja, Dietikon                73 Tri Team Limmattal             2'804  (3) Frauen/31.
          2:26.37,2    931    13. ¦  2:22.11,0    940    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.26,0    933    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Guglielmetti Barbara, Massagno      81 Tri Team Ticino                2'799  (3) Frauen/32.
          2:24.53,7    942    10. ¦  2:20.27,2    951    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.02,1    906    10. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   24. Niederberger Evelyne, Künten        82 Marka Sport Baden              2'749  (3) Frauen/35.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.23,9    906    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.05,4    893    13. ¦ 
          2:20.52,2    950     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   25. Tanner Michèle, Worb                82 Tri Team Bern                  2'731  (3) Frauen/36.
          2:27.54,8    923    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.34,5    890    14. ¦ 
          2:25.52,4    918    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   26. Lehmann Andrea, Herzogenbuchsee     82 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensi      2'715  (3) Frauen/37.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.39,9    936    19. ¦  2:13.19,6    913     8. ¦  2:30.37,0    866    25. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   27. Gutknecht Natascha                  71 Hausen am Albis                2'706  (3) Frauen/38.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.25,8    906    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.27,3    873    18. ¦ 
          2:24.22,2    927    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   28. Koller Chantal, Bremgarten          77 Tri Club Baden                 2'504  (3) Frauen/40.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:42.44,2    821    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.20,9    814    47. ¦ 
          2:34.00,2    869    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   29. Duggan Siobhain, Geneve             76 Tri Club Geneve                2'441  (3) Frauen/41.
          2:50.59,5    798    40. ¦  2:43.13,4    818    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.15,9    825    13. ¦ 
   30. Schaller Alexandra                  78 Zürich                         1'892  (2) Frauen/45.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.46,0    956    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.03,2    936    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   31. Hruby Sarah, Oberwil-Lieli          72 ewz power team                 1'889  (2) Frauen/46.
          2:24.35,3    944     9. ¦  2:21.25,8    945    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   32. Moresi Jennifer, Tesserete          81 Tri Team Ticino                1'854  (2) Frauen/47.
              -----    ---    42. ¦  2:22.59,1    934    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:25.31,2    920    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   33. Stalder Marianne, Les Breuleux      80 VC Courtételle / Scott Te      1'803  (2) Frauen/50.
          2:28.28,6    919    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.31,8    884    16. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   34. Gigandet Fabienne, Echallens        75 Tri-team CSPL                  1'798  (2) Frauen/51.
          2:31.56,4    898    23. ¦  2:28.28,3    900    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   35. Buri Priska, Bern                   79 Kraftwerk Rennteam             1'777  (2) Frauen/52.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.39,9    860    31. ¦ 
          2:26.00,2    917    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   36. Furter Gabriela                     81 Lenzburg                       1'766  (2) Frauen/53.
          1:17.36,5    ---     6. ¦  2:33.31,4    870    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.27,5    896    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   37. Köstli Anita                        76 Zürich                         1'750  (2) Frauen/54.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.36,8    899    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.17,2    851    35. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   38. Mangold Sandra                      76 Hemmiken                       1'743  (2) Frauen/55.
          2:40.11,9    852    29. ¦  2:29.51,4    891    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   39. Bender Bianca, Urdorf               76 Tri Team Limmattal             1'721  (2) Frauen/58.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.26,1    859    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.15,5    862    28. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   40. Meier Regula                        82 Niederurnen                    1'717  (2) Frauen/59.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.47,8    836    63. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:32.01,0    881    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   41. Schmidt Valerie                     80 La Chaux-de-Fonds              1'711  (2) Frauen/61.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:37.54,8    848    34. ¦  2:50.32,0    863    10. ¦ 
   42. Niklaus Angela, Burgdorf            78 Kraftwerk Rennteam             1'694  (2) Frauen/63.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.20,6    844    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.27,7    850    36. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   43. Lehner Christa                      85 Kilchberg                      1'672  (2) Frauen/65.
