Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦      natation ¦          ch1 ¦         velo ¦          ch2 ¦       course ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          30. Fabre Jérôme                        63 F-Divonne les Bains         2:30.55,9     16.09,5   (431)   ¦    27.40   29.¦    1.29   51.¦ 1:17.21   44.¦    0.55   26.¦   43.29   29.¦
61          18. Faessler Jean-Pierre+Bally Jacques+ 47 Les Panthères Grises        1:44.55,3     42.55,6  (1841)   ¦    25.04   19.¦    1.08   18.¦   48.04   15.¦    0.54   15.¦   29.43   17.¦
81           7. Fahrni Caroline                     92 Givrins                       19.26,1      3.30,5  (4080)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
81           4. Fahrni Nathalie                     93 Givrins                       18.54,6      2.59,0  (4081)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
32          13. Fahrni Rodolphe                     55 Givrins                     1:19.18,4      8.27,3  (1386)   ¦    12.14   12.¦    1.23    8.¦   40.03   10.¦    1.14   21.¦   24.23   19.¦
10          49. Falck Michael, Zürich               76 FUZ                         2:40.43,0     29.40,6   (209)   ¦    29.49   42.¦    1.41   60.¦ 1:20.08   53.¦    1.13   56.¦   47.49   51.¦
62           7. Falla Nancy+Anna Schubart+Anne-Lise 63 Apoxis SA                   1:44.54,0     15.06,0  (1810)   ¦    20.43    7.¦    0.43    1.¦   54.28    6.¦    0.50    6.¦   28.07    6.¦
72          21. Fankhauser Robin, Prangins          97 OXYGEN                        16.14,3      4.35,3  (4008)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
12           4. Fantony Gilles, St-Légier           59 tri Vevey-Riviera           2:18.59,5      3.49,3   (432)   ¦    25.10    3.¦    0.59    4.¦ 1:12.33    6.¦    0.47    3.¦   39.29    2.¦
22           6. Fantony Suzanne, St-Légier          59 tri Vevey-Riviera           3:01.17,3     22.03,3   (106)   ¦    31.31    2.¦    1.10    3.¦ 1:31.05    8.¦    1.21    8.¦   56.07    8.¦
11          59. Farré David, Bernex                 69 Triathlon Club Genève       2:47.21,0     32.34,6   (433)   ¦    37.28   79.¦    1.19   43.¦ 1:19.40   52.¦    1.06   46.¦   47.46   49.¦
31           1. Faurax William, F-Bourg en Bresse   69 BBT                         1:05.54,0       -----  (1626)   ¦     8.57    2.¦    0.54    9.¦   35.58    1.¦    0.40    6.¦   19.22    4.¦
11          48. Favre Daniel, Genève                66 Tri Club Genève             2:39.56,1     25.09,7   (434)   ¦    30.10   47.¦    1.35   55.¦ 1:19.40   52.¦    1.07   47.¦   47.22   48.¦
10           4. Fayet Claude, Gland                 76 CNN Tri Nyon                2:12.58,2      1.55,8   (277)   ¦    24.33    7.¦    0.51   11.¦ 1:08.29    3.¦    0.40    6.¦   38.23    5.¦
30          19. Fazan Alain                         78 Crassier                    1:14.16,6     10.36,3  (1507)   ¦    11.57   38.¦    1.16   30.¦   39.38   28.¦    0.48   19.¦   20.35   19.¦
63           2. Fazan Guillaume+Fazan Cécile+Servel 85 TTL FAZ 2                   1:18.02,4      8.22,7  (1859)   ¦    12.29    4.¦    0.52    7.¦   41.40   13.¦    0.37    2.¦   22.22    7.¦
61           9. Fazan Lucien+Fazan Jean-Michel+Serv 56 TTL FAZ 1                   1:24.03,8     22.04,1  (1860)   ¦    19.00   15.¦    0.54   10.¦   40.40    6.¦    0.43    9.¦   22.45    8.¦