          2:43.10,1    836    33. ¦  2:39.46,0    836    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   44. Heer Ambra, Winterthur              78 Finishers Winterthur           1'671  (2) Frauen/66.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.53,8    841    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.12,7    830    43. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   45. Gilli Giovanna                      84 Uitikon-Waldegg                1'653  (2) Frauen/67.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.16,9    808    72. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:38.28,2    845    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   46. Schatzmann Kathrin                  74 Feldmeilen                     1'646  (2) Frauen/68.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.08,1    829    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:00.03,4    817    14. ¦ 
   47. Küpfer Simone, Zollikon             77 sardinien team                 1'618  (2) Frauen/70.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.12,2    839    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.24,1    779    55. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   48. Huber Nina                          74 Horgen                         1'532  (2) Frauen/74.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:59.00,3    746    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:50.16,3    786    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   49. Roesler Denise, Zollikerberg        78 Freeradicals                   1'509  (2) Frauen/76.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.34,1    779    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.45,1    730    77. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   50. Meister Rebecca, Fislisbach         79 Tri Club Baden                 1'497  (2) Frauen/79.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.17,7    732    72. ¦ 
          2:55.00,2    765    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   51. Marro Evelyne, Fribourg             81 Triathlon Fribourg             1'492  (2) Frauen/80.
          3:04.20,8    740    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.56,1    752    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   52. Graf Nicole                         74 Zürich                         1'488  (2) Frauen/81.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.38,2    730    74. ¦ 
          2:56.38,1    758    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   53. Kellett Emily Anna Rowena, Zürich   76 Free Radicals                  1'405  (2) Frauen/82.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:06.33,4    716    80. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:09.24,2    689    83. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   54. Steffen Caroline                    78 Cham                           1'000  (1) Frauen/83.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.39,6  1'000     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   54. Hector Alice                        82 GB-Somerset TA6 7LP            1'000  (1) Frauen/83.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.31,7  1'000     1. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   56. Hertenstein Simone, Hersberg        77 toscatours.ch                    996  (1) Frauen/85.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.10,6    996     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   57. Burri Andrea, Rorschacherberg       76 Tri Team St.Gallen/Appenz        982  (1) Frauen/86.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.00,5    982     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   58. Hrebec Laura, Chernex               77 Tri Club Vevey Riviera           980  (1) Frauen/87.
          1:09.00,1    ---     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.14,1    980     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   59. Hansen Karin, Willisau              78 asics wheeler tri team           977  (1) Frauen/88.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.42,3    977     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   60. Gerber Karin, Bern                  71 Triteam Bern                     969  (1) Frauen/89.
          2:20.47,0    969     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   61. Louisa Edmonston, GB-Aberdeenshire  73 Scotland                         967  (1) Frauen/91.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.51,7    967     2. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   62. Justin Natascha, Sementina          71 Tri Team Ticino                  950  (1) Frauen/93.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.35,1    950    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   63. Stempfel Andrea                     72 Meggen                           949  (1) Frauen/94.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.42,4    949    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   64. Walter-Spirgi Stefanie, Baar        79 nolabel.ch                       947  (1) Frauen/95.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.07,0    947    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   65. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 tri team vallée de Joux          940  (1) Frauen/97.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.36,4    940     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   66. Rieder Stephanie, Solothurn         80 Tropical Team Tri Club So        933  (1) Frauen/98.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.10,7    933    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   67. Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino                  929  (1) Frauen/99.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.49,8    929    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   68. Ernst Simone, Zürich                80 freeradicals                     928  (1) Frauen/100
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.00,9    928    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   69. Trims Melissa                       84 AUS-Australien                   926  (1) Frauen/101
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.55,0    926     6. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   70. Zehnder Cornelia                    78 Burgdorf                         919  (1) Frauen/102
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:25.40,0    919    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   71. Morf Denise, Zürich                 77 freeradicals                     917  (1) Frauen/103
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.41,1    917    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   72. Harris Jane Anita, Genève           77 Geneve Tri and Caterpilla        916  (1) Frauen/104
          2:29.03,1    916    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   73. Fürst Marina, Hinwil                77 SLRG Hinwil                      910  (1) Frauen/105
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.51,0    910    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   74. Büchi Simone, Brütten               75 SikaThlon                        909  (1) Frauen/107
          4:45.00,4    ---    13. ¦  2:27.02,3    909    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.43,7    ---    27. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   75. Brander Gisela                      75 Niederrohrdorf                   908  (1) Frauen/108