30          58. Ferrara Stephane                    74 Crans-près-Céligny          1:22.40,0     18.59,7  (1502)   ¦    13.26   70.¦    1.07   17.¦   42.55   62.¦    1.21   72.¦   23.49   63.¦
30          57. Fetzner Jérôme                      79 F-Copponex                  1:22.15,1     18.34,8  (1505)   ¦    12.20   43.¦    1.58   65.¦   43.05   65.¦    1.12   59.¦   23.38   60.¦
11          21. Filli Martin, Willisau              68 Tri Club Sursee             2:25.27,9     10.41,5   (435)   ¦    26.54   21.¦    1.00   18.¦ 1:14.09   27.¦    0.41    6.¦   42.41   22.¦
10          34. Filloux Hubert                      77 Conthey                     2:32.17,8     21.15,4   (249)   ¦    29.21   37.¦    1.02   22.¦ 1:15.39   31.¦    0.42    7.¦   45.32   38.¦
30          56. Fivaz Jean-Luc, Bern                71 Nikita                      1:22.02,0     18.21,7  (1506)   ¦    14.37   89.¦    1.37   47.¦   42.19   56.¦    1.25   77.¦   22.01   36.¦
11          22. Flück Thomas, Burgdorf              64 GS Wüthrich                 2:26.01,2     11.14,8   (436)   ¦    27.55   33.¦    0.57   14.¦ 1:13.32   22.¦    0.49   14.¦   42.47   24.¦
30          99. Forrest Andrew                      72 Nyon                        1:41.28,1     37.47,8  (1517)   ¦    17.53  107.¦    0.47    1.¦   48.35   90.¦    1.10   56.¦   33.01  103.¦
31          19. Fracheboud Carlo                    66 Yvonand                     1:13.52,1      7.58,1  (1689)   ¦    10.56   23.¦    1.18   34.¦   39.38   24.¦    0.40    7.¦   21.18   23.¦
41          24. Fragnière Françoise                 64 Echichens                   1:39.11,8     23.33,9  (1218)   ¦    15.19   25.¦    1.44   15.¦   53.58   26.¦    1.20   21.¦   26.49   15.¦
71           4. Fragnière Robin                     92 Echichens                     16.58,2      1.26,1  (4082)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
63          26. Freiburghaus Denise+Ulrich Landes+D 72 Les Globunuls               1:36.17,6     26.37,9  (1811)   ¦    20.39   24.¦    0.54   14.¦   51.57   30.¦    0.47   18.¦   21.58    6.¦
14          10. Frieder Pascal, Herzogenbuchsee     86 Uebelhardt Tri Team Oensi   1:11.47,5      7.31,6  (1003)   ¦    13.00   11.¦    0.37    8.¦   38.05   10.¦    0.41   11.¦   19.23    9.¦
40           9. Friedli Isabelle, Vernier           82 Triathlon club genève       1:23.51,8      4.15,8  (1219)   ¦    12.01   13.¦    1.23   14.¦   44.10    5.¦    1.02   19.¦   25.12   16.¦
32           6. Fritsch Jean-Claude, F-Jean D'aulps 56 Cluses Triathlon            1:16.59,6      6.08,5  (1387)   ¦    12.36   19.¦    1.58   29.¦   39.39    6.¦    1.09   16.¦   21.36    6.¦
11          27. Fromentin Marc, Prangins            70 CNN TRI NYON                2:29.07,9     14.21,5   (529)   ¦    25.51    9.¦    0.59   17.¦ 1:12.43   18.¦    0.45    9.¦   48.48   57.¦
11          24. Fumeaux Pascal, Sion                68 DB Club Conthey & pol can   2:26.31,1     11.44,7   (437)   ¦    29.15   42.¦    1.08   24.¦ 1:11.41   14.¦    0.51   17.¦   43.35   31.¦
02           6. Fürholz Monika, Marly               84 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler-Team    2:27.27,3      7.33,4    (52)   ¦    22.58    2.¦    0.36    3.¦ 1:19.16    7.¦    0.45    5.¦   43.50    7.¦

total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.