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.02,9    908    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   76. Giger Michaela, Zürich              76 UBS Tri Club                     907  (1) Frauen/109
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.50,2    907     9. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   76. Schumacher Yvonne, St. Gallen       73 Tri Club St.Gallen Appenz        907  (1) Frauen/109
          2:30.29,0    907    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   76. Heid Barbara, Biberist              84 Tropical Team Solothurn          907  (1) Frauen/109
          2:30.24,0    907    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:19.53,3    ---     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   79. Cherpillod Flore, Peney-le-Jorat    79 RUSTHEAM                         904  (1) Frauen/112
          2:31.01,6    904    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   80. Wilde Friderike, D-Stuttgart        78 Swim&Go Stuttgart                902  (1) Frauen/113
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.37,1    902    11. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   81. Steiner Yvonne, Oberrieden          75 Sihlfisch                        899  (1) Frauen/114
          2:31.44,7    899    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   82. Born Monica, Herzogenbuchsee        79 www.crespo.ch                    897  (1) Frauen/116
          4:38.01,6    ---    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.13,4    897    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   83. Köhli-Künzle Nadja, Zürich          74 Triathlon Club Säuliamt          894  (1) Frauen/118
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.26,0    894    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   84. Steiner Evelyne, Rapperswil         78 dynamicsportsgroup               893  (1) Frauen/119
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.40,4    893    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   85. Guignard Verene                     76 Cossonay-Ville                   892  (1) Frauen/120
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.56,7    892     7. ¦ 
   86. Gwerder Corina                      80 Zürich                           890  (1) Frauen/122
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.07,4    890    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   87. Born Monika, Herzogenbuchsee        79 www.crespo.ch                    886  (1) Frauen/124
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.11,3    886    15. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   88. Bänninger Ariane                    80 Oberrieden                       883  (1) Frauen/125
          2:34.33,5    883    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Rombach Fränzi                      73 Allschwil                        882  (1) Frauen/126
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:31.46,3    882    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Steinemann Barbara                  79 Zürich                           882  (1) Frauen/126
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.32,4    882    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Baumgartner Bettina, Zürich         71 Veloatelier Zürich               882  (1) Frauen/126
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.26,6    882    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   92. Zanga Clara                         74 F-Thonon                         879  (1) Frauen/129
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:32.16,9    879    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   93. Müller Christina, Schaffhausen      80 Tristar SH                       878  (1) Frauen/130
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.12,7    878    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   94. Ritter Regula                       79 Zürich                           876  (1) Frauen/132
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.26,6    876    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   95. Lüthi Diane, Regensberg             82 CORE ACTIVE                      873  (1) Frauen/133
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:41.57,1    ---     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.25,5    873    17. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   96. Wirthlin Eva                        77 Hinteregg                        872  (1) Frauen/134
          1:19.16,0    ---     9. ¦  1:42.08,5    ---     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:33.31,9    872    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   97. Keersmaeckers Ann, B-Mechelen       73 IRON TEAM MECHELEN               871  (1) Frauen/135
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.44,9    871    19. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   98. Oeschger Franziska                  72 Muhen                            870  (1) Frauen/136
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.55,8    870    20. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   98. Hofmann Joelle, Arlesheim           76 Tria Basilea                     870  (1) Frauen/136
          2:36.55,7    870    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  100. Hartmann Andrea, D-Obergünzburg     76 RSC Kempten                      869  (1) Frauen/138
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.02,1    869    21. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  101. Müller Carmen                       80 Interlaken                       866  (1) Frauen/140
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.35,1    866    24. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  102. Mathys Michaela                     76 Steffisburg                      861  (1) Frauen/141
          1:19.19,8    ---    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.27,0    861    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  102. Nüssli Sonja                        80 Zürich                           861  (1) Frauen/141
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.26,6    861    30. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  102. Evans Robin, Lausanne               77 Rushteam Ecublens                861  (1) Frauen/141
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.26,0    861    29. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Wiederkehr Kristina                 81 Zürich                           860  (1) Frauen/144
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.16,5    860    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  106. Zoelly Caroline, Gattikon           73 Triathlon Club Säuliamt          858  (1) Frauen/145
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.38,4    858    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  107. Gysin Daniela, Läufelfingen         77 TV Läufelfingen                  856  (1) Frauen/146
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.25,1    856    32. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  107. Wey Cornelia, Kölliken              78 Wey Spenglerei AG                856  (1) Frauen/146
          5:08.25,5    ---    21. ¦  2:36.05,9    856    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  109. Eberhart Martina                    81 Zürich                           852  (1) Frauen/151
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.02,3    852    34. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  109. Lotze Stephanie, Tegerfelden        74 Impuls Tri Bülach                852  (1) Frauen/151
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.44,8    852    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  111. Roulin Vérène                       76 Cossonay-Ville                   850  (1) Frauen/155
              -----    ---    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.31,2    850    37. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  112. Sawulski Sarah, USA-California      74 Kain Performance                 849  (1) Frauen/156
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.36,7    849    38. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  113. Buri Simona, Bern                   76 Die Unbekannten                  847  (1) Frauen/158
          2:41.03,6    847    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  114. Baumgartner Tina                    78 Seewen                           844  (1) Frauen/160
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.18,6    844    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  115. Keller Leonie, Zürich               80 TRIZO                            842  (1) Frauen/161
          4:44.46,8    ---    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.56,0    842    39. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  116. Grin Anne-Laure, Belmont-Yverdon    79 Team Fede                        841  (1) Frauen/163
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:54.47,7    841    11. ¦ 
  117. Vetter Isabelle, Zürich             73 TRIZO, Tri Züri-Oberland         838  (1) Frauen/164
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.27,9    838    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  117. Wenger Andrea                       82 Langnau am Albis                 838  (1) Frauen/164
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.38,5    838    42. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  119. Schüpbach Pia                       76 Bern                             837  (1) Frauen/167
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:40.00,2    837    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  120. Arsich Cathy, Genthod               75 Tri Club Genève                  831  (1) Frauen/170
          2:44.19,1    831    34. ¦  1:44.53,5    ---    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  121. Neuhaus Marianne, Villars-sur-Glâne 71 Tri Team Fribourg                829  (1) Frauen/171
          2:44.35,4    829    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  122. Müller Simone                       80 Kreuzlingen                      828  (1) Frauen/172
          2:44.52,6    828    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  123. Pfrunder Tina, Unterägeri           77 Aegeri Bike Club                 825  (1) Frauen/174
              -----    ---    24. ¦  2:41.54,6    825    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  124. Brun Jasmin                         79 Effretikon                       824  (1) Frauen/176
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.24,1    824    44. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  125. Lienhardt Stephanie                 79 Erlenbach                        823  (1) Frauen/177
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:42.17,1    823    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  126. Bongard Judith, Mex VD              81 Rushteam Ecublens                822  (1) Frauen/178
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.37,1    822    45. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  127. Vainio Tanja, Neuenhof              74 Tri Club Baden                   818  (1) Frauen/182
          1:24.05,5    ---    14. ¦  2:43.14,2    818    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  128. Studer Sibylle, Bremgarten          75 Tri Team Bern                    817  (1) Frauen/184
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.39,5    817    46. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  129. Scharplatz Corina                   76 Zürich                           813  (1) Frauen/187
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.18,9    813    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  130. Gutzwiller Christine, Winterthur    82 olg welsikon                     793  (1) Frauen/198
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.26,4    793    49. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  131. Brunati Sara                        78 Luzern                           792  (1) Frauen/200
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:45.45,7    ---    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.37,7    792    50. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  132. Graber Diane, Münchringen           81 tri team emmental                791  (1) Frauen/203
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:30.36,4    ---    14. ¦  3:05.59,5    791    15. ¦ 
  132. Dzisiewska Irena                    74 D-Loheide                        791  (1) Frauen/203
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.57,6    791    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  134. Ledermann Simone                    79 Langenthal                       788  (1) Frauen/205
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.31,5    788    52. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  134. Baer Diana, Wetzikon                75 UBS Call Center Solutions        788  (1) Frauen/205
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.27,9    788    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.41,6    ---    58. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  136. Schneider Brigitte, Bern            72 tdk92                            787  (1) Frauen/209
          1:18.05,9    ---     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.43,6    787    53. ¦ 
          1:22.18,7    ---     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  137. Castelberg Viviane, Zürich          81 TCZ                              781  (1) Frauen/214
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.02,0    781    54. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  138. Mynders Annette                     72 NL-Maartensdyke                  770  (1) Frauen/220
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.30,4    770    56. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  139. Rothenberger Doris                  71 Laax                             768  (1) Frauen/221
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.46,6    768    57. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  140. Bonanomi Eleonora                   74 Glis                             767  (1) Frauen/222
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:49.41,6    ---    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.00,5    767    58. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  141. Stancic Marica                      71 Zürich                           766  (1) Frauen/224
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.15,3    766    59. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  142. Kolmert Susanne, S-Malmö            72 Heleneholms Tri Team             760  (1) Frauen/230
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.38,8    760    61. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  142. Truttmann Karin                     84 Schattdorf                       760  (1) Frauen/230
          1:25.47,0    ---    15. ¦  2:55.47,6    760    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  144. Bienek Laura                        80 Zürich                           755  (1) Frauen/236
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.53,1    755    62. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  145. Binder Anita                        76 Zürich                           754  (1) Frauen/237
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.53,3    754    63. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  146. Menzi Mirjam                        72 Küsnacht ZH                      744  (1) Frauen/241
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:55.14,4    744    64. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  146. Joyce Nicola                        77 GB-Uk RG40 5YX                   744  (1) Frauen/241
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:55.24,1    744    65. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  148. Durrer Véronique, Kerns             75 Leichtathletik Kerns             743  (1) Frauen/244
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:59.48,4    743    78. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  149. Blaser Nicole                       80 Zürich                           741  (1) Frauen/245
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.00,7    741    66. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  150. Keller Barbara                      81 Zürich                           740  (1) Frauen/246
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.18,4    740    67. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  151. Berger Nicole                       75 Zürich                           737  (1) Frauen/248
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:57.03,4    737    68. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  152. Troxler Sonja                       73 Fahrwangen                       736  (1) Frauen/250
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:57.17,7    736    69. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  153. Erdtner Birgit                      73 Adlikon                          732  (1) Frauen/251
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.16,2    732    71. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  153. Judith Köhler, D-Merzig             73 trisportsaarhochwald             732  (1) Frauen/251
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.08,3    732    70. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  155. Meyer Melanie                       77 Bassersdorf                      731  (1) Frauen/253
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.21,4    731    73. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  156. Rutsch Julia, Genf                  76 TriGeneve                        730  (1) Frauen/254
          1:26.18,5    ---    16. ¦  1:53.22,9    ---    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.39,1    730    75. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:27.25,4    ---    17. ¦ 
  156. Holzer Stéphanie                    73 Meinier                          730  (1) Frauen/254
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.41,5    730    76. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  158. Bernasconi Mery, Morbio Inferiore   73 Tutti pazzi x me                 725  (1) Frauen/258
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:04.07,2    725    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.54,6    ---    39. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  159. Bischof Nadia                       74 Zürich                           723  (1) Frauen/261
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:00.24,9    723    78. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  160. Röllin Barbara, Steffisburg         74 Tri Team Steffisburg             716  (1) Frauen/268
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:02.12,0    716    79. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  161. Wildi Christina                     73 Wädenswil                        715  (1) Frauen/269
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:07.15,5    715    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  162. Magarian Luzia, Winterthur          71 Finishers                        705  (1) Frauen/273
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:04.55,2    705    80. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  163. Frigg Ursina                        82 Rotkreuz                         704  (1) Frauen/274
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:09.48,0    704    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  164. Heyden Courtney, GB-Herts WD3 8QY   75 PSOF                             701  (1) Frauen/275
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:05.57,1    701    81. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  164. Tanner-Breitenstein Yvonne          75 Regensdorf                       701  (1) Frauen/275
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:06.07,1    701    82. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  166. Öhlböck Ilona, A-Völs               74 TriTeam Bezirksblätter Ti        683  (1) Frauen/279
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:10.54,3    683    84. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  166. Grenon Veronique                    78 Zürich                           683  (1) Frauen/279
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:11.02,1    683    85. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  168. Sonderegger Sandra                  73 Oberwil-Lieli                    682  (1) Frauen/281
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:11.18,8    682    87. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  168. Fischer Lisa                        75 Zürich                           682  (1) Frauen/281
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:11.17,5    682    86. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  170. Kampus Mirella                      82 Dielsdorf                        679  (1) Frauen/284
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.18,8    ---    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:12.10,9    679    88. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  171. Roudier Anne, F-Mougins             72 Tristars de Cannes               674  (1) Frauen/286
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:13.29,0    674    89. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  172. Brookes Amy                         77 Zug                              664  (1) Frauen/288
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:21.14,2    664    82. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  173. Trott Sandra, USA-Beavercreek       72 Wright Triathlon Club            661  (1) Frauen/290
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:17.17,0    661    90. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  174. Mulhaire Nicola                     77 GB-London sw11 5le               646  (1) Frauen/291
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:21.58,3    646    91. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  175. Breitenstein Chantal                75 Schwerzenbach                    642  (1) Frauen/292
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:23.11,8    642    92. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  176. Jensen Mareike                      79 Bern                             634  (1) Frauen/294
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:25.33,7    634    93. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  177. Mettler Esther                      76 Zürich                           379  (1) Frauen/296
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  5:43.32,7    379    94. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